Series Directed by
Georgiy Shengeliya | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Writing Credits
Aleksey Timm | ... | (screenplay) (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dmitry Lesnevsky | ... | producer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Larisa Tomko | ... | executive producer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Music by
Konstantin Shevelyov | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Cinematography by
Aleksey Naydyonov | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Editing by
Tatyana Egorycheva | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Production Design by
Valentin Vyrvich | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Set Decoration by
Valery Sorokoumov | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Costume Design by
Svetlana Titova | ... | (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Makeup Department
Lyubov Kolodina | ... | makeup artist (5 episodes, 2002) |
Darya Veselova | ... | assistant makeup artist (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Production Management
Aleksei Okunyov | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2002) |
Natalya Shengeliya | ... | production manager (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Art Department
Anastasiya Klyuchkova | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Mikhail Mitrokhin | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2002) |
Viktor Podosyonov | ... | set designer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Zinaida Sidorkova | ... | property master (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Sound Department
Pavel Doreuli | ... | sound effects (5 episodes, 2002) |
Nikolai Lestnikov | ... | assistant sound engineer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Alla Meychik | ... | sound editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Timofey Platonov | ... | digital sound editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Inna Trofimchuk | ... | sound editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Yuliya Yermakova | ... | digital sound editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Yuri Zhevnerenko | ... | sound engineer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Oleg Zilbershteyn | ... | sound track transfer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Special Effects by
Georgy Mazurkin | ... | pyrotechnician (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Visual Effects by
Mikhail Malov | ... | visual effects artist (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Sergei Galitsky | ... | video operator (5 episodes, 2002) |
Mikhail Klimov | ... | grip (5 episodes, 2002) |
Mikhail Petrov | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2002) |
Igor Zelman | ... | camera operator (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yelena Komarova | ... | costumer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Editorial Department
Nina Gorbunova | ... | negative cutter (5 episodes, 2002) |
Natalya Kulikova | ... | assistant editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Aleksei Lebeshev | ... | color timer (5 episodes, 2002) |
Yekaterina Lyapunova | ... | negative cutter (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Music Department
Yevgeny Bashakov | ... | music recordist (5 episodes, 2002) |
Yevgeny Baskakov | ... | music arranger (5 episodes, 2002) |
Konstantin Shevelyov | ... | music editor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Vladimir Vengerovskiy | ... | music recordist (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Aleksandr Makarov | ... | script supervisor (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Transportation Department
Sergei Larykhov | ... | driver (5 episodes, 2002) |
Mikhail Nelyubov | ... | driver (5 episodes, 2002) |
Evgeniy Semyonov | ... | driver (5 episodes, 2002) |
Series Additional Crew
Anastasiya Esalzo | ... | administrative team (5 episodes, 2002) |
Svetlana Kononenko | ... | administrative team (5 episodes, 2002) |
Natalya Rublyova | ... | administrative team (5 episodes, 2002) |
Olga Sarycheva | ... | animal wrangler (5 episodes, 2002) |
Alya Somkina | ... | animal wrangler (5 episodes, 2002) |
Dmitri Surguchyov | ... | animal wrangler (5 episodes, 2002) |
Natalya Volosnina | ... | assistant to director (5 episodes, 2002) |