Directed by
Larry Reese |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Don Armstrong | ... | (writer) |
Larry Reese | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Don Armstrong | ... | associate producer |
Harley Hay | ... | associate producer |
Arvi Liimatainen | ... | executive producer |
Jayme Pfahl | ... | executive producer |
Larry Reese | ... | producer |
Harold Tichenor | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jan Randall |
Cinematography by
Don Armstrong |
Editing by
Lenka Svab |
Casting By
Elizabeth Ebbles |
Art Direction by
Walter Foster |
Set Decoration by
Kevin Cave |
Makeup Department
Alieta Harvey | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Gail Kennedy | ... | makeup consultant |
Adele Schatschneider | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Janet Lutes | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Chad Adamchick | ... | second assistant director |
Colin Clay | ... | first assistant director |
Lisa Hvizdos | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Jacqueline Keen | ... | construction assistant |
Ian LeMaistre | ... | construction supervisor |
Trevor McDonald | ... | property master |
Donald Osler | ... | property master |
Jackie Palmer | ... | property master |
Jenny Riley | ... | property master |
Jason Van Otterloo | ... | property master |
Joanne Vos | ... | construction assistant |
Sound Department
Michael Colomby | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brad G. Graham | ... | sound recordist |
Don Harrison | ... | foley artist |
Patrick Haskill | ... | sound effects editor |
Philip Hunter | ... | re-recording mixer |
Charles Koetke | ... | boom operator (as Chuck Koetke) |
Gael MacLean | ... | sound supervisor |
Jonathan McCleery | ... | sound assistant |
Maureen Murphy | ... | foley assistant |
John R.S. Taylor | ... | dialogue assistant (as John Taylor) |
Special Effects by
Shawn Hateley | ... | assistant special effects |
Mark Kostuch | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Don Armstrong | ... | still photographer |
Nick Beach | ... | grip |
Brennan Berry | ... | gaffer (as Brennan 'Raz' Berry) |
Wes Doyle | ... | camera supplier |
Jodi Finley | ... | key grip |
Harley Hay | ... | camera operator / still photographer |
Sean Jensen | ... | steadicam operator |
Karina Kennedy | ... | best boy |
Rob Oshea | ... | assistant camera |
Nancy Sager | ... | still photographer |
Kevin Wilkie | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Jay Underwood | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elizabeth Asher | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Rhonda Coates | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Heather Davis | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Tracy Davis | ... | wardrobe continuity |
Nicole Duperron | ... | first wardrobe key |
Jerrod Fahlman | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Kelly Martin | ... | second wardrobe key |
Patsy Thomas | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Keith Barbutza | ... | post-production |
Len Krenzuer | ... | post-production |
Joe Owens | ... | colorist |
Nik Svab | ... | assistant editor (as Nikola Svan) |
Music Department
Holger Peterson | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Myron Deardon | ... | script consultant |
Harley Hay | ... | script consultant |
Lisa Hvizdos | ... | script supervisor |
Tanya Ryga | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Linda Callaghan | ... | legal consultant |
Rory Crockford | ... | assistant: Mr. Fournier |
Cheryl Dugas | ... | production accountant |
Jean-Pierre Fournier | ... | fight director |
Bill Hamilton | ... | video services |
Kim McLeod | ... | unspecified assistant |
Stacey Rak | ... | unspecified assistant |
Greg Stafford | ... | technical advisor |
D'Arcy Vane | ... | financial accountant |
Mark Wood | ... | video services |