Series Directed by
Tom Toelle | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits
Pea Fröhlich | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Peter Märthesheimer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Tom Toelle | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast complete, awaiting verification
Series Produced by
Bernd Burgemeister | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Sven Burgemeister | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Dieter Graber | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Bettina Reitz | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Nikolaus Glowna | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Ingo Hamer | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Margret Borsche | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting By
An Dorthe Braker | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Jan Kott | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Direction by
Karel Vacek | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Gudrun Schretzmeier | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Josef Lojik | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Gerhard Nemetz | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Ruth Philipp | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Barbara Purucker | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Tilman Taube | ... | production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eva Kadankova | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Franziska Wessling | ... | assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Vladimir Skrdlik | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Karel Vanásek | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Steffen Graubaum | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Max Rammler-Rogall | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Hans R. Weiss | ... | sound (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Heinz Ludwig | ... | special effects (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Stefan Austmeyer | ... | assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Slavek Mikovec | ... | lighting technician (unknown episodes) |
Series Animation Department
Alfons Ostermeier | ... | animator (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Karin Schmalz | ... | assistant costume designer (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Marion Monheim | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Series Music Department
Frank Strobel | ... | conductor (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Birgitta Nübel | ... | continuity (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
René Korenar | ... | production services (3 episodes, 1995) |
Jan Bílek | ... | production service (unknown episodes) |
Tomás Gabriss | ... | production services (unknown episodes) |
Marina Kohler | ... | dubbing director (unknown episodes) |
Bryan van Sweringen | ... | historical consultant (unknown episodes) |
Hans Woller | ... | historical consultant (unknown episodes) |