Directed by
Jon Cunningham |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jon Cunningham | ||
Deborah Warner |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Jon Cunningham | ... | producer |
Lucy Doty | ... | producer |
J.D. | ... | producer |
Idrees S. Jenkins | ... | associate producer |
Terri Jenkins | ... | associate producer |
Marguerite Lliteras | ... | producer |
Ralph Lliteras | ... | executive producer |
Michael R. Love | ... | associate producer |
Nancy Love | ... | associate producer |
Deborah Warner | ... | producer |
Music by
Gottfried Neumeister |
Cinematography by
Michael Dean |
Editing by
Steve Llamb | ... | (as Steve Allen Robison) |
Casting By
Aaron Griffith |
Art Direction by
Sunshine Lliteras |
Set Decoration by
Steve Llamb | ... | (as Steve Allen Robison) |
Costume Design by
Marie Lecrevain |
Makeup Department
Jenn Bouley | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Stephanie Kilmer | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Maxi | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Production Management
Margit Ritz | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nicholas Lee | ... | second assistant director |
Daniel Long | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
A.J. Catalano | ... | property designer |
Salem Habteab | ... | set dresser |
Russell M. Jaeger | ... | set dresser (as Russell Jaeger) |
Richard Koerner | ... | carpenter |
Israel Lliteras | ... | demon box |
Richard Negrete Jr. | ... | carpenter |
Randy Payne | ... | construction department head |
Margaret H. Serna | ... | painter |
Sound Department
Dennis Grzesik | ... | sound mixer |
David Kitchens | ... | sound supervisor |
Eric Reuveni | ... | dialogue editor |
Stacey A. Washer | ... | boom operator |
Ben Zarai | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Gabriel Köerner | ... | visual effects (as Gabriel Koerner) |
Steve Llamb | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Steve Allen Robison) |
Sunshine Lliteras | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Bruce Paul Barbour | ... | stunts (as Bruce Barbour) |
Alex Daniels | ... | stunts |
Peewee Piemonte | ... | stunt coordinator |
Mike Smith | ... | stunts |
Jim Ramos Vickers | ... | stunts (as Jim Vickers) |
Gary J. Wayton | ... | stunt double (as Gary Wayton) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Casey Alicino | ... | key grip |
Bill Colino | ... | grip |
Tomislav Culina | ... | key grip |
Vincent Dow | ... | grip |
Dan Earl | ... | second assistant camera |
Michael Brian Hart | ... | Steadicam operator |
Greg Jarrett | ... | electrician (as Gregory Jarret) |
Neil Kinkead | ... | grip |
Steve Llamb | ... | still photographer (as Steve Allen Robison) |
Michael Lorance | ... | gaffer |
Gary Lowrance | ... | electrician |
Michael Lowrance | ... | electrician |
Brian Lucas | ... | gaffer |
Kathlene Lucas | ... | electrician |
Paul Marshall | ... | electrician |
Rob Monroy | ... | assistant camera |
Dustin Pedone | ... | electrician |
John Pedone | ... | electrician |
Richard Ralston | ... | electrician |
Rod Reyes | ... | grip |
Richard Smock | ... | best boy electric |
Lisa Stacilauskas | ... | electrician |
Matt Wilbur | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Joan MacKay | ... | wardrobe mistress |
Marsha Pacificar | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Location Management
Anthony Graham | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Liz Graham | ... | script supervisor (as Elizabeth Graham) |
Jan McWilliams | ... | additional script supervisor |
Licia Wolf | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jasmine Marie Alhambra | ... | production assistant (as Jasmine Alhambra) |
Joy Alvarez | ... | voice |
Bobby Beam | ... | production assistant |
Kim Berglund | ... | biographer / production assistant |
Kevin Dewitt | ... | production assistant |
Lucy Doty | ... | medical consultant |
Jasmine Lliteras | ... | production assistant |
Sarah McCandless | ... | production assistant |
Phil McNamara | ... | assistant: Deborah Warner |
Travis N. Millican | ... | production assistant |
Margit Ritz | ... | production coordinator |