Directed by
Curt Geda | ||
Dan Riba | ||
Frank Squillace | ||
Tad Stones | ... | (supervising director) |
Writing Credits
Tony Bedard | ... | (screenplay) |
Tony Bedard | ... | (story) & |
Evan Baily | ... | (story) |
Gaylord DuBois | ... | (comic book) & |
Matthew H. Murphy | ... | (comic book) & |
Paul S. Newman | ... | (comic book) & |
Rex Maxon | ... | (comic book) & |
Bob Correa | ... | (comic book) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Evan Baily | ... | Produced by |
F.J. DeSanto | ... | co-producer |
Deborah Dugan | ... | executive producer |
Andi Rodriguez | ... | associate producer |
Michael E. Uslan | ... | executive producer |
Mike Weiss | ... | co-producer |
Music by
James L. Venable |
Editing by
Matt Steinauer |
Casting By
Barbara Wright |
Production Management
John Hoyos | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Evan Gore | ... | voice director |
Art Department
Del Barras | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Mike Borkowski | ... | storyboard artist |
David Chlystek | ... | storyboard artist (as Dave Chlystek) |
Chuck Drost | ... | storyboard artist |
Paul Harmon | ... | storyboard revisionist |
Terry Hudson | ... | prop designer |
Cynthia Ignacio | ... | background designer |
Butch Lukic | ... | storyboard artist |
Eugene Mattos | ... | storyboard artist (as Geno Mattos) |
Lauren Montgomery | ... | storyboard artist |
Doug Murphy | ... | storyboard artist |
Rafael Rosado | ... | storyboard artist |
Bob Smith | ... | storyboard artist |
Jeff Snow | ... | storyboard artist |
Keo Thongkham | ... | storyboard artist (as Keo Thongham) |
Adam Van Wyk | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Aria Boediman | ... | dialogue editor |
Chris Egert | ... | sound designer |
Paul Moran | ... | sound designer |
Angelo Panetta | ... | sound designer |
Robert Pomann | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Animation Department
Jiyeon Aw | ... | assistant animator: Lotto Animation |
Mike Borkowski | ... | storyboard artist |
Sungku Cho | ... | animation director: Lotto Animation (as Songgu Cho) |
Jinhyun Choi | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation |
Bill Dunn | ... | background painter |
Daegu Heh | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Daegu Her) |
Sanggyun Jeon | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Sangun Jeon) |
Incheol Jeong | ... | layout artist: Lotto Animation |
Youngwon Jeong | ... | animation director: Lotto Animation |
Heechul Kang | ... | supervising animation director: Lotto Animation |
Chan-Hee Kim | ... | layout artist: Lotto Animation (as Chanhee Kim) |
Changhee Kim | ... | layout artist: Lotto Animation |
Doohwan Kim | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Dohwan Kim) |
Eunjoo Kim | ... | assistant animator: Lotto Animation |
Hee Jung Kim | ... | assistant animator: Lotto Animation (as Heejung Kim) |
Jeongkeun Kim | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Jonggeun Kim) |
Minsoo Kim | ... | layout artist: Lotto Animation |
Yeongchae Kim | ... | layout artist: Lotto Animation (as Youngchae Kim) |
Yongil Kim | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Yong-Il Kim) |
Changsook Ko | ... | assistant animator: Lotto Animation (as Chungsook Ko) |
Dave Kupczyk | ... | character designer |
Chanyoong Lee | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation |
Hyeoksoo Lee | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation |
Joohyeon Park | ... | assistant animator: Lotto Animation |
Ma Gang Park | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation (as Makang Park) |
Yoong Rim | ... | animation director: Lotto Animation |
Kyoungchuk Sa | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation |
Sanseb Shin | ... | key animator: Lotto Animation |
Frank Squillace | ... | sequence director |
Casting Department
Lindsay Halper | ... | casting associate (as Lindsay Perlman) |
Editorial Department
Bill Chernega | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
Michael Patti | ... | composer: additional music |
Jennifer Kes Remington | ... | music editor |
Additional Crew
G.K. Bowes | ... | loop group voice |
Alan Chow | ... | production assistant |
Renee Dorian | ... | loop group voice |
Jeff Fischer | ... | loop group voice |
Evan Gore | ... | voice director |
Peter A. Hulne | ... | loop group voice |
Andrew Kishino | ... | loop group voice |
Steffie Lucchesi | ... | retake & media coordinator |
Peter Macon | ... | loop group voice |
James Mathis III | ... | loop group voice (as James C. Mathis III) |
Ryan McClure | ... | assistant: the composer |
Tatanka Means | ... | loop group voice |
Jim Meskimen | ... | loop group voice |
Lani Minella | ... | loop group voice |
Tobias Conan Trost | ... | production coordinator |
Tom Virtue | ... | loop group voice |
Wally Wingert | ... | loop group voice |