Directed by
Jean-Julien Chervier | ||
Agnès Obadia |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jean-Julien Chervier | ||
Agnès Obadia |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Laurent Bénégui | ... | producer |
Claude Waringo | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Nicolas Subréchicot |
Cinematography by
Marie Spencer |
Editing by
Nathalie Langlade | ||
Amine Mestari | ||
Raphaele Urtin | ... | (as Raphaëlle Urtin) |
Casting By
Laurent Lunetta | ||
Juliette Maillard | ||
Jean-Claude Montheil | ||
Carrie O'Brien |
Production Design by
Nicolas Derieux |
Production Management
Laurence Berreur | ... | unit manager |
Jean-Christophe Colson | ... | production manager |
Valérie Fumet | ... | unit manager |
A. Magouire | ... | unit manager |
Stephanie Plane | ... | trainee production manager |
Karine Tuchning | ... | unit production manager |
Virginie Vieuille | ... | unit manager |
Marion Vincent | ... | trainee production manager |
Thomas Vincent | ... | unit manager |
Jean-Luc Zehnter | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amine Mestari | ... | assistant director |
Christophe Wagner | ... | trainee assistant director |
Art Department
Manuel Demoulling | ... | prop master |
Nicolas Derieux | ... | props |
Lucilio Goncalves | ... | props |
Sound Department
Jean-Philippe Angelini | ... | assistant post-synchronization |
José Batista | ... | sound recordist |
Nicolas Becker | ... | foley artist |
Yannick Boulot | ... | sound recordist |
Katia Boutin | ... | sound editor |
Stéphane de Rocquigny | ... | assistant post-synchronization (as Stephanie de Rocouigny) |
Dana Farzanehpour | ... | recording assistant |
Sylvie Fauthoux | ... | sound effects editor |
Michel Filippi | ... | post-synchronisation |
Alek Goosse | ... | re-recording mixer |
Gérard Lamps | ... | re-recording mixer |
Armelle Mahé | ... | foley recordist |
Gréggory Poncelet | ... | sound recordist (as Gregory Poncelet) |
Pascal Ribier | ... | sound |
Marie Tisserand | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Patrick Steltzer | ... | stunts (as Patrick Stelzer) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rémy Artiges | ... | still photographer |
Christophe Coic | ... | electrician |
Axel Cosnefroy | ... | assistant camera |
René Haan | ... | electrician |
Jean-Paul Kieffer | ... | still photographer |
Sergeï Lourié | ... | grip |
Carole Tizon | ... | camera assistant |
Sébastien Valliergues | ... | electrician |
Jan Vandenbussche | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Viola | ... | electrician |
Animation Department
Sébastien Laudenbach | ... | animation sequence director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bethsabée Dreyfus | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Joost De Geyter | ... | avid technician |
Frédéric Duff-Barbé | ... | assistant editor (as Frédéric Barbe) |
Sophie Reine | ... | assistant editor |
Pierre Tissot | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Sébastien Fernandes Tasch | ... | assistant location manager (as Sebastien Tasch) |
Frederic Roeser | ... | location manager (as Fredo Roeser) |
Music Department
Giuliano Arpetti | ... | musician |
Daniel Bertucci | ... | musician |
Mao Blanc | ... | musician |
Jean-Francois Charbonnier | ... | playback singer |
Thomas Ostroviecki | ... | musician |
Luciano Pagliarini | ... | musician |
Lupo Poggi | ... | musician |
Nicolas Subréchicot | ... | musician |
Didier Thurbarry | ... | musician |
Konni Troost | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Lelia Di Luca | ... | production secretary |
Patrice Fiorina | ... | production accountant |
Fabienne Morin | ... | production administrator |
Edouard Ordonneau | ... | production administrator |
Hervé Roux | ... | consultant |
Aurore Schedesch | ... | production accountant |
Cecile Theil | ... | choreographer |
Sophie Van Nest | ... | press attache (as Sophie Van Neste) |