El Palmar de Troya (TV Mini Series)
Entre todas las mujeres (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Israel del Santo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Leire Ariz | ... | (story researcher) |
Daniel Boluda | ... | (original idea) |
Daniel Boluda | ||
Pablo Burgués | ||
Paco Jiménez | ... | (original idea) |
Javier Pascual | ... | (format development) |
Cast (in credits order)
José María Bello | ... | Clemente Domínguez (as Jose Mª Bello) | |
Cristo García | ... | Clemente joven | |
Víctor García | ... | Ginés | |
Álvaro Martín Ronco | ... | Camilín | |
Kike Inchausti | ... | Jesucristo | |
Carolina Garrido | ... | Virgen María | |
Dylan López | ... | Niño Jesús | |
Susana Verdú | ... | Nieves Triviño | |
Anabel Béjar | ... | Nieves joven | |
Germán Montilla | ... | Manuel Alonso | |
Ramón Mora Molina | ... | Manuel Alonso Papa | |
Juan Pablo Calvo | ... | Xavi Perals | |
Manuel Lencero | ... | Andrew O'Neill | |
Ruth González | ... | Rosario Arenillas | |
Sandra Rodríguez | ... | Niña 1 | |
Inés Pascual | ... | Niña 2 | |
Carla Hernández | ... | Niña 3 | |
Nerea Llarena | ... | Niña 4 | |
Iker Pastor | ... | Niño Palmeriano | |
Luis Sánchez-Gijón | ... | Pío XII | |
Erika Sanz | ... | Fiel embarazada | |
Aitor Legardón | ... | Fiel irlandés | |
Mateo Gil | ... | Niño irlandés | |
Beatriz López | ... | Cantaora | |
Damián Sánchez | ... | Guitarrista |
Produced by
Alejandro Florez | ... | executive producer |
Marisa Jiménez | ... | executive producer: 100 Balas - The Mediapro Studios |
Mario Lavirgen | ... | delegate producer: Movistar |
Marías Recarte | ... | executive producer: 93 Metros (as Marias Recarte) |
Cinematography by
Lati Maraña |
Editing by
Antonio Gómez-Escalonilla | ||
Derek Ivor Hebrard | ... | (as Derek Ivor Hebrad) |
Art Direction by
Beatriz López Herrerias | ||
Beatriz López |
Makeup Department
Odaya Frauendorff | ... | makeup and hair |
Production Management
Nuria Becerro | ... | unit production manager |
José María Clemente | ... | Content manager |
María José Martín | ... | post-production director |
Oscar Medina | ... | production manager: 100 Balas |
Ramón Pallicé | ... | unit production manager (as Ramón Pallicé 'Torrontxo') |
Eugenio Pérez | ... | production manager: 100 Balas |
Rosaura Romero | ... | production manager: 93 Metros |
Deneb Sabater Ventura | ... | post-production supervisor (as Deneb Sabater) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Daniel Boluda | ... | assistant director |
Pablo Maeso | ... | second assistant director |
Luis Sánchez-Gijón | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Cristina Guisado Artchi | ... | assistant art director |
Cristina Guisado | ... | assistant art director |
Francisco Javier Martín | ... | props |
Carlos Sánchez | ... | on-set props |
Sound Department
Nuria Ascanio | ... | post-production sound |
Sara Beyermann | ... | sound assistant |
Ana Caparrós | ... | assistant sound editor |
Abraham F. Apresa | ... | sound assistant (as Abraham Fernández) |
Ana Belén Martín | ... | post-production sound |
Miriam Pedregal | ... | sound editor / sound mixer |
Pablo Rivas Leyva | ... | dialogue editor (as Pablo Rivas) |
Visual Effects by
Isidro Jiménez | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Jessica Poveda | ... | motion graphics / title sequence |
Stunts
Jon Bermúdez | ... | stunts |
Roberto Bonacini | ... | stunts (as Roberto Bonaccini) |
Miguel Espada | ... | stunt coordinator (as Miguel Díaz de Espada) |
Álvaro Martín Ronco | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Eva Arias | ... | electrician |
Eduardo Astorga | ... | electrician |
Diego Barrero | ... | camera operator |
José Luis Carranco | ... | gaffer |
María Gestoso | ... | camera operator |
Miguel Ángel Hemerit | ... | electrician |
José Antonio Muñoz | ... | electrician (as Jose Antonio Muñoz) |
Nacho Penche | ... | camera operator |
Tristan Rosa | ... | dit (as Tristán Rosa) |
Casting Department
Isabel Garvín | ... | extras casting |
Baldomero Vega Hernández | ... | extras coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Bárbara González López | ... | costume assistant (as Bárbara Gónzalez) |
María Jiménez | ... | costumer |
María Isabel Pontiveros | ... | seamstress |
Pamela Sánchez | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Mariangel Domián | ... | post-production coordinator |
María Esparcia | ... | post-production assistant (as Maria Elena Esparcia) |
Antonio Gómez-Escalonilla | ... | head editor |
Alberto López Hernández | ... | mastering supervisor |
Carlos Maisanaba | ... | assistant editor |
María José Martín | ... | post-production director: Telson |
Emilio Rey | ... | post-production assistant |
Pablo Valera | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Mario Boville | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Helios Alain | ... | production staff |
Daniel Boluda | ... | researcher |
Marta García Muro | ... | production assistant |
Rocío Nieto | ... | production assistant |
Sandra Pascual Salvador | ... | production assistant |
Urko Quirce | ... | production staff |