Directed by
Michael Addis |
Writing Credits
Michael Addis | ... | (story) & |
Tony Urban | ... | (story) |
Michael Addis | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Tony Denman | ... | Michael Bronco | |
Jacob Tierney | ... | Lennie Lake | |
Craig Patton | ... | Ken Kenworthy | |
Kerri Randles | ... | Suzy | |
Danielle Harris | ... | Suzi | |
Patrick Renna | ... | Ricky Kenworthy | |
Doug MacHugh | ... | Sheriff Ross (as Douglas MacHugh) | |
Todd Babcock | ... | Deputy Haggard | |
Sean Young | ... | Linda Bronco | |
Charles Solomon Jr. | ... | Bailiff | |
M. Emmet Walsh | ... | Judge Pike | |
Tim Kazurinsky | ... | Carlton Rasmeth | |
Richard Livingston | ... | Prosecutor Machado | |
Bob Koherr | ... | Jim Bronco | |
Jason London | ... | Brian Ross | |
Jacques Rémy | ... | McNeely (as Remy) | |
William Devane | ... | Ron Lake | |
Jaime Pressly | ... | Sandy Lake | |
Fred Belford | ... | Officer Landaur | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Michael Addis | ... | Officer White (uncredited) |
Produced by
Justin H. Conley | ... | co-producer (as Justin Conley) |
Lorena David | ... | producer |
Russell S. Kutrosky | ... | associate producer |
Michael Lawrence | ... | executive producer |
Mark Roberts | ... | producer |
Enrique Rosas | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Tree Adams |
Cinematography by
Peter B. Kowalski |
Editing by
Tom McArdle |
Casting By
Katy Wallin |
Production Design by
Clare Brown |
Art Direction by
Devorah Herbert | ||
Cliff Spencer |
Costume Design by
Luellyn Harper | ... | (as Luellyn Harper-Thomas) |
Makeup Department
Jennifer Abbott | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Carsa Bunden | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Alana Conley Day | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Theresa Miller | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Michael Mosher | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Jennifer Booth | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Craig Borden | ... | first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director |
Clinton Canada | ... | first assistant director (as Clint Canada) |
Bryan Wake | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
Stacey Adamski | ... | set dresser |
Erin Coatney | ... | art department assistant |
Jamie Colboth | ... | set dresser |
Cindy Faulkner | ... | art department assistant |
Kyle Faulkner | ... | art department assistant |
Cassie Flickinger | ... | art department assistant |
Joe Oker | ... | art department assistant |
Van Snyder | ... | art department assistant |
William Zemla | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Matt Knudsen | ... | boom operator |
Martin Lopez | ... | re-recording mixer (as Martin Jacob Lopez) / supervising sound editor (as Martin Jacob Lopez) |
Charles Maynes | ... | sound effects editor |
Brian Smith | ... | foley editor |
William Stein | ... | sound engineer |
Steve Weiss | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Dale Gibson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Chris Howell | ... | stunts |
Stacey Howell-Brown | ... | stunts (as Stacey Howell) |
Julie Michaels | ... | stunts |
Perry Barndt | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Bell | ... | grip |
Jennifer Booth | ... | still photographer |
Michael Stuart Clark | ... | best boy grip (as Michael 'Stu' Clark) |
Matt Credle | ... | first assistant camera |
Cameron Cutler | ... | additional photographer |
Bryan DeLorenzo | ... | second assistant camera |
Quint Jenkins | ... | grip (as Quinton Jenkins) |
Nick Lancaster | ... | grip |
Mike McEveety | ... | camera operator |
Russell Miller | ... | electrician (as Russell 'Socks' Miller) |
Nathan Roberts | ... | best boy electric |
John Schultz | ... | key grip |
Carlos M. Torres | ... | gaffer (as Carlos Torres) |
Joe White | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Moira R. Fitzmaurice | ... | casting associate (as Moira Fitzmaurice) |
Erin O'Shaughnessy | ... | casting assistant |
Tracey Brouillette Webb | ... | extras casting (as Tracy Brouillette) |
Tracey Lee Webb | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethany Klubek | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Adrian Hinds | ... | assistant editor |
David C. Whitten | ... | color timer (as Dave Whitten) |
Location Management
Matt Malkovich | ... | location manager |
Ashley Wellman | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Stephanie Urcheck | ... | music coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Heather Wood | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Heath Conley | ... | driver |
Rocco Cordola | ... | driver |
Craig Patton | ... | driver |
Tom Sanders | ... | transportation coordinator |
Dave Vaughn | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
John Aguiar | ... | craft service |
John Agular | ... | craft service (as John 'U-Tang' Aguiar) |
Rickey Blair | ... | production assistant (as Riley Blair) |
Timmy Blue | ... | production assistant |
Heath Conley | ... | weapons wrangler |
Elyse Glickman | ... | unit publicist |
Thomas E.S. Hall | ... | production assistant |
Quint Jenkins | ... | production assistant |
Colin MacLeod | ... | production assistant (as Colin Wrobel) |
Erik Mauck | ... | production assistant |
Christy McMurray | ... | caterer |
Michael Riff | ... | production assistant |
Enrique Rosas | ... | weapons wrangler |
Hayden Rosenaur | ... | dog wrangler |
Kenny Shelton | ... | assistant to director |
Chad Smart | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Steinberger | ... | intern: Los Angeles |
Sarah L. Sterling | ... | production coordinator: Benton (as Sarah Sterling) |
Bryan Wake | ... | production coordinator: Los Angeles |
Ashley Wellman | ... | assistant to director |