Directed by
Janina Gacosta | ||
Cheska Marfori |
Writing Credits
Janina Gacosta | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Dido de la Paz | ... | Lolo Bert | |
Soliman Cruz | ... | Miyo | |
Jacques June Borlaza | ... | Ex-Boyfriend |
Produced by
Janina Gacosta | ... | producer |
Cheska Marfori | ... | producer |
Glecy Peñaloza | ... | line producer (as Glecy Quozon) |
Philip Vargas | ... | producer |
Music by
Jose Mojica |
Cinematography by
Philip Vargas | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Cheska Marfori |
Production Design by
Jake Hiraya | ||
Sherina Inza-Cruz |
Production Management
Jigs Ancheta | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ryan Quimpo | ... | assistant director (as Ryan Dela Cruz Quimpo) |
Art Department
Glenn Averia | ... | art department |
Pao Honorio | ... | art department |
Jude Quinito | ... | art department |
Sound Department
Henry Philip Lu | ... | sound recordist |
Anglea Pereyra | ... | sound designer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert L. Cereno Jr. | ... | camera operator (as Robert Jr. Cereno) |
Stephen Paul Tujon | ... | camera operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mitzi Tayer | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Jigs Ancheta | ... | subtitle |
Iar Arondaing | ... | colorist |
Nono Ignacio | ... | colorist |
Kevin Lawrence Restua | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Lionel Guico | ... | kundiman singer |
Cheska Marfori | ... | lyricist |
Transportation Department
James Bartolome | ... | driver |
Victoriano Guinoo | ... | driver |
Rogelio Unyo Labrador | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Eunis Abitona | ... | donor |
Aaron Alsol | ... | finalist: Cinespectra (as John Aaron Alsol) |
Josefina Belmonte | ... | donor (as Ma. Josefina Belmonte-Alimurung) |
Terica Buenaobra | ... | donor |
Dexter Paul De Jesus | ... | finalist: Cinespectra |
Jessa Espina | ... | production assistant |
Joan Fernandez | ... | donor |
Daniel Fernando | ... | donor (as Gov. Daniel Fernando) |
Kyle Jumayne Francisco | ... | finalist: Cinespectra |
Jessa Gaspacho | ... | behind the scenes / donor |
Kathleen Rae Gonzales | ... | finalist: Cinespectra (as Kathleen Gonzales) |
Britney Hytes | ... | donor |
Ma. Lena Marie Juico | ... | donor (as Hon. Ma. Lena Marie Juico) |
Rovic Lalo | ... | sponsorship coordinator |
John Aurthur Mercader | ... | finalist: Cinespectra (as John Arthur Mercader) |
Roylan Modina | ... | finalist: Cinespectra (as Royland Medina) |
James Pangan | ... | production assistant (as James Vic Allen Pangan) |
Jean Pauline Penaloza | ... | caterer |
Milagros Penaloza | ... | caterer |
Eru Petrasanta | ... | poster designer |
Ma. Acy Q. Ramos | ... | donor (as Ma. Acy Ramos) |
Eli Razo | ... | finalist: Cinespectra |
Faye Sales | ... | donor |
Anna Margarita L. Sayo | ... | donor |
Gian Sotto | ... | donor (as Hon. Gian Carlo Sotto) |
Bert Sulat | ... | donor |
Yong Tapang Jr. | ... | finalist: Cinespectra (as Alfredo Tapang Jr.) |
JR Tullao | ... | caterer |
Ma. Ceazara Vidallo | ... | finalist: Cinespectra |
Thanks
Pamela Barrios | ... | special thanks (as Panela Barrios) |
Arvin Belarmino | ... | special thanks (as Arvin Alindogan Belarmino) |
Carlos Buendia | ... | special thanks (as Arch. Carlos Buendia) |
Carlo Catu | ... | special thanks |
Ikatlo Correa | ... | special thanks |
Adam Crane | ... | special thanks |
Tristan Cua | ... | special thanks (as Mark Tristan Cua) |
Michael Culaste | ... | special thanks |
Zoe Damag | ... | special thanks |
Ally Del Pilar | ... | special thanks |
Christine Dela Cruz | ... | special thanks |
Liza Diño | ... | special thanks (as Liza Diño-Seguerra) |
Raybert Domingo | ... | special thanks |
Jojo Driz | ... | special thanks |
Noel Escondo | ... | special thanks |
Gacosta Family | ... | special thanks |
Marfori Family | ... | special thanks |
Jaime Habac Jr. | ... | special thanks (as JP Habac) |
Frank Koh | ... | special thanks (as Atty. Frank Koh) |
Jun Lana | ... | special thanks (as Jun Robles Lana) |
Ricky Lee | ... | special thanks / special thanks: Ricky Lee Batch Seventhink (as Ricardo Lee) |
John Lester Malabanan | ... | special thanks |
Carlo Francisco Manatad | ... | special thanks (as Carlo Manatad) |
Meneer Marcelo | ... | special thanks |
Lorgel Marfil | ... | special thanks |
Gener N. Mariñas | ... | special thanks |
Glen Sevilla Mas | ... | special thanks |
Reese Masalonga | ... | special thanks |
Reena Medina | ... | special thanks |
JM Mondragon | ... | special thanks |
Mikami Pablo | ... | special thanks |
Shugo Praico | ... | special thanks |
Joma Ragrario | ... | special thanks |
Mark Angelo Sakay | ... | special thanks (as Mark Sakay) |
Jom Sanchez | ... | special thanks |
Alden Santiago | ... | special thanks |
John Dennis Santiago | ... | special thanks |
Toffe Sunga | ... | special thanks |
Nette Tech | ... | special thanks |
Michael Viduya | ... | special thanks |