Directed by
Alexandra Brodski |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alexandra Brodski | ||
Amelia Spencer |
Cast
Produced by
Lauren Dark | ... | executive producer |
Emily Everdee | ... | line producer |
Venetia Hawkes | ... | executive producer |
Max Park | ... | executive producer |
Sabina Smitham | ... | producer |
Jon Wardle | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Anna Bauer |
Cinematography by
Dan Atherton | ... | (as Daniel Atherton) |
Editing by
Fiona Brands |
Casting By
Gemma Sykes |
Production Design by
Ewa Galak |
Art Direction by
Lauren Holly Crockatt | ||
Gahee Kim |
Costume Design by
Oliver Cronk |
Makeup Department
Ruth Pease | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Magdalena Sprenger | ... | hair and makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cait Lyn Adamson | ... | first assistant director |
Michael Roe | ... | second assistant director |
Alisa Tritenko | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Matt Flavelle | ... | art department assistant |
Sarah Rose Hunt | ... | art department assistant |
Victoria Lowe | ... | art department assistant |
Rachel Petrovics | ... | art department assistant |
Sound Department
Wong Hui Grace | ... | dialogue editor |
Andrei-Tudor Grigore | ... | first assistant sound |
Zoltan Kadnar | ... | sound effects editor |
Morgan Muse | ... | supervising sound designer |
Nick Olorenshaw | ... | production sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dylan Bruce | ... | spark |
Jonathan England | ... | first assistant camera |
Noah Furrer | ... | gaffer |
Sid Hernandez | ... | spark |
Jessica Lamb | ... | second assistant camera |
Emma Langley | ... | camera trainee |
Alix Milan | ... | digital imaging technician |
Domizia Salusest | ... | still photographer (as Domizia Saluset) |
Ciprian Stroiny | ... | spark |
Owen Whitehead | ... | spark |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pandora Ellis | ... | assistant costume designer |
Marouane Joubba | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Jodie Davidson | ... | supervising colorist |
Jonny Garbutt | ... | digital intermediate consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Giuditta Natale | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Holly Androlia | ... | production coordinator |
Xanthe Bodington | ... | titles designer |
Niamh Broderick | ... | production coordinator/covid supervisor |
Harry Grunfeld | ... | floor runner |
Pat Milk | ... | production runner (as Patrick Milk) |