Directed by
John Hazlett |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Blake Brooker | ... | (writer) |
Michael Gregory | ... | (writer) |
John Hazlett | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
James Gottselig | ... | producer |
John Hazlett | ... | producer |
Music by
Schaun Tozer |
Cinematography by
Alex Vendler |
Editing by
Michael Dowse |
Production Design by
Jackie Bagley |
Costume Design by
Tara Charran |
Makeup Department
Shae Barry | ... | makeup artist |
Mary Gordy | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Cheryl Guiddlin | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Joanne Preece | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Doug Wallace | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Darin Wilson | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Sinclair | ... | second assistant director |
Nancy Sorge | ... | first assistant director |
Bev Wotton | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Jackie Bagley | ... | movie credits & title designer |
Phillip K. Liesemer | ... | swing gang |
Sound Department
Trent Stewart | ... | sound mixer |
Tony Wyman | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Kirk Jarrett | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Dutchak | ... | best boy electric |
Ilya Lyudmirsky | ... | first assistant camera |
Chooch Paglaro | ... | 24 frame video operator |
Steve Yedlin | ... | gaffer |
Editorial Department
Lionel Barton | ... | colorist |
Dana Neville | ... | color timer |
Jill Roberts | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Darryl Solly | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Matthew Safran | ... | music clearances: S.L. Feldman & Associates |
Daniel Seguin | ... | composer: additional music / music editor / musician / orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Marion Milner | ... | script supervisor (as Marion I. Milner) |
Transportation Department
Dean Cuming | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Craig Stapleton | ... | production accountant |
Chantal Teasdale | ... | craft service |
Jason Webster | ... | production assistant |