Directed by
John Grammatico |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John Grammatico |
Cast (in credits order)
Haley Lauren | ... | T.I.M. | |
Ashley Puzemis | ... | Goth Girl | |
Sebastian Cabanas | ... | Art Room Boy | |
Malik Barker | ... | Lunch Room Boy | |
Mikayla Nackman | ... | Art Room Girl |
Produced by
John Grammatico | ... | executive producer |
Robert Katz | ... | producer |
Chelsea Larner | ... | executive producer |
Robert Nackman | ... | executive producer |
Jaclyn Senis | ... | line producer (as Jackie Doslak) |
Music by
Syml | ... | (Music By) |
Cinematography by
Luca Fantini |
Editing by
Grant Gustafson |
Casting By
Justin Radley | ||
Arlene Schuster-Goss |
Production Design by
Vincent Reynaud |
Makeup Department
Ana Lozano | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Production Management
Jackie Senis | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Donny Abrams | ... | second assistant director |
Louis Paul Tocchet | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Emma Barker | ... | set dresser |
Michael Frausto | ... | set dresser |
Taylor Jean | ... | property master |
Spencer Reynaud | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Jeff Dittenber | ... | sound effects editor |
Brian Yessian | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Laurie Adrianopoli | ... | visual effects producer |
Heidi Anderson | ... | visual effects artist |
Nithin Babu | ... | visual effects artist |
Jamie M. Beckwith | ... | visual effects artist (as Jamie Beckwith) |
Jason M. Bergman | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Rahul Bhwardwaj | ... | visual effects artist |
Alison Bloom | ... | visual effects lead artist |
Umesh Chand | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Udesh Chetty | ... | visual effects creative director |
Kevin Diaz | ... | visual effects artist |
Patrick Dirks | ... | visual effects artist |
Prajeesh E. | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan Esboldt | ... | visual effects artist |
Jonny Freeman | ... | visual effects artist |
Tarun Kemtur | ... | visual effects artist |
Lisa Kim | ... | visual effects artist |
Lindsey Mazur | ... | colorist |
Ruth Meridjen | ... | visual effects artist |
Stephen Paragone | ... | visual effects artist |
John Pozo | ... | visual effects artist |
Dylan Ptak | ... | visual effects producer |
Pradeep Kumar Rawat | ... | visual effects artist |
Bradley Rhon | ... | visual effects artist |
Payal Thakkar | ... | visual effects producer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rick Antonette | ... | electrical driver |
Kevin Heinrich | ... | electrician |
Matt LaRoche | ... | first assistant camera |
Mike Lee | ... | electrician |
Mike McGee | ... | dit |
Matt Michaels | ... | best boy grip |
Robert Rodriguez | ... | 2nd ac |
Matt Ruffner | ... | key grip |
Konrad Sigurdsson | ... | gaffer |
Sean Smith | ... | best boy electric |
Tim Wattez | ... | best boy electric |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Adrien Rabago | ... | wardrobe stylist |
Script and Continuity Department
Christian Villareal | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Jose A. Ruiz Burgos | ... | electric driver |
Cody Hudnall | ... | grip driver |
Additional Crew
Adam Black | ... | production assistant |
Caesar Garcia | ... | production coordinator |
Devin Hayes | ... | designer |
Eric Houtz | ... | editorial technical advisor |
Jillian Nelson | ... | production assistant |
Giacomo Novelli | ... | production assistant |