Directed by
Philippe Mora |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Ed Decatur | ... | (written by) & |
Ash Staley | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Daniel Gerst | ... | executive producer |
Peter McAlevey | ... | producer |
David Riva | ... | co-producer |
Ted Rosenblatt | ... | executive producer |
Donald L. West | ... | line producer |
Gary Wichard | ... | producer |
Music by
Brian Clifton | ||
Allan Zavod |
Cinematography by
Walter Bal |
Editing by
Ross Guidici |
Casting By
F. Pierre Gatling |
Set Decoration by
Bob Titulaer |
Makeup Department
Martha Lynn Bell | ... | hair stylist |
Erwin H. Kupitz | ... | wig designer |
Martha Munoz | ... | makeup artist |
Suzana P. Rupe | ... | makeup artist |
Olivia Waters | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Production Management
Isabel Henderson | ... | post-production supervisor |
David L. West | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Fudge | ... | second assistant director |
David Whorf | ... | first assistant director |
Alexander Yurchikov | ... | second second assistant director (as Alexander 'Sasha' Yurchikov) |
Art Department
Michael C. Stone | ... | lead man (as Michael Stone) |
Joe Monaco | ... | lead man |
David Shemer | ... | construction coordinator |
Dan Sherrill | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Mark Allen | ... | sound effects editor |
Keith Burhans | ... | dialogue editor |
Maxim Carl | ... | adr recordist |
Elliott Cowand | ... | boom operator |
Billy Flores | ... | assistant sound engineer |
Patrick M. Griffith | ... | supervising sound editor |
Lisa Hannan | ... | sound effects editor |
Mike Ionascu | ... | sound effects editor |
Eric Jaffe | ... | sound effects editor |
Wayne Scott Joness | ... | sound effects editor |
Kurt Kassulke | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jeff King | ... | sound effects editor |
Nick Kitinski | ... | sound mixer |
John Kohlbrenner | ... | sound effects editor |
Chris Longo | ... | dialogue editor |
Michael McCarty | ... | foley recordist |
Cynthia Merrill | ... | foley editor |
Thomas E. Miller | ... | post audio manager |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | ... | sound effects editor |
Jesse Pomeroy | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Ken Poteat | ... | dialogue editor |
Paul Ratajczak | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dave Reynolds | ... | post-audio coordinator |
Mike Rodriguez | ... | dialogue editor |
Dennis Sager | ... | supervising engineer |
Debby VanPoucke | ... | sound effects editor |
James Wright | ... | stereo sound consultant |
Special Effects by
Carole Carnehl | ... | special effects assistant |
David Dion | ... | special effects coordinator |
Dennis Dion | ... | special effects coordinator |
Stunts
Jane Austin | ... | stunts |
Gary Baxley | ... | stunts |
Hal Burton | ... | stunts |
Richard E. Butler | ... | stunts |
Jennifer Caputo | ... | stunt performer / stunt safety / stunts |
David Dion | ... | stunts |
Dennis Dion | ... | stunts |
F. Pierre Gatling | ... | stunt performer |
David Hugghins | ... | stunts (as David Huggins) |
Kevin L. Jackson | ... | stunts |
Jeff Jensen | ... | stunts |
Rob King | ... | stunts (as Robert D. King) |
John LeFlore | ... | stunts |
Julius LeFlore | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kurt D. Lott | ... | stunts |
Eric Mansker | ... | stunts |
Mike McCoy | ... | stunts |
Peewee Piemonte | ... | stunt double / stunts |
George A. Sack Jr. | ... | stunts (as George Sack) |
Paul E. Short | ... | stunts |
Erik Stabenau | ... | stunts |
Sven-Ole Thorsen | ... | stunts |
Nancy Tiballi | ... | stunts |
David L. West | ... | stunts |
Al Wyatt Jr. | ... | stunts (as Alan Wyatt Jr.) |
Camera and Electrical Department
James 'Slim Jim' Ballard | ... | key grip |
Tom Braislin | ... | electrician |
David R. Casey | ... | gaffer |
Michael P. Catanzarite | ... | key grip |
Stuart Clark | ... | grip |
Edward Cosgrove | ... | first assistant camera |
Patrick Creadon | ... | electrician |
Dionne Eskelin | ... | assistant camera |
Paul Gibson | ... | electrician |
Dino Hartofilis | ... | best boy electric |
Ronnie Hesse | ... | grip |
Brian Hoodenpyle | ... | camera loader |
Trung Huynh | ... | grip |
Nick Lancaster | ... | grip |
Rick Lewin | ... | grip |
Marc Lyons | ... | assistant camera |
Sharone Meir | ... | additional camera operator |
Lincoln Morrison | ... | additional camera operator |
Anthony Olivas | ... | electrician |
John Paribello | ... | still photographer |
John Schultz | ... | best boy grip |
Adam Walderman | ... | assistant camera |
Jarred Waldron | ... | best boy electric |
Kevin Williams | ... | additional camera operator |
Monica Zakkay | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
George Cooper | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Sandy Gazeley | ... | wardrobe intern |
Alicia Hayes | ... | wardrobe coordinator |
Ian Proetta | ... | wardrobe production assistant |
Beth Chandra Salen | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Herb Hickey | ... | color timer |
Tyler Hubby | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Richard Uzelac | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Licia Wolf | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Collin Butrum | ... | transportation captain |
Darrell Dubovsky | ... | driver |
Mike Painter | ... | transportation coordinator |
Steve Shoemaker | ... | transportation coordinator |
Keven Simmons | ... | transportation captain |
Nick Tropea | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Beth Acker | ... | assistant: Mr. Wichard |
Delores Klinger | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Suzanne Lore | ... | production coordinator |
Richard Steven Magallanes | ... | assistant to producers |
David Muscatine | ... | production accountant |
Steven T. Nolan | ... | power pod technician |
Russell H. Potter V | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Russell Potter) |
Douglas Salkin | ... | post-audio coordinator |
Ketzal Sterling | ... | assistant to director |
Nick Tropea | ... | production assistant |
Troy Waters | ... | marine coordinator |