Directed by
Igor Maksimchuk |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Nikolay Ivanov | ... | (writer) |
Pyotr Ivanov | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Vera Glagoleva | ... | Nadya | |
Aleksandr Filippenko | ... | Vorontsov | |
Aleksandr Solovyov | ... | Seka | |
Aleksandr Pankratov-Chyornyy | ... | Tsygan | |
Viktor Pavlov | ... | Sledovatel | |
Borislav Brondukov | ... | Militsioner (as Boryslav Brondukov) | |
Lyubov Sokolova | ... | Medsestra | |
Tatyana Govorova | ... | Tyotya | |
Igor Volkov | ... | Andrei | |
Valeriy Garkalin | ... | Prikhodno | |
Sergey Stepanchenko | ... | Gostyn | |
Valeri Nemeshayev | ... | Mukha | |
Aleksandr Kadanyov | ... | Dlinnyi | |
Boris Seidenberg | ... | Prokuror | |
Aleksey Vanin | ... | Uchastkovyj | |
Aleksandr Parinchuk | ... | Dima (as Sasha Parinchuk) | |
Sofya Belskaya | ... | (as S. Belskaya) | |
Irina Tokarchuk | ... | (as I. Tokarchuk) | |
Vladimir Plotnikov | ... | (as V. Plotnikov) | |
I. Giller | |||
Elena Antonenko | ... | (as E. Antonova) | |
A. Kurilenko | |||
S. Brysyuk | |||
Yuri Fyodorov | ... | (as Yu. Fyodorov) | |
Sh. Kobakhidze | |||
Nikolai Semyonov | ... | (as N. Semyonov) | |
M. Mchedlishvili |
Produced by
Tamara Khmiadashvili | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Anatoliy Bykanov | ... | (as Anatoli Bykanov) |
Cinematography by
Vladimir Kislitsin |
Editing by
Tamara Prokopenko |
Production Design by
Vasiliy Zverev | ... | (as Vasili Zveryov) |
Set Decoration by
Tanya Tokareva | ... | (as T. Tokareva) |
Costume Design by
Zhanna Osipovich |
Makeup Department
Lyudmila Kubalskaya | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Alla Mashkovskaya | ... | production manager |
Oleg Moguchyov | ... | production manager |
Art Department
V. Belozorov | ... | assistant set designer |
L. Gori | ... | assistant set designer |
N. Kripakova | ... | assistant set designer |
Larisa Peven | ... | set designer |
M. Tsarenko | ... | assistant set designer |
Sound Department
Eduard Goncharenko | ... | sound |
Vyacheslav Karasyov | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
V. Gatsa | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
R. Artemin | ... | assistant camera |
Marlen Maisuradze | ... | camera operator |
I. Melekhov | ... | gaffer |
G. Nechipurenko | ... | gaffer |
O. Semikhov | ... | camera operator |
Editorial Department
Zh. Kunshenko | ... | color timer |
Music Department
Tamara Bryl | ... | music copyist |
Viktor Petrov | ... | conductor |
Script and Continuity Department
Tamara Khmiadashvili | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
T. Banokina | ... | administrative team |
L. Bragina | ... | consultant |
V. Kokoshko | ... | administrative team |
G. Kompaneyets | ... | administrative team |
M. Mchedlishvili | ... | administrative team |
N. Posukhovsky | ... | police consultant |