Directed by
Alexander Bulkley |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alexander Bulkley | ||
Kelly Bulkley |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Corey Campodonico | ... | producer |
Mimi George | ... | assistant producer |
Jeanine Rohn | ... | line producer |
Music by
Michael Suby |
Cinematography by
Denis Maloney | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Greg Tillman |
Casting By
Sig De Miguel | ||
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | ... | (as Cathy Sandrich) |
Nancy Hayes | ||
Amanda Mackey | ... | (as Amanda Mackey Johnson) |
Wendy Weidman |
Production Design by
Jack G. Taylor Jr. |
Set Decoration by
Laurie Scott |
Costume Design by
Stephanie Portnoy Porter | ... | (as Stephanie Portnoy) |
Makeup Department
Sarah Beukers | ... | additional hair stylist / additional makeup stylist |
Eyan Candini | ... | additional hair stylist / additional makeup stylist |
Nicole Sofios | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Lisa Zomer | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Eric Blyler | ... | unit production manager |
Lori Slomka | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gino Caputi | ... | second assistant director |
Matthew Labate | ... | additional second second assistant director |
Gary A. Lowe | ... | first assistant director: pre-production |
Kevin McNamara | ... | second second assistant director |
John O'Rourke | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Erik Beeson | ... | set dresser |
Colleen Cornelius | ... | set dresser |
Chuck Dutrow | ... | leadman |
Justine Franko | ... | on-set dresser |
Robert Grbavac | ... | painter |
Charlie Greene | ... | swing gang |
Carol Hummel | ... | graphic designer |
Ian Hummel | ... | property assistant (as Kevin Hummel) |
Robert Hummel | ... | property master |
Stephanie K. Lin | ... | additional swing gang |
Dana MacDuff | ... | property master |
A.J. Neuberger | ... | additional swing gang |
Michelle Pedersen | ... | additional swing gang |
Frank Piazza | ... | swing gang |
Don Reece | ... | swing gang |
Arlo N. Rosner | ... | leadman |
Katriel Rotramel | ... | additional swing gang |
Lindsay Schaeffer | ... | additional swing gang |
Gil Seltzer | ... | swing gang |
Luis Torres | ... | additional swing gang |
Sound Department
Randy Babajtis | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeremy Balko | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Brian Dettor | ... | boom operator |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr mixer |
Jerry Gilbert | ... | re-recording mixer |
Bob Gitzen | ... | sound mixer |
Mike Gitzen | ... | boom operator |
Scott Hinkley | ... | post-production sound recordist |
Etina Hom | ... | boom operator |
Jonathan Miller | ... | sound designer / supervising sound editor |
Shelley Roden | ... | foley artist |
Kyiakhalid Ruiz | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Jason Brackett | ... | special effects pyrotechnician |
Kimberley Anne Miller | ... | special effects assistant (as Kim Miller) |
Jack Morocco | ... | special effects pyrotechnician |
Tom Sindicich | ... | special effects supervisor |
Peter Stolz | ... | special effects pyrotechnician |
Visual Effects by
Scott Gregory | ... | digital film colorist |
Tom Piedmont | ... | dustbuster |
Mike Tosti | ... | production technology |
Stunts
Thomas M. Ficke | ... | stunt coordinator (as Tom Ficke) |
Deanna O'Neill | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marc Anderson | ... | additional electrician |
Arthur Aravena | ... | gaffer |
Rebecca Bauscher | ... | still photographer |
Michael Best | ... | best boy electric (as Mike 'the' Best) |
Andrew Bland | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Joe H. Bourguignon | ... | dolly grip (as Joe Bourguignon) |
Tony Campodonico | ... | still photographer |
Kiki Cheung | ... | grip |
Yoon Choi | ... | additional camera production assistant |
Jay Coakley | ... | best boy grip |
Rick Edmondson | ... | grip |
Elisa Filman | ... | additional camera production assistant |
Armando Koghan | ... | camera loader |
James Kumarelas | ... | additional electrician |
Anne Lee | ... | additional second assistant camera |
David Luzius | ... | grip |
Victor Major | ... | electrician |
Will Maloney | ... | key camera production assistant |
Gerardo Merino | ... | electrician |
Andrea Miraglia | ... | additional grip |
Adam Morrison | ... | second assistant camera |
Ashley Nee | ... | additional camera production assistant |
Khamisi Norwood | ... | best boy electric |
Oliver Ponce | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Sean Prichard | ... | key grip |
Calvin Roberts | ... | 24 frame video operator |
Keith Robinson | ... | steadicam operator |
Edwin Schenderlein | ... | additional electrician |
John Schweitzer | ... | electrician |
Alex Selkowitz | ... | grip |
Donavan Sell | ... | camera loader |
Jaek Sofaer | ... | camera loader |
Tom Spingola | ... | additional first assistant camera |
Andrew D. Stadler | ... | first assistant camera |
Todd Stoneman | ... | grip |
Paciano Triunfo | ... | electrician |
Aaron White | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Casting Department
Molly Mulholland | ... | casting associate |
Denise Steele | ... | local extras casting: Vallejo |
