Directed by
Aaron Morgan |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Aaron Morgan | ... | (as Kristoffer Aaron Morgan) |
Eric Vespe |
Cast
Steve Agee | ... | Maurice the Mirror Man | |
Clare Grant | ... | Jordan | |
Allisyn Snyder | ... | Heidi (as Allisyn Ashley Arm) | |
Sarah Anne Williams | ... | The Lonely Child |
Produced by
Seth Christian | ... | associate producer |
Paul Gandersman | ... | producer |
Peter S. Hall | ... | producer |
Aaron Morgan | ... | executive producer (as Kristoffer Aaron Morgan) |
Michaela Morgan | ... | executive producer |
Eric Vespe | ... | producer |
Music by
Troy D. Robertson |
Cinematography by
Taylor Camarot |
Editing by
Greg MacLennan |
Production Design by
Ashley Landavazo |
Art Direction by
Phillip Rios |
Costume Design by
Autumn Steed |
Makeup Department
Ali Davis | ... | makeup department head |
Kana Naito | ... | makeup artist |
Arjen Tuiten | ... | Special Make-up & Animatronic Creature Effects |
Tanner White | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mark Martinez | ... | second assistant director |
Dax Stringer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Neil Cook | ... | storyboard artist |
Kagan Durmer | ... | online editor |
Dongjun Lu | ... | concept artist |
Richard Taylor | ... | design supervisor |
Sound Department
Erik Duemig | ... | sound recordist |
Rustam Gimadiyev | ... | foley mixer |
Andy Hay | ... | re-recording mixer |
Matthew Reid Kluchin | ... | sound recordist (as Matthew Kluchin) |
Alexandr Medvedkov | ... | Foley editor |
Bryan Parker | ... | dialogue editor |
Jeffrey A. Pitts | ... | Sound Designer / Supervising Sound Editor |
Sergey Timoschuk | ... | foley editor |
Bogdan Zavarzin | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Susan A. Benson | ... | special effects makeup |
Doug Field | ... | special effects makeup |
Eric Zapata | ... | puppeteer |
Visual Effects by
Todd Sheridan Perry | ... | digital artist |
Sam Rohr | ... | matchmove artist |
Rogelio Salinas | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jacob Shroades | ... | compositor |
Dave Stewart | ... | Houdini vfx artist |
Jacob White | ... | digital effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sierra Arnold | ... | second assistant camera |
Eric Blackmon | ... | still photographer |
Tanner Goheen | ... | grip |
Peter Klemek | ... | gaffer |
Stephen Laughrun | ... | key grip |
Jesse Vielleux | ... | first assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Brandon Thomas | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Bruce Wafful | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Alice Uvefalk Nilsson | ... | singer |
Jonas Wikstrand | ... | music producer |
Transportation Department
Jason West | ... | picture car coordinator |
Additional Crew
J.C. De Leon | ... | production coordinator |
Allie Tucker | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Matt Hullum | ... | special thanks |
Kevin McTurk | ... | special thanks |
Sebastian Meek | ... | thanks |
Jarrette Moats | ... | special thanks |