Directed by
Vic Sarin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Joe Wiesenfeld |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Paco Alvarez | ... | producer |
Paco Alvarez | ... | producer |
Lewis Chesler | ... | executive producer (as Lewis B. Chesler) |
Chris Chrisafis | ... | co-producer |
David Perlmutter | ... | executive producer (as David M. Perlmutter) |
Fred Silverman | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Somper | ... | co-producer |
Elizabeth Young | ... | line producer |
Music by
Lawrence Shragge |
Cinematography by
Vic Sarin |
Editing by
Nick Rotundo |
Casting By
Eve Brandstein | ||
Claudia Smith |
Production Design by
Raymond Lorenz |
Art Direction by
Roderick Mayne |
Set Decoration by
Julian Peters |
Costume Design by
Lorraine Carson | ||
Tamara Winston |
Makeup Department
George Aywaz | ... | key hair stylist |
Daisy Lee Bijac | ... | key makeup artist (as Daisy Bijac) |
Production Management
Paul Barkin | ... | production supervisor |
Marvin Lawrence | ... | post-production supervisor |
Robert Vaughn | ... | executive in charge of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Megan Banning | ... | first assistant director |
David Coulter | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jamie Burke | ... | construction coordinator |
Matt Middleton | ... | art apprentice |
Craig Williams | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Peter Clements | ... | sound recordist |
Nick Fry | ... | sound re-recording engineer |
Mark Gingras | ... | sound effects editor |
John Laing | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Mark McNeilly | ... | boom operator |
John Sievert | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Patrick Buchanan | ... | camera trainee |
Peter Genrick | ... | gaffer |
Patrick Hales | ... | dolly grip |
Brian Potts | ... | key grip |
Brent Robinson | ... | first assistant camera |
Blain Thrush | ... | second assistant camera |
Anton Van Rooyen | ... | camera operator |
Cylla Von Tiedemann | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Sara Cuthbert | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Robin Bigglestone | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Chuck Kahn | ... | assistant editor |
Cathy Rait | ... | color timer |
Catherine Rankin | ... | negative cutter |
Location Management
Dennis Sincic | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kevin Commins | ... | music supervisor |
Sonia Wisgo | ... | music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Catherine Taylor | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Glen Creswell | ... | transportation coordinator (as Glen Gresswell) |
Additional Crew
Alice Wickwire Foster | ... | production coordinator |
Joe Knee | ... | assistant: Lewis B. Chesler |
Gaille Ledrew | ... | executive administrator |
Rob Mader | ... | post-production accountant |
Jacqueline Parkin | ... | animal wrangler |
David Steinberg | ... | legal |
Taylor Turzanski | ... | production accountant |
Monty Walden | ... | assistant to producers |