Brockmire (TV Series)
Three Year Contract (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Maurice Marable |
Writing Credits
Joel Church-Cooper | ... | (developed by) |
Hank Azaria | ... | (based on the character created by) |
Jason Belleville | ... | (written by) |
Mel Cowan | ... | (staff writer) (uncredited) |
Sheena Datt | ... | (staff writer) (uncredited) |
Amanda Sitko | ... | (staff writer) (uncredited) |
Arbel Kodesh | ... | (staff writer) (uncredited) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Hank Azaria | ... | Jim Brockmire | |
Reina Hardesty | ... | Beth | |
Tyrel Jackson Williams | ... | Charles | |
Ego Nwodim | ... | Liz | |
Victoria Blade | ... | Limòn (voice) | |
Peg O'Keef | ... | Spry Grandma | |
Jonathon Pawlowski | ... | Reporter | |
Benny Thrasher | ... | Brad (as Ben Sanders) | |
Jacob Wilhelmi | ... | Bad Grandson |
Produced by
Hank Azaria | ... | executive producer |
Joel Church-Cooper | ... | executive producer |
Ves D'Elia | ... | co-executive producer (as a different name) |
Sheena Datt | ... | producer |
Mike Farah | ... | executive producer |
Joe Farrell | ... | executive producer |
Matt Levin | ... | associate producer |
Maurice Marable | ... | executive producer |
Rhonda L. Moore | ... | co-producer |
Andrew Hill Newman | ... | associate producer |
Wendy Williams | ... | co-executive producer (as Wendy S. Williams) |
Music by
Adam Blau |
Cinematography by
Glenn Brown |
Editing by
Paul Swain |
Casting By
Nicole Abellera | ... | (as Nicole Abellera Hallman) |
Production Design by
Todd Jeffery |
Set Decoration by
Devita Walker |
Costume Design by
Sekinah Brown |
Makeup Department
LaToya Henderson | ... | makeup artist |
Karyn Alexander Huston | ... | hair department head |
Christel Irick | ... | key hair stylist |
Jack Lazzaro | ... | makeup department head |
Fleur Morell | ... | key makeup artist |
Brooke Lee Smith | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Meredith Humbracht | ... | production supervisor |
Wendy Williams | ... | unit production manager (as Wendy S. Williams) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mark E. Brown | ... | second assistant director |
Ves D'Elia | ... | second unit director (as a different name) |
Christopher Kelly | ... | production assistant |
Iran Kuykendall | ... | second second assistant director |
Joe Oz | ... | first assistant director (as Joe 'Oz' Osborne) |
Art Department
Lauren Coghlan | ... | graphic designer |
Gene Crump | ... | set dresser: day player |
Jason Davis | ... | property master |
William Groebe | ... | concept artist |
Shannon Shelton | ... | props |
Eric C White | ... | set dresser (as Eric White) |
Savannah Andries | ... | set decoration buyer (uncredited) |
James Lopez | ... | props assistant (uncredited) |
Arthur Kirk Martin | ... | set dresser (uncredited) |
Jonathan McCarter | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Jerod Rushin | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Joseph Teagle | ... | on-set dresser (uncredited) |
Sound Department
John Chamberlin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dorian Cheah | ... | sound effects editor |
Benjamin Farthing | ... | boom operator |
Hank Martin | ... | sound utility |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer |
John St. Denis | ... | adr mixer |
Ed White | ... | sound mixer |
Ed White | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Matt Lathrom | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jacob Alvarez | ... | grip |
Jennifer Braddock | ... | loader |
Hugh Braselton | ... | b camera operator |
Darwin Montana Browne | ... | key grip |
Richard Chapelle | ... | day player camera operator |
Eric Cunningham | ... | best boy electric |
Greg Davis | ... | rigging gaffer |
Jace Downs | ... | still photographer |
Grayson Guldenschuh | ... | camera utility |
Josh Hancher | ... | first assistant camera: a Camera |
Spencer Hutchins | ... | a camera operator / additional photography |
Bruce Leefook | ... | electrician |
Colin Lutke | ... | electrician |
Cody Mckinzie | ... | rigging electric |
Ryan Mengel | ... | electrician |
Davis Moody | ... | lighting technician |
Robert Murray | ... | electrician |
Lori Snow | ... | camera supporter |
Casting Department
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting: Atlanta (as Tara Feldstein Bennett) |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Alexa Pereira | ... | casting associate |
Toni Avalos | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Brandi S. Hawkins | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Elizabeth Jones | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shilla Benning | ... | costume supervisor |
Janay Calhoun | ... | costume pa |
GeeGee Smith | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
John Daro | ... | colorist |
Mark Gasparo | ... | assistant editor |
Bryan Irving | ... | additional editing by |
Daniel G. Magdalena | ... | post-production assistant |
David Sconyers | ... | online conform |
Paul Lavoie | ... | digital intermediate producer (uncredited) |
Neil Mikels | ... | dailies operator (uncredited) |
Location Management
RaShawn Cash | ... | assistant location manager |
Johnny Chen | ... | key assistant location manager / location manager: 2nd unit |
John Latenser V | ... | supervising location manager |
Angie Dean Morrison | ... | location scout |
Renay Nailon | ... | location coordinator |
Arica S Olive | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Melissa Randle | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
John Croker | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Aidan Arnault | ... | office production assistant |
Jason Belleville | ... | consultant |
Katie Benson | ... | Floral Designer |
David Michael Brown | ... | craft service |
Gregory Foxx Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Jason Korn | ... | key craft service |
Keaton Lange | ... | production assistant |
Kev Magee | ... | production coordinator |
Lauren Mathews-Hill | ... | production accountant |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Melissa Slizewski | ... | production assistant |
Cody William Walker | ... | key set pa |
Tiffany Waxler | ... | Assistant to Amanda Peet / assistant |
Daniel Woods | ... | apoc |