Prison Break (TV Series)
Rendezvous (2006)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Dwight H. Little | ... | (as Dwight Little) |
Writing Credits
Paul T. Scheuring | ... | (created by) |
Karyn Usher | ... | (written by) |
Monica Macer | ... | (story editor) |
Seth Hoffman | ... | (show staff writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Marty Adelstein | ... | executive producer |
Garry A. Brown | ... | producer |
Zack Estrin | ... | co-executive producer |
Kevin Hooks | ... | executive producer |
Neal H. Moritz | ... | executive producer |
Dawn Olmstead | ... | executive producer |
Matt Olmstead | ... | executive producer |
Brett Ratner | ... | executive producer |
Nick Santora | ... | supervising producer |
Paul T. Scheuring | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Karyn Usher | ... | producer |
Agatha Warren | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Ramin Djawadi |
Cinematography by
Fernando Argüelles | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Scott Eilers | ... | (as Scott D. Eilers) |
Casting By
Scott Genkinger | ||
Junie Lowry-Johnson |
Production Design by
Philip Leonard | ... | (as Phillip Leonard) |
Set Decoration by
Larry Leonard | ... | (as Larry P. Leonard) |
Costume Design by
Taneia Lednicky |
Makeup Department
Tom Berg | ... | tattoo designer |
Heather Henry | ... | makeup artist |
Nanette Moore | ... | makeup department head (as Nannette Moore) |
Melizah Anguiano Wheat | ... | department head hair (as Melizah Anguiano-Schmidt) |
Judy Staats | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
ellen Marie blum | ... | unit production manager (as Ellen Marie Blum) |
Jim Sodini | ... | post-production supervisor (as James Sodini) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Xochi Blymyer | ... | second assistant director |
Brian Faul | ... | first assistant director |
John P. Gordon | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
LouAnn Wu | ... | second second assistant director (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Art Department
Steven E. Alcala Jr. | ... | set designer |
Scott Childers | ... | construction coordinator |
Todd Clevenger | ... | lead painter / scenic artist |
Tom Day | ... | property master (as Tommy Day) |
Mike Parsons | ... | leadman (as C. Michael Parsons) |
Nathan Konopka | ... | scenic foreman (uncredited) |
Brennan McMahon | ... | props (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Jeremy McMahon | ... | props (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Claire Peberdy | ... | on-set dresser (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Joe Barnett | ... | re-recording mixer |
Damon Cohoon | ... | assistant sound editor |
Michael Crabtree | ... | foley artist |
Steffan Falesitch | ... | dialogue editor |
Gregory M. Gerlich | ... | supervising sound editor |
Brad Harper | ... | sound mixer |
Darrell Henke | ... | production sound mixer |
Christopher Landers | ... | additional re-recording mixer |
Peter Reynolds | ... | sound editor |
Mathew Waters | ... | re-recording mixer (as Matt Waters) |
Al Gomez | ... | supervising foley mixer (uncredited) |
J. Mandyam | ... | boom operator: 2nd unit (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Frank Ceglia | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Evan Musial | ... | compositor (as Evan Breznyik) |
Raoul Bolognini | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Rocco Passionino | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Jakris Smittant | ... | visual effects coordinator (uncredited) |
Zachariah Zaubi | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Eric Norris | ... | stunt coordinator |
Matthew Tompkins | ... | stunts |
James Armstrong | ... | stunt double: Wentworth Miller (uncredited) |
Donie Butts | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Tanner Gill | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Tom Harper | ... | car stunt technical coordinator (uncredited) |
Jim Henry | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Scott Edward Logan | ... | stunt double (uncredited) |
Scott Roland | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Russell Towery | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Bryon Weiss | ... | stunt double: Dominic Purcell (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rick Anderson | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Kevin Combs | ... | grip |
Scott Compton | ... | grip |
Willie Estrada | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Robyn Greer | ... | electrician |
Kris Hardy | ... | assistant camera (as Kristopher Hardy) |
Danny Horne | ... | first assistant camera |
Ignacio' | ... | second unit lighting technician (as Luis Martinez) |
Matthew King | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Christopher Nash | ... | grip |
William R. Nielsen Jr. | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Bill Nielsen Jr.) |
Jessica Quazi | ... | electrician |
Kerry Rike | ... | key grip |
Juan Romero | ... | gaffer (as Juan M. Romero) |
Derek Abernathy | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Sarah Bowman | ... | daily assistant camera (uncredited) |
Rebecca Brenneman | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Jeff Hurst | ... | chief lighting technician: second unit (uncredited) |
John Johns | ... | video playback operator (uncredited) |
Jordan Boston Jones | ... | film loader (uncredited) |
Bill Matlock | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Eric Montes | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Stephen Ritchey | ... | lamp/dimmer operator (uncredited) |
John Sizer | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Kina Bale | ... | casting associate: Dallas |
Craig Fincannon | ... | casting: Dallas |
Lisa Mae Fincannon | ... | casting: Dallas |
Mark Fincannon | ... | casting: Dallas |
Deborah George | ... | casting associate: Los Angeles |
Debi Michaelis | ... | extras casting |
Shannon L. Pinkston | ... | casting: Dallas |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Leila Heise | ... | costume supervisor |
Susan Gaedke McGill | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Christina Sbong | ... | costume production assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Marcelo Aprile | ... | color assistant |
Dino DeLorenzo | ... | assistant editor (as Dino C.C. Delorenzo) |
Derek Herr | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) |
Ken Van Deest | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Bill Poague | ... | location manager |
Joshua D. Clark | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Mark Hodge | ... | assistant location manager (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Matt Stubbins | ... | location assistant (uncredited) |
Music Department
David Klotz | ... | music editor |
Michelle Silverman | ... | music supervisor (as Michelle Kuznetsky) |
Rob Simon | ... | technical score advisor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Sylvia Franklin | ... | script coordinator |
Mignonne L. McKern | ... | script supervisor (as Mignonne Evans) |
Transportation Department
David Beard | ... | transportation coordinator (as Davie Beard) |
Paul Castillo | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Angela Padilla Clark | ... | production coordinator (as Angela N. Padilla) |
Jeff Drushal | ... | assistant: Mr. Olmstead |
Kelli Ferrone | ... | assistant: Ms. Parouse (as Kelli Foster) |
Michael Glenn | ... | assistant: Mr. Scheuring |
Elise Graham | ... | assistant: Mr. Brown (as Elise Angel Graham) |
R. Kyle Hiemenz | ... | assistant: Mr. Hooks |
Thomas D. Jennings | ... | payroll accountant |
Bethany Jones | ... | production assistant (unconfirmed) (uncredited) / researcher |
Monica Macer | ... | story editor |
Renee Marsella | ... | production assistant |
Timothy James Morgan | ... | researcher (as Timothy Morgan) |
Jarrod Murray | ... | assistant: Mr. Adelstein |
Tim Rogers | ... | production assistant |
Rick W. Tucker | ... | accountant |
Doug West | ... | stand-in |
Cindy Bills | ... | key set medic (uncredited) |
Craig Cole | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Michael Hogenmiller | ... | production assistant (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Glenn Hower | ... | accounting clerk (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Kelli Parsons | ... | production secretary (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
James D. Pruitt | ... | double (uncredited) |
Nicole Smith | ... | stand-in (unconfirmed) (uncredited) |
Kalinda Vazquez | ... | writing assistant (uncredited) |