Directed by
John Krueger |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John Krueger |
Cast
Jimmie Akins | ... | Officer Washington | |
Jason Ballantyne | ... | Subpoena Cop (as Jason Durdon) | |
Greg Beam | ... | David | |
Ben Ciaramello | ... | Tony Jakubiak | |
Peter Cilella | ... | Erik Masters | |
Erica Curtis | ... | Mery Beth | |
William Devane | ... | Judge Stanley Seeban | |
Priscilla Garita | ... | Reporter | |
Rosemary Garris | ... | Reporter | |
Robert Gerdisch | ... | Young Tony | |
Matthew Gold | ... | Young Butchie | |
Carolyn Hoerdemann | ... | Officer Hamm | |
Steven Jeffrey Holden | ... | Officer Steve | |
Scott Kinworthy | ... | Frank Jakubiak | |
Mildred Lombardi | ... | Edna | |
John Lordan | ... | Father Hermann | |
Sean McLaughlin | ... | Alex Gomm | |
James McMann | ... | Attorney (as James R. McMann) | |
Marssie Mencotti | ... | Violet | |
Martin Naborowski | ... | Mark Rutkowski | |
Cody O'Grady | ... | Young Frank | |
Tara Ochs | ... | D.A. Eisner | |
Erica Shaffer | ... | Brooke Jakubiak | |
Darryl Warren | ... | Father Jablocki | |
Don Abernathy | ... | Courtroom Observer (uncredited) | |
Teresa Berkin | ... | Courtroom Observer (uncredited) | |
Lee Ryder | ... | Waiter (uncredited) |
Produced by
Marcienne Friesland | ... | producer |
John Krueger | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Marco Cappetta |
Casting By
Lynne Quirion |
Production Design by
Marcel Victor Prefontaine |
Art Direction by
Morgan Lee Kessler |
Costume Design by
Camille Jumelle |
Makeup Department
Traci Barrett | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jamie Tannenbaum | ... | hair stylist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Yagiz Alp Akaydin | ... | first assistant director: Los Angeles |
Jason Ballantyne | ... | first assistant director: Milwaukee (as Jason Durdon) |
Federico Ferreri | ... | second assistant director: Los Angeles |
Ken Spensley | ... | second assistant director: Milwaukee |
Mike Tsucalas | ... | second second assistant director: Los Angeles |
Art Department
Jeff Kaley | ... | art department production assistant |
Kimberly 'Kymba' LeCrone | ... | on-set dresser |
Cynthia Lorenz | ... | production assistant: art department |
Joseph Tran | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
David Barber | ... | dialogue editor / re-recording mixer |
Melissa Bylsma | ... | sound coordinator |
Trevor Dowswell | ... | sound post-production coordinator |
Sean Gray | ... | sound effects editor |
David Kitchens | ... | sound supervisor |
Jeff Merritt | ... | sound effects editor |
Nick Smeloff Jr. | ... | sound mixer: Milwaukee |
Visual Effects by
Steve Rodriguez | ... | colorist |
Stunts
Faycal Attougui | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Gianni Biasetti Sr. | ... | stunt coordinator (as Gianni Biasetti) |
Eric Cooper | ... | stunt double / stunts |
Gérard Lesage | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tiffany Aug | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Mark Escribano | ... | electrician: Milwaukee crew |
Delfina Garfias | ... | first assistant camera |
Christopher Garland | ... | additional second assistant camera: Los Angeles |
Timothy Robert Ryan | ... | electrician |
Bily Salazar | ... | key grip |
Mylene Santiano | ... | assistant camera |
Anthony Schrader | ... | grip: Los Angeles |
Addae Shelby | ... | gaffer: Milwaukee crew |
Matt Turve | ... | dolly grip |
Alex P. Willson | ... | best boy electric: Milwaukee crew |
Editorial Department
Scott Freeman | ... | Artist Inventor of Agnostic Tapeless Conform Workflow includes Roundtrip / on-line digitizer |
Music Department
Max Druz | ... | composer: original score |
Richard Druz | ... | composer: original score |
Script and Continuity Department
Elena Antzon | ... | script supervisor (as Elena Rogovsky) |
Additional Crew
Allyson K. Bahr | ... | production coordinator |
Alexandra Mann | ... | script supervisor: Milwaukee crew |
Nicholas Senn | ... | production assistant |
Brendon Slee | ... | production assistant |
Andrew Katz | ... | distribution consultant (uncredited) |