Wendy Weidman | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jennifer Power | ... | additional costumer |
Summer Ramsey | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Jarrod Widor | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
Carmelo Casalenuovo | ... | second assistant editor |
Jason Fabbro | ... | video colorist |
Andrea Folprecht | ... | assistant editor |
Scott Gregory | ... | digital film colorist |
Mark Sahagun | ... | digital intermediate assistant |
Location Management
Alyse Anderson | ... | location liaison |
Elizabeth Burleigh | ... | location liaison |
Della Chadwick | ... | location liaison |
Mary Clutts | ... | additional location scout |
Mickey Davenport | ... | location liaison |
Catherine DePrima | ... | location liaison |
Jason Dunn | ... | location liaison |
Chuy Gomez | ... | location liaison |
Mel Gomez | ... | location liaison |
Erin Hannigan | ... | location liaison |
Thomas M. Harrigan | ... | key location manager |
Terry Henning | ... | location liaison |
R.C. Hertschr | ... | location liaison |
Judith Hilburg | ... | location liaison |
Kim Hoffman | ... | location liaison |
Karen Hoover | ... | location liaison |
Craig Jacobsen | ... | location liaison |
Dave Lamoreaux | ... | location liaison |
Robert Litwin | ... | location liaison |
Susan Loder | ... | location liaison |
Doug Long | ... | location liaison |
Michael McQueeny | ... | location liaison |
Brenda Montano | ... | location liaison |
Menam Muqutash | ... | location liaison |
Chuck Murray | ... | location liaison |
Justin Nelson | ... | assistant location manager |
Louis O'Hara | ... | location liaison |
Lynnette Radford | ... | location liaison |
Jim Reikowsky | ... | location liaison |
Lupe M. Rincon | ... | location liaison |
Herb Roche | ... | location liaison |
Cathy Rosengren | ... | location liaison |
Joel Salinas | ... | location liaison |
Tina Spencer | ... | location liaison |
Harry Stein | ... | parking barricades |
Annette Taylor | ... | location liaison |
Calvin Taylor | ... | location liaison |
Tricia Togonon | ... | location liaison |
Al Walsh | ... | location liaison |
Tirzah Wanlass | ... | location liaison |
Sean Warner | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Mark Skillingberg | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Virginia McCarthy | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Cyrus Antia | ... | picture car coordinator |
Brian Bond | ... | driver: honeywagon |
Jason F. Brown | ... | assistant picture car coordinator (as Jason Brown) |
Adam M. Dunne-De'Coligny | ... | driver |
Jonathan Evans | ... | talent driver |
Ed Jones | ... | driver (as Edward T. Jones) |
Rhonda Madden | ... | picture car coordinator |
Bob McCarthy | ... | driver |
Reed Phillips | ... | transportation coordinator |
Miles Steuding | ... | picture car wrangler |
Marc Wall | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Bridget Allen | ... | craft service |
Tanya Cabral | ... | office production assistant |
Elizabeth Cantrell | ... | office production assistant |
Brianne Chandler | ... | pre-production research liaison (as Brianne Crowley) |
Bundy Chanock | ... | set medic |
Samuel Child | ... | stand-in: Mr. Chambers |
Shambhaui Colton | ... | office production assistant: pre-production (as Leah Grey) |
Matthew Diamante | ... | additional craft service assistant |
Theresa Donahoe | ... | stand-in: Robin Tunney |
Justin Fagan | ... | stand-in: Rory Culkin |
Justin Michael Fagan | ... | double |
Elisa Filman | ... | key office production assistant |
Aram Fischer | ... | office production assistant |
Blair Franklin | ... | set production assistant |
Jamie L. Gaines | ... | additional set production assistant |
Lara Gold | ... | additional craft service assistant |
Dana Gong | ... | production secretary |
Naomi Gonzales | ... | additional accounting assistant |
Robert Gors | ... | additional set medic |
Jeremy Green | ... | production coordinator: pre-production |
Chris Harvey | ... | key set production assistant |
Kurtis Lee Hermes | ... | electronic press kit |
Amy Hutto | ... | additional set production assistant |
Karen Kindig | ... | studio teacher |
Al Lehman | ... | technical advisor |
Lol Levy | ... | stand-in: Mr. Chambers |
Stephanie K. Lin | ... | additional office production assistant |
Theo Lindberg | ... | additional set production assistant (as Tess Lindberg) |
Gilchrist Macquarrie | ... | assistant: Justin Chambers |
Carlos Martinez Jr. | ... | chef |
Carlos Martinez | ... | caterer |
D.C. Meyer | ... | stand-in |
Ashley Nee | ... | key office production assistant |
A.J. Neuberger | ... | set production assistant |
Katrina Parks | ... | additional office production assistant (as Katrina Drabkin) |
David Price | ... | studio teacher |
Robert Rangel | ... | assistant to chef |
Irwin M. Rappaport | ... | production attorney |
Nancy Riordan | ... | studio teacher |
Calvin Roberts | ... | video projectionist |
Molly Salz | ... | office production assistant |
Anna Shkolnikov | ... | additional set production assistant |
Chelsea Smith | ... | additional set production assistant |
TreJulie Stamos | ... | assistant production coordinator |
L. La Mar Stewart | ... | set production assistant |
Sara E. Tower | ... | production accountant |
Scott Trimble | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Jed Hathaway | ... | thanks |
Andy Mackenzie | ... | thanks |