7th Heaven (TV Series)
Paper or Plastic? (2005)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Preece |
Writing Credits
Brenda Hampton | ... | (created by) |
Jeffrey Rodgers | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Stephen Collins | ... | Rev. Eric Camden | |
Catherine Hicks | ... | Annie Camden | |
Barry Watson | ... | Matt Camden | |
David Gallagher | ... | Simon Camden | |
Beverley Mitchell | ... | Lucy Camden | |
Mackenzie Rosman | ... | Ruthie Camden | |
Nikolas Brino | ... | David Camden | |
Lorenzo Brino | ... | Sam Camden | |
George Stults | ... | Kevin Kinkirk | |
Tyler Hoechlin | ... | Martin Brewer | |
Happy | ... | Happy | |
Deborah Raffin | ... | Julie Hastings | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
David Backus | ... | Electrician | |
Kathleen M. Darcy | ... | Margeret | |
Charles Emmett | ... | Store Manager | |
Patricia Gebhard | ... | Jenny | |
Carol Kiernan | ... | Debra | |
Dava Krause | ... | Sales Clerk | |
Molly Preece | ... | Judy | |
Karly Rothenberg | ... | Linda | |
Kyle Searles | ... | Mac | |
Stevanna | ... | Marie | |
Jennie Ventriss | ... | Nina | |
Matt Winston | ... | Mitch |
Produced by
Elaine Arata | ... | consulting producer |
Pamela S. Cotton | ... | coordinating producer |
Brenda Hampton | ... | executive producer |
Shawn Kostanian | ... | co-producer |
Chris Olsen | ... | supervising producer |
Jeff Olsen | ... | supervising producer |
Lindsley Parsons III | ... | producer |
Jeffrey Rodgers | ... | co-producer |
Aaron Spelling | ... | executive producer |
Sue Tenney | ... | co-executive producer |
E. Duke Vincent | ... | executive producer |
Editing by
Janet Weinberg |
Casting By
Vicki Huff | ... | (as Victoria Huff) |
Costume Design by
Sherry Thompson |
Makeup Department
André Dubois | ... | hair department head |
Lisa Rocco | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Richard Espinoza | ... | first assistant director |
Karen Reinhart | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Donald E. Brown | ... | construction coordinator |
Joe Connolly | ... | property master |
Kurt Miller | ... | welder gangboss |
Michael Walsh | ... | lead man |
Sound Department
Andrew Logan | ... | assistant sound editor |
Joshua E. Schneider | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lee Tinkham | ... | adr foley mixer |
Brian Wittle | ... | boom operator |
Craig A. Dellinger | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle | ... | second assistant camera |
G. Smokey Campbell | ... | lighting technician |
Daniel Coscina | ... | first assistant camera |
Darryl Cowherd | ... | chief lighting technician |
Edward C. Peters | ... | dolly grip |
Malissa Schayes | ... | camera loader |
Chris Stanman | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Pamela Shae | ... | talent and casting executive |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tashiba Jones-Wilson | ... | set costumer (as Tashiba Jones) |
Carla Shivener | ... | set costumer: men |
Bianca White | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Bill Missett | ... | on-line editor |
Music Department
Mark Heyes | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Gail Bradley | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Tim Crutchfield | ... | honeywagon driver |
Additional Crew
Max Burnett | ... | production coordinator |
John Burns | ... | craft service foreman |
Cathy Churchman | ... | animal trainer |
Carol Marie | ... | production accountant |
Vicki Matlin | ... | key craft service |
Susan Suite | ... | post production co-ordinator |
Steven Yell | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Andrea Gruber | ... | publicist (uncredited) |