Directed by
Dominic Sena |
Writing Credits
J.H. Wyman | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Rochelle Aytes | ... | Karen | |
Yazmily Beato | ... | Gloria | |
Dean Chekvala | ... | Tomas (as Dean Cechvala) | |
Claire Coffee | ... | Gillian Becker | |
Kalena Coleman | ... | Receptionist | |
Anthony 'Treach' Criss | ... | Inglewood Jake | |
Roxanne Day | ... | Julie | |
Guillermo Diaz | ... | Manny Rodriguez (as Guillermo Díaz) | |
David DiSalvio | ... | Zappa | |
John Troy Donovan | ... | Debro Man #1 | |
Omar J. Dorsey | ... | Carl Brown | |
Billy Drago | ... | Red Maines | |
Robert Forster | ... | Tom Ferris | |
Luke Goss | ... | Anton | |
Ben Hausbach | ... | Witness | |
Udo Kier | ... | Debro | |
Matthew Lillard | ... | Matthew McQueen | |
Jorge Noa | ... | 1st Farmer | |
Max Perlich | ... | Russell | |
Norman Reedus | ... | Norman | |
Christopher Rivera | ... | Driver | |
Eric Stonestreet | ... | Andrew Schoch | |
Tuc Watkins | ... | Lawrence | |
Katheryn Winnick | ... | Amy | |
Scott William Winters | ... | Gary Domino |
Produced by
Frank Desmarais | ... | creative executive |
Mary Kay Kelly | ... | associate producer |
Reid Shane | ... | executive producer |
Roee Sharon | ... | co-producer |
J.H. Wyman | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
James Whitaker |
Editing by
Jamie Pearson |
Casting By
Debi Manwiller |
Production Design by
Marek Dobrowolski |
Art Direction by
Brad Ricker |
Set Decoration by
Ellen Brill |
Costume Design by
Ha Nguyen |
Makeup Department
Sarah Ault | ... | hair stylist daily |
Daniela Avramova | ... | makeup artist |
Jay Cannistraci | ... | makeup artist |
Cheryl Eckert | ... | key hair stylist |
Mariana Love | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Scott Fort | ... | production supervisor |
Josh Mannen | ... | post-production supervisor |
Roee Sharon | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Asya Chakarova | ... | second assistant director |
Craig A. Pinckes | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Erik Aguirre | ... | construction buyer |
David Coronella | ... | leadman |
Natalie Richards | ... | concept illustrator |
Penny Smartt-Juday | ... | art coordinator |
Holly Sudduth | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Blair Scheller | ... | boom operator |
Philip A. Schwartz | ... | second boom operator / utility sound |
Guy Tsujimoto | ... | sound effects editor |
Mark Weber | ... | sound mixer: b unit |
Special Effects by
Kevin Klemm | ... | corpse fabrication (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Michael Roderick | ... | digital compositor |
Chris Van Dyck | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Robert Alonzo | ... | stunt performer |
Jay Amor | ... | stunt driver |
Grady Allen Bishop | ... | Camera Bike |
Dale Cannon | ... | stunt double |
Alan D'Antoni | ... | stunts |
Steve M. Davison | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ian Eyre | ... | stunt double: Matthew Lillard |
Eddie J. Fernandez | ... | stunt performer |
Reece Fleetwood | ... | stunt performer |
Mike Gunther | ... | stunt performer |
Carrick O'Quinn | ... | utility stunts |
Todd Warren | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Darwin | ... | rigging electrician |
Dhamarata Dhiensuwana | ... | key rigging grip |
Patrick D. Fields | ... | grip |
Jonathan Gomez | ... | rigging grip |
Oscar Gomez | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Kurt Grossi | ... | key grip |
Chris McNellis | ... | best boy grip |
Josh Medak | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Daniel Nichols | ... | camera operator |
Frédéric North | ... | pilot: camera helicopter |
David Presley | ... | video assist operator |
Bela Trutz | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / steadicam operator |
James Pat Whelan | ... | grip |
Nicole Hirsch Whitaker | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Michael Woolaway | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Casting Department
Leanna Sheldon | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Alejandro M. Hernandez | ... | costumer |
Stephen Oh | ... | set costumer |
Courtney Ormond | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Bart J. Barisano | ... | assistant editor |
Justin Schaack | ... | post-production assistant |
Location Management
Greg Lazzaro | ... | location manager |
Transportation Department
K.C. Colebrooke | ... | transportation coordinator |
Bob Cope | ... | driver |
William Cope | ... | driver |
Anthony Detiege | ... | driver (as Big Tony DeTiege) |
George A. Miki | ... | driver |
Mark Pestonji | ... | driver |
Leroy Reed | ... | transportation coordinator |
Eddie Santana | ... | driver |
Michael Jon Sparks | ... | driver: base camp generator |
Additional Crew
Erik Aguirre | ... | accountant |
José Lázaro Brañas | ... | set production assistant |
Frank Desmarais | ... | creative executive |
James R. Dunham | ... | production assistant |
Anne Marie Feldman | ... | first assistant accountant |
Daniel Griesmer | ... | director's assistant |
Russell E. Katzman | ... | set location assistant: Miami |
Guy Killum | ... | production assistant |
Josh Kuhn | ... | key craft service |
Alex Lee | ... | production assistant |
Mack McKelvey | ... | craft service |
Josh Medak | ... | operator |
Easmanie Michel | ... | production assistant |
Adam Rosenthal | ... | production assistant |
Loriel Samaras | ... | production assistant |
Justin Schaack | ... | title designer |
Lazaro Trejo | ... | production assistant |
Denis Warburton | ... | set production assistant |
James E. Williams | ... | production accountant |
Stephanie Fodor | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Guy Richardson | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |