Directed by
Ato Bautista | ... | (as Ato M. Bautista) |
Writing Credits
Shugo Praico | ... | (written by) |
Ato Bautista | ... | (story) (as Ato M. Bautista) & |
Shugo Praico | ... | (story) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Richard Barnett | ... | co-producer |
Ato Bautista | ... | producer (as Ato M. Bautista) |
Holland Lou Buela | ... | co-producer |
David-Isaac Buenaventura | ... | co-producer |
Ivan Despi | ... | co-producer |
Jason Donato | ... | co-producer |
Odyssey Flores | ... | co-producer |
Achilles Gonzales | ... | co-producer |
Cedric Hornedo | ... | co-producer |
Simon Malimban | ... | co-producer |
Rosel Manahan-Cello | ... | co-producer |
Alfred Molo | ... | co-producer |
Shugo Praico | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Achilles Gonzales |
Cinematography by
Odyssey Flores | ... | director of photography (as Odyssey 'Odie' Flores) |
Editing by
Richard Barnett |
Production Design by
Dante Nico Garcia |
Art Direction by
Boyong Fernandez | ... | (as Jorge Gil Fernandez) |
Makeup Department
Cecille Baun | ... | prosthetic makeup artist (as Cecile Baun) |
Production Management
J.R. Bernos | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Donato | ... | first assistant director |
Simon Malimban | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Marvin Baetiong | ... | set (as Melvin Baetiong) |
Andrew Miguel dela Torre | ... | set |
Melvin Reynales | ... | set |
Francis Eugene Surmieda | ... | tattoo artist |
Sound Department
Holland Lou Buela | ... | recording and additional dubbing / sound |
Boyzol Florendo | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Ivan Despi | ... | title design |
Cedric Hornedo | ... | visual effects |
Alfred Molo | ... | colorist |
Giovanni 'Bam' Morillo | ... | assistant colorist |
Stunts
Nicolai Dy | ... | fight choreographer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Romio Alemania | ... | lights caretaker |
Mando Apelana | ... | crane operator (as Manda Apelania) |
Lito Babor | ... | generator set electrician (as Lito Pabor) |
Leopoldo Camocamo | ... | lights caretaker/tent caretaker (as Paul Camocamo) |
Fred Cayanan | ... | crane aid |
J.R. Cruz | ... | crane aid |
Benjie De Vera | ... | gaffer |
Sakie Duzema | ... | crane aid (as Sakie Docena) |
Boyzol Florendo | ... | video assist/cable |
Don-Don Flores | ... | assistant camera |
Ace Fortuna | ... | crane aid/light caretaker |
Rubin Itang | ... | tent caretaker |
Vicvic Lebanan | ... | crane aid |
Boy Libanan | ... | crane operator (as Bay Lebanan) |
Boboy Manalete | ... | generator set operator |
Erman Urbano | ... | dolly operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kristine Estrevillo | ... | wardrobe |
Jane France | ... | wardrobe (as Mary Rose Jane France) |
Joseph Mina | ... | wardrobe |
Rice Ramos | ... | wardrobe |
Lailanie Ann Tejuco | ... | wardrobe |
Location Management
Simon Malimban | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
David-Isaac Buenaventura | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ferdinand Arevalo | ... | production driver |
Chris 'da King' Colonge | ... | production driver |
Eduardo Cruz | ... | production driver |
Joey Nicolas | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Mahlee Bautista | ... | caterer |
Benny Brin | ... | crowd control / utility |
David-Isaac Buenaventura | ... | assistant publicist |
Raymund Cutler | ... | production coordinator |
Edgar Del Rosario | ... | crowd control / utility |
Ace Fortuna | ... | portalet caretaker |
Rosel Manahan-Cello | ... | publicist |
Marilou Matabuena | ... | caterer |
Joey Nicolas | ... | crowd control / utility |
Steve Orilla | ... | crowd control / utility |
Bhoy Vargas | ... | crowd control / utility |