Letterkenny (TV Series)
Holy Sheet (2019)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Jacob Tierney |
Writing Credits
Jared Keeso | ... | (created by) |
Jared Keeso | ... | (developed by) & |
Jacob Tierney | ... | (developed by) |
Jonathan Torrens | ... | (written by) |
Jason Kitts | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jared Keeso | ... | Wayne | |
Nathan Dales | ... | Daryl | |
Michelle Mylett | ... | Katy | |
K. Trevor Wilson | ... | Dan | |
Dylan Playfair | ... | Reilly | |
Andrew Herr | ... | Jonesy | |
Tyler Johnston | ... | Stewart (credit only) | |
Evan Stern | ... | Roald (credit only) | |
Mark Forward | ... | Coach | |
Lisa Codrington | ... | Gail | |
Clark Backo | ... | Rosie | |
Tyler Hynes | ... | Dierks | |
Jonathan Torrens | ... | Noah Dyck | |
Sarah Wayne Callies | ... | Anita Dyck | |
Kamilla Kowal | ... | Bonnie McMurray | |
Alex McCooeye | ... | Jim Dickens | |
Julia Bertin | ... | Mia-Sophia | |
Cora Eckert | ... | Charity Dyck | |
Olivia Colilli | ... | Chastity Dyck | |
Brooke Bruce | ... | Lovina Dyck |
Produced by
Brendan Brady | ... | line producer |
Jared Keeso | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Mark Montefiore | ... | executive producer |
Jacob Tierney | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Editing by
Drew MacLeod |
Production Design by
Matthew Ellis |
Costume Design by
Ginger Martini |
Makeup Department
Heather Manitowabi | ... | key makeup artist |
Jessica Panetta | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Brendan Brady | ... | production manager |
Lisa Kalushner | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sarah Riley | ... | post-production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexandre Champagne | ... | first assistant director |
Billy Gridley | ... | third assistant director |
Martin M. Smith | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Dani Ellis | ... | assistant art director |
Dustin Hachey | ... | property master |
Austin Roy | ... | construction coordinator |
Margaret Shain | ... | lead set dresser |
Alessia Spalvieri | ... | set dresser |
David White | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
Peter Clements | ... | sound mixer |
Stacy Coutts | ... | dialogue editor |
Patrick Dal Cin | ... | boom operator |
Arturo A. Fuenmayor | ... | re-recording mix assistant |
William Kellerman | ... | foley artist |
Paul Lynch | ... | adr recordist |
Daniel Moctezuma | ... | foley recordist |
Jamie Sulek | ... | re-recording mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Baxter | ... | second assistant camera |
Max Bouffard | ... | grip |
Darian Loohuizen | ... | camera trainee |
Casting Department
Ashley St Jean | ... | co-casting director / extras casting |
Kalene Osborne | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Keith Bowser | ... | set supervisor |
Kaitlyn King | ... | costume truck supervisor |
Stephanie Smethurst | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Mike T. King | ... | first assistant editor |
Tom Mayclim | ... | data manager: Deluxe Toronto |
Adrian Saywell | ... | on-line editor |
Jeff Vitkuske | ... | data i/o operator |
James Yazbeck | ... | post-production assistant |
Music Department
David Hayman | ... | music supervisor |
Cody Partridge | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Samantha McMeekin | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Dalton Haskin | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Jayme Alter | ... | legal counsel |
Ken Dhaliwal | ... | legal counsel |
Alina Ducharme Dockery | ... | production coordinator |
Tanner Hoard | ... | Craft service |
Masha Potapov | ... | producer's assistant |
Tessa Sawchuk | ... | assistant production coordinator |