Directed by
Jared Cohn |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Andrea Ruth | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Juliana Destefano | ... | Deandra (as Juliana DeStefano) | |
Alexandra Doke | ... | Olivia | |
Kate Watson | ... | Renee | |
Jessica Buda | ... | Solange | |
Michael Scovotti | ... | Officer Janz | |
Paige McGarvin | ... | Adele | |
Lauren Esposito | ... | Lilith | |
Jordy Tulleners | ... | Jake | |
Tiana Tuttle | ... | Liberty | |
Anthony Quinn Williams | ... | Mr. Mather | |
Dominic Pace | ... | Coach Diller | |
Jonathan Thomson | ... | Principal Green | |
Mao Sun | ... | Caleb | |
Sinjin Rosa | ... | Adam | |
Thomas Steven Varga | ... | Mac (as Steven Varga) | |
Sylvia Panacione | ... | Jasmine | |
Mark Schaefer | ... | Mall Cop Eden | |
Joe Roache | ... | Gomez | |
AnnMarie Giaquinto | ... | Nurse Ann | |
Nathan D. Snyder | ... | Mall Cop Dan | |
Philip Nathanael | ... | Janitor Hobbs | |
Ani Aslanyan | ... | Jill | |
Sokrates Frantzis | ... | Stan - Olivia's Father | |
Mallory Chevalier | ... | Police Officer | |
Rachel Marsh | ... | Mental Patient Girl | |
Ryan Ebert | ... | Barry (voice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tammy Clark | ... | Party Guest |
Produced by
Paul Bales | ... | co-producer |
David Courtice | ... | consulting producer |
Maximilian Elfeldt | ... | line producer |
Ben Gelera | ... | line producer |
David Michael Latt | ... | producer |
David Rimawi | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Christopher Cano | ||
Chris Ridenhour | ||
Eliza Swenson |
Cinematography by
Dante Yore | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jared Cohn | ||
Ana Florit |
Casting By
Scotty Mullen |
Production Design by
Allison Schenker |
Costume Design by
Jacob Kosarian |
Makeup Department
Kate Oja | ... | makeup department head |
Christina Yu | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Johnnie Bender | ... | production manager |
Ben Gelera | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kyle Hardy | ... | second assistant director |
Nathan D. Snyder | ... | first assistant director |
Sound Department
Jaime Fish | ... | sound mixer |
Michael Hardman | ... | adr mixer / foley editor |
Lisa Ries | ... | supervising sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Sasha Burrow | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Glenn Campbell | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Tammy Klein | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Joe Perez | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Erik Fischer | ... | still photographer |
Jeremy Guico | ... | gaffer |
David Minadeo | ... | camera operator |
Steven Neel | ... | first assistant camera |
Nathan D. Snyder | ... | drone photography |
Gavin Supplee | ... | digital imaging technician / second assistant camera |
Joe Tomcufcik | ... | first assistant camera |
Dante Yore | ... | director of photography |
Casting Department
Natalya Snyder | ... | extras casting (as Natalya Rahmann) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Grey Cardenas | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Mario N. Bonassin | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Mikel Shane Prather | ... | additional music |
Additional Crew
Brendan Petrizzo | ... | Contract Coordinator |
Anna Rasmussen | ... | development executive |