Directed by
Yves Fajnberg |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Didier Bourdon | ... | (as Daniel Baroghel) |
Yves Fajnberg | ||
Lou Inglebert |
Cast (in credits order)
Didier Bourdon | ... | Richard Levitski | |
Alexandra Lamy | ... | Maud | |
Zinedine Soualem | ... | Rachid | |
Armelle Deutsch | ... | Colombe | |
Frédéric van den Driessche | ... | J.P. | |
Elise Larnicol | ... | La secrétaire de Richard | |
Didier Flamand | ... | Le psy | |
Isabelle Petit-Jacques | ... | Giselle Fitoussi | |
Sophie-Charlotte Husson | ... | Ines van Dries | |
Smadi Wolfman | ... | Lise Vidal | |
Natacha Lindinger | ... | L'ex-femme de Richard | |
Laura Fajnberg | ... | Caroline | |
Kentaro | ... | Le bonzaiste | |
Marie-Lorna Vaconsin | ... | L'infirmière (as Marie Lorna Vaconsin) | |
Cendrine Orcier | ... | La directrice de casting | |
Cyrille Eldin | ... | Le directeur de casting | |
Alexandre Caumartin | ... | Michel Rosier | |
Julien Thomast | ... | Le juge | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Sandra Moreno | ... | Nurse | |
Stella Velon | ... | Le mannequin |
Produced by
Didier Bourdon | ... | associate producer |
Régine Konckier | ... | producer |
Music by
Serge Perathoner | ||
Jannick Top |
Cinematography by
Pascal Caubère |
Editing by
Stratos Gabrielidis |
Casting By
Gigi Akoka | ||
Pierre-Jacques Bénichou |
Production Design by
Jean-Pierre Clech |
Set Decoration by
Philippe Cord'homme | ... | (set decoration) |
Costume Design by
Valérie Pozzo di Borgo |
Makeup Department
Pascale Bouquière | ... | key makeup artist |
Cédric Kerguillec | ... | key hair stylist |
Lydia Pujols | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Dominique Dubreuil | ... | assistant production manager |
Arnaud Foeller | ... | assistant unit manager |
François Hamel | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alain Braconnier | ... | second assistant director |
Juliette Crété | ... | third assistant director |
Élodie Gay | ... | second assistant director: location scout (as Elodie Gay) |
Thomas Tréfouel | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Fabrice Bouchelet | ... | art department crew |
Philippe Cord'homme | ... | set dresser |
Frédéric Jacq | ... | property master |
Julien Joanny | ... | swing gang |
Quentin Lestienne | ... | additional swing gang |
Jérôme Poirier | ... | props |
Sound Department
Julien Bourdeau | ... | dialogue editor |
Pascal Jasmes | ... | boom operator |
Anne Le Campion | ... | sound mixer |
Alain Lévy | ... | post-synchronization |
Pierre Mertens | ... | sound |
Vincent Montrobert | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Émilie Feret | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Patrick Cauderlier | ... | stunt coordinator / stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Loïc Andrieu | ... | steadicam operator |
Stéphane Assié | ... | gaffer |
Malik Brahimi | ... | assistant camera |
Séverine Brigeot | ... | still photographer |
Aurélien Dubois | ... | additional electrician |
Johan Lecomte | ... | grip |
Jérôme Mauduit | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Sébastien Saadoun | ... | assistant camera |
Christophe Sournac | ... | electrician |
Alexandre Tyl | ... | first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Marie-France Michel | ... | extras casting |
Fany Touya-Calmon | ... | extras casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Pascale Alibert | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
David Laurent | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Zoé Zurstrassen | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Gaby Meyers | ... | facility/truck driver |
Francois Muller | ... | facility/truck driver |
Additional Crew
Florence Loubeau | ... | production assistant |