Directed by
Kyle Jumayne Francisco |
Writing Credits
Kyle Jumayne Francisco | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jal Galang | ... | Andrei | |
Menggie Cobarrubias | ... | Father | |
Cindy Lapid | ... | Mother | |
Carmelito Catu | ... | Delivery Man |
Produced by
Carlo Catu | ... | executive producer (as Carlo Enciso Catu) / producer (as Carlo Enciso Catu) |
Kyle Jumayne Francisco | ... | executive producer |
Jiro Garbes | ... | executive producer |
Rhoda Mercado | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Richard Gonzales |
Cinematography by
Neil Daza | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jasper Ramon Tulabot |
Production Design by
Jonathan David | ||
Gabrielle Tayag |
Art Direction by
Jan Michael Tabamo |
Makeup Department
Xia Enciso Catu | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
John Harren Mansack | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Rhoda Mercado | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Justine Dizon | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Aljon Medina | ... | setman |
Sound Department
Joel D. Arevalo | ... | sound recordist (as Joel Arevalo) |
Kaye Balmes | ... | studio manager |
Vince Jan Banta | ... | sound effects editor (as Vince Bants) |
Isaac Chavez | ... | foley artist |
Noel Santos | ... | boom operator |
Jasper Ramon Tulabot | ... | sound editor |
Immanuel Verona | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Mark Christian Canas | ... | assistant grip |
Rommel Capiral Jr. | ... | assistant grip (as Rommel M. Capiral Jr.) |
Alvin Cañelas | ... | dumper (as Alvin Canelas) |
Jonathan David | ... | camera operator |
Elmer Dela Cruz | ... | gaffer |
Jimmy Delostrico | ... | assistant camera |
Drhed Espartero | ... | caretaker (as Aldrhed Esapartero) |
Jiro Garbes | ... | teaser cinematographer |
Rosauro Lacaba | ... | caretaker |
Angelo Magat | ... | assistant grip |
Ronald Panlasigui | ... | dolly operator (as Ronald Lao Panlasigue) |
Rolando Toralba | ... | head grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Myk Belingon | ... | wardrobe stylist |
Editorial Department
Jasper Ramon Tulabot | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Jasper Ramon Tulabot | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Carlo Catu | ... | additional scenes and dialogue (as Carlo Enciso Catu) |
Trixie Lhey Torres | ... | script supervisor (as Trixie Torres) |
Transportation Department
Allan Umali | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Carlo Catu | ... | acting coach (as Carlo Enciso Catu) |
John Yancy Evangelista | ... | subtitles |
Sarah Garlan | ... | subtitles |
Aljon Medina | ... | coach: Kapampangan |
Angelica Pilapil | ... | teaser production assistant |
Jasper Ramon Tulabot | ... | poster designer |
Thanks
Ariel Antonio | ... | acknowledgement |
Myra Aquino | ... | acknowledgement |
Noy Calaguas | ... | acknowledgement |
Max Canlas | ... | acknowledgement |
Joy Espino | ... | acknowledgement |
John Yancy Evangelista | ... | acknowledgement |
Darelle Garbes | ... | acknowledgement |
Sarah Garlan | ... | acknowledgement |
Camie Juan | ... | acknowledgement |
Cindy Lapid | ... | acknowledgement |
Robert Omnibozoologist LaRue | ... | acknowledgement (as Robert LaRue) |
Ronaldo Manalang | ... | acknowledgement |
Dominador Marasigan Jr. | ... | acknowledgement |
Francisca Marasigan | ... | acknowledgement |
Pio Ryan Mercado | ... | acknowledgement |
Rosen Paul Mercado | ... | acknowledgement |
Jigg Remo | ... | acknowledgement |
Rosemean U. Salas | ... | acknowledgement |
Cristina D. Siason | ... | acknowledgement |
Argail Siason-De Leon | ... | acknowledgement |
Byron Siy | ... | acknowledgement |
John Joseph Tan | ... | acknowledgement: Outpost |
Lito Tan | ... | acknowledgement |
Orlean Joseph Tan | ... | acknowledgement: Outpost |