Directed by
Marco Martani |
Writing Credits
Luca Poldelmengo | ... | (story) |
Fausto Brizzi | ... | (screenplay) & |
Marco Martani | ... | (screenplay) & |
Luca Poldelmengo | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Federica Lucisano | ... | producer |
Fulvio Lucisano | ... | producer |
Giulio Steve | ... | supervising producer |
Music by
Paolo Buonvino |
Cinematography by
Marcello Montarsi |
Editing by
Luciana Pandolfelli |
Casting By
Denver Beattie |
Production Design by
Maria Stilde Ambruzzi |
Costume Design by
Monica Simeone |
Makeup Department
Elena Gregorini | ... | key hair stylist |
Simone Gregoris | ... | makeup artist |
Diego Prestopino | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Benedetta Altissimi | ... | unit manager |
Simona Batistelli | ... | unit manager |
Marco Mauti | ... | post-production manager |
Maurizio Pastrovich | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Denver Beattie | ... | second assistant director |
Eleonora Ceci | ... | third assistant director |
Chiara Della Longa | ... | second assistant director |
Daniele Fabrizi | ... | assistant director trainee |
Matteo Parenti | ... | third assistant director |
Alessandro Pascuzzo | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Roberta Amodio | ... | assistant production designer |
Federica Russo | ... | assistant art director |
Sound Department
Gianluca Basili | ... | sound effects editor |
Sergio Basili | ... | foley artist |
Daniela Bassani | ... | sound editor |
Marco Saveriano | ... | sound assistant |
Antonio Tirinelli | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Massimo Cardajoli | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Ercole Cosmi | ... | compositor |
Marco Mauti | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Alessandro Pantanella | ... | set visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Giorgio Antonini | ... | stunt coordinator |
Diego Guerra | ... | stunt double |
Roberto Libertini | ... | stunts |
Stefano Maria Mioni | ... | action coordinator |
Federico Regazzo | ... | stunt double: Gerolamo Alchieri |
Massimiliano Catasta | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniele Caiuli | ... | electrician |
Francesca Martino | ... | still photographer |
Livio Montarsi | ... | second assistant camera |
Romualdo Nati | ... | technocrane technician |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Elena Minesso | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Ercole Cosmi | ... | avid technician |
Massimo Gubinelli | ... | color grader |
Nazzareno Neri | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Emanuele Bossi | ... | co-orchestrator |
Gabriele Conti | ... | score engineer assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Doriana Bonora | ... | script supervisor (as Doriana Bonara) |
Elide Cortesi | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Ercole Cosmi | ... | title designer |
Mirjana Kastratovic | ... | production secretary |
Clara Mancini | ... | accountant |
Mario Mercuri | ... | payroll clerk |
Mario Mercuri | ... | payroll accountant |
Bruno Pavoncello | ... | production secretary |
Giuseppe Petitto | ... | director: Making of |
Aldo Piccapane | ... | extras coordinator |