Directed by
Jeb Stuart |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Jeb Stuart | ... | (written by) |
Timothy Tyson | ... | (book) (as Tim Tyson) |
Cast
Produced by
Mel Efros | ... | producer |
Patricia Gould | ... | associate producer |
Rick King | ... | associate producer / co-producer |
David Steen Martin | ... | co-producer (as David Martin) |
Jeb Stuart | ... | producer |
Mari Stuart | ... | producer |
Music by
John Leftwich |
Cinematography by
Steve Mason |
Editing by
Toby Yates |
Casting By
Craig Fincannon | ||
Lisa Mae Fincannon |
Production Design by
Sandy Veneziano |
Art Direction by
Kevin Hardison |
Set Decoration by
Jennifer Polito |
Costume Design by
Mary Malin |
Makeup Department
Coni Andress | ... | second hair stylist |
Anthony Brooks | ... | makeup artist |
Brittany Conklin | ... | makeup artist |
Duane Saylor | ... | makeup artist |
Chris Varosky | ... | makeup artist |
Phyllis Williams | ... | makeup department head |
Leigh Ann Yandle | ... | key makeup artist |
Deborah Ball | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Patricia Gould | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Renee Hill-Sweet | ... | second second assistant director (as Renee Hill) |
Joe Lotito | ... | first assistant director |
Rudy Persico | ... | second assistant director (as Rudy A. Persico) |
Art Department
Tiffany Apple | ... | art department coordinator (as Tiffany Apple Keenan) |
David Blankenship | ... | set designer |
Chris Bogart | ... | scenic foreman |
Anthony Cam | ... | set dresser |
Robert Church | ... | greensman (as Robert Lee Church) |
Diana Diehl | ... | set dresser |
Stephen Eno | ... | painter |
John P. Faivre | ... | carpenter |
Bryan D. Garofalo | ... | assistant property master |
Carson Gloster | ... | props |
Rachel Goodman | ... | set decoration buyer |
Christopher Kuder | ... | propmaker |
Shannon Lechner | ... | set dresser |
William S. Maxwell III | ... | leadman |
Nancy Mickelberry | ... | lead set designer |
Ahna Packard | ... | set designer |
George Palmer | ... | set dresser |
James Passanante | ... | construction coordinator |
Gregg Perez | ... | set dresser |
Bobby Sanford | ... | draper |
Gregory Schmitz | ... | key scenic |
Ryan Small | ... | on-set dresser |
Gene Michael Smith | ... | additional set dresser |
Nicole Strojny | ... | set painter |
Amanda Ward | ... | set dresser |
Jim Zemansky | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Gregg Barbanell | ... | foley artist |
Josh Duncan | ... | second boom operator (as J.R. Duncan) |
Gary Gegan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Patrick Hogan | ... | dialogue editor |
David Jobe | ... | foley mixer |
Gary Megregian | ... | sound effects editor |
Todd Murakami | ... | sound designer |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
David Parker | ... | sound mixer |
Lucy Sustar | ... | foley mixer |
Shawn Sykora | ... | supervising foley editor |
Robert Ulrich | ... | supervising adr editor |
Jennifer Winslow | ... | boom operator |
Richard E. Yawn | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jason Krane | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Larry Dean Bivins | ... | special effects foreman |
Ray Bivins | ... | special effects coordinator |
Tony Cooke | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor |
Christopher Dusendschon | ... | digital imaging supervisor: iO FILM |
Jason Forster | ... | compositor: Digiscope |
Bill Kent | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Michael Plescia | ... | flame artist |
Brennan Prevatt | ... | visual effects |
Janet Quen | ... | senior flame artist |
Jesse Siglow | ... | digital compositor: Digiscope |
Christopher Stack | ... | imaging supervisor: Digiