Directed by
Pyotr Buslov |
Writing Credits
Denis Rodimin | ||
Pyotr Buslov |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Sergey Chliyants | ... | producer |
Vladimir Ignatev | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Sergey Shnurov |
Cinematography by
Daniel Gurevich |
Editing by
Ivan Lebedev |
Production Design by
Ulyana Ryabova |
Set Decoration by
Oleg Kolodko |
Costume Design by
Oleg Matrokhin |
Makeup Department
Olga Zhukova | ... | makeup supervisor |
Production Management
Timofey Nosik | ... | production manager |
Roman Romantsov | ... | deputy production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Natalya Feoktistova | ... | direction crew |
Anastasiya Kavunovskaya | ... | assistant director: actors |
Tatyana Khovrina | ... | direction crew |
Vera Morgachova | ... | assistant director |
Oksana Ostapenko | ... | assistant director: props |
Irina Povolotskaya | ... | direction crew |
Vsevolod Sagatovskiy | ... | assistant director |
Larisa Silina | ... | direction crew |
Art Department
Nadezhda Belyutina | ... | property master |
Aleksandr Kondratov | ... | set dresser |
Yelena Plotnikova | ... | artist: titles |
Oleg Plyukhin | ... | set dresser |
Vitaly Ryabov | ... | assistant production designer |
Sound Department
Anatoliy Belozerov | ... | re-recording mixer |
Aleksandr Fedenyov | ... | sound |
Sergey Grachov | ... | sound engineer |
Olga Ignatova | ... | foley artist |
Elena Korovkina | ... | foley artist |
Vasiliy Krachkovskiy | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dmitriy Markov | ... | sound engineer |
Yuliya Ratnikova | ... | sound engineer |
David Shufutinsky | ... | re-recording mixer |
Yury Tkachov | ... | sound engineer |
Tatyana Tkachova | ... | sound engineer |
Special Effects by
Aleksey Ermakov | ... | pyrotechnician |
Gennady Stepanov | ... | pyrotechnician |
Stunts
Denis Migachov | ... | fight director |
Camera and Electrical Department
Roman Denisov | ... | lighting technician |
Vladimir Drozdov | ... | lighting technician |
Marina Gornostaeva | ... | still photographer |
Igor Grinyakin | ... | camera operator |
Maxim Kalmykov | ... | gaffer |
Oleg Kondratyuk | ... | lighting technician |
Irina Kurtina | ... | assistant camera |
Roman Malyshev | ... | assistant camera / grip |
Igor Morin | ... | grip |
Andrey Novikov | ... | gaffer |
Andrey Pak | ... | assistant camera |
Pyotr Shamaev | ... | gaffer |
Boris Sharshunov | ... | still photographer |
Nikolay Strogalin | ... | lighting technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalya Sokolova | ... | assistant costume designer |
Nadezhda Zaretskaya | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Zhanna Berger | ... | positive cutter |
Sergey Dolgosheyn | ... | post-production producer |
Nataliya Dvoynishnikova | ... | negative cutter |
Marina Glotova | ... | assistant editor / positive cutter |
Aleksey Nazarchuk | ... | first assistant editor (as Alexey Nazarchuk) |
Tatyana Peshekhonova | ... | negative cutter |
Marina Popova | ... | color timer |
Viktor Sgibnev | ... | colorist |
Olga Trofimova | ... | negative cutter |
Transportation Department
Sergei Generalov | ... | driver |
Aleksandr Volyntsev | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Konstantin Buslov | ... | administrative group |
Aleksandr Ekimov | ... | operator: titles |
Inessa Petrova | ... | administrative group |
Aleksey Ternovsky | ... | administrative group |
Ilya Zakharov | ... | production assistant |