Carla Cametti PD (TV Mini Series)
Till Death Do Us Part (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Ian Watson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jo Martino | ... | (creator) |
Jo Martino | ... | (written by) |
Kris Mrksa | ... | (written by) |
Samantha Winston | ... | (co-creator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Elisa Argenzio | ... | producer |
Ewan Burnett | ... | executive producer |
Cristina Pozzan | ... | producer |
Music by
Cezary Skubiszewski | ... | music composer |
Jan Skubiszewski |
Cinematography by
Leilani Hannah |
Editing by
Stephen Evans |
Casting By
Nathan Lloyd | ||
Ann Robinson |
Production Design by
Paddy Reardon |
Art Direction by
Adele Flere |
Costume Design by
Sandi Cichello |
Makeup Department
Kellie Griffin | ... | makeup stand-by |
Liz Harper | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
Glenda Mann | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Melanie Brunt | ... | production manager |
Andrew Campbell | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ed Evennett | ... | second assistant director |
Belinda Fitzpatrick | ... | trainee assistant director |
Seamus Flint | ... | third assistant director |
Annie Maver | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Ben Bauer | ... | stand-by props |
Tim Burgin | ... | set dresser buyer |
Nadia Dusselberg | ... | props buyer |
John Sandow | ... | art department coordinator |
Sandra Scurria | ... | set dresser buyer |
Amel Tresnjic | ... | assistant property master |
Tim Vagg | ... | art department runner |
Sound Department
Emma Bortignon | ... | adr & dialogue editor |
Lloyd Carrick | ... | sound recordist |
Brendan Croxon | ... | foley editor |
Nick Godkin | ... | boom operator |
Doron Kipen | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jed Palmer | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Jayne Luxton | ... | post production supervisor |
Scott Zero | ... | title sequence / visual effects |
Kaspar Zwirner | ... | senior compositor |
Stunts
Lance Anderson | ... | safety supervisor |
Zev Eleftheriou | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Robert Abboud | ... | third assistant electrician |
Ed Barlow | ... | grip |
Craig Dusting | ... | key grip |
Aaron Farrugia | ... | video assist |
Kym Hamann | ... | video assistant |
Richard Kickbush | ... | focus puller |
Toby Lyhne | ... | fourth assistant electrician |
Con Mancuso | ... | gaffer |
Morag Mirankar | ... | clapper loader |
Chris Eon Mitskinis | ... | gaffer attachment |
Matt Scully | ... | best boy (as Matthew Sculley) |
Casting Department
Fiona McMaster | ... | extras casting |
Ann Robinson | ... | series casting |
Danielle Tigas | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anita Fitzgerald | ... | costume assistant |
Tors Innes | ... | stand-by costume |
Nee Petrovic | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Rebecca Macpherson | ... | first assistant editor |
Ross Mitchell | ... | post-production coordinator: on-line |
Paul Rowe | ... | second assistant editor |
Amel Tresnjic | ... | editing attachment |
Location Management
Mel Dunstone | ... | location manager (as Melissa Dunstone) |
David Leadbetter | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jess Moore | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Charlie Carman | ... | script development manager |
Paul Kiely | ... | script supervisor |
Andy Muir | ... | script coordinator |
Additional Crew
Elspeth Baird | ... | production accountant |
Nathan Hart | ... | production runner |
Christine Hutchins | ... | production coordinator |
Aida Innocente | ... | assistant accountant |
Chrissy Rosman | ... | production secretary (as Christine Ridley) |
Brett Sleigh | ... | associate commissioning editor |
Voula Varsamakis | ... | production runner |
Scott Warwick | ... | armorer |
Annette Smith | ... | unit publicist (uncredited) |