Directed by
Beda Docampo Feijóo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Daniela Bajar | ||
Beda Docampo Feijóo |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Andrés Aizenberg | ... | associate producer |
Jorge Estrada Mora | ... | producer |
Omar Romay | ... | producer |
Sabina Sigler | ... | executive producer / producer |
Music by
Pedro Aznar |
Cinematography by
Ricardo Rodríguez |
Editing by
Luis César D'Angiolillo |
Production Design by
Emilio Basaldua |
Art Direction by
Marina Di Paola |
Set Decoration by
Emilio Basaldua |
Costume Design by
Anne-Marie Markarian | ||
Mariana Polsky |
Makeup Department
Mirta Castillo | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Alberto Moccia | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Mariana Battaglini | ... | assistant production manager trainee |
Mario Faroni | ... | production manager |
Alejandro Levi | ... | assistant production manager |
Marina Peralta Ramos | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniela Bajar | ... | trainee assistant director |
Amalia Fernández | ... | trainee assistant director |
Nicolás Lidijover | ... | third assistant director |
Raúl Rodríguez Peila | ... | first assistant director |
Mercedes Zapiola | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Alfonso de Lazzari | ... | assistant art director |
Alejandra Grinschpun | ... | assistant art director |
Lucia Leschinsky | ... | assistant art director |
Rodolfo Navarro | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Rubén Buelta | ... | sound effects |
Mario Calabrese | ... | sound mixer |
Fabian Dupuis | ... | sound mixer |
Pedro Fagiani | ... | direct sound |
Maximiliano Gorriti | ... | sound mixer |
Ernesto Sansalvador | ... | direct sound |
Rubén Santeiro | ... | sound effects |
Jorge Stavropulos | ... | sound editor |
Oscar Velzi | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Ignacio Spuhler | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Walter Casanova | ... | gaffer |
Juan José Fabio | ... | first assistant camera / focus puller |
María Laura Fontán | ... | still photographer |
Tristán Gicovate | ... | video assistant |
José Jaime | ... | electrician |
Matías Mesa | ... | second assistant camera |
Luis Miguel Palomares | ... | still photographer |
Ricardo Rodríguez | ... | camera operator |
Rafael Sahade | ... | steadicam operator |
Gerardo Vitali | ... | best boy electric |
Miguel Ángel Vitali | ... | electrician |
Miguel Zarkovich | ... | grip |
Editorial Department
Beto Acevedo | ... | color timer |
Elida Inés Cederma | ... | negative cutter |
Verónica Chen | ... | first assistant editor |
Mónica González | ... | assistant editor trainee |
Francisco Mirada | ... | second assistant editor |
Joaquín Méndez | ... | assistant editor trainee |
Script and Continuity Department
Martin Langsam | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Renato Berrino | ... | production accountant |
Maximiliano Bruni | ... | administration staff |
Bucky Butkovic | ... | press attache / press promotion |
Damián Romay | ... | backstage |
Cristina Rubano | ... | assistant press attache |
Roberto Schroeder | ... | production accountant |
Juan Carlos Villar | ... | title designer |
Marcelo Villar | ... | title designer |
Thanks
Hernán Canellas | ... | thanks |
Fernando Cerolini | ... | thanks |
Nicolás Frate | ... | thanks |
Gustavo Gilabert | ... | thanks |
Rubén Greco | ... | thanks |
Edgardo Lavari | ... | thanks |
Eduardo López | ... | thanks |
Adrián Mancerí | ... | thanks |
Marta Minujin | ... | thanks |
A. Miqueleiz | ... | thanks |
Mariano Moro | ... | thanks |
Abel Nahón | ... | thanks |
Ratán Pérez | ... | thanks |
Quino | ... | thanks |
Marcelo Soldano | ... | thanks |
Daniel Tamborini | ... | thanks |
Tascani | ... | thanks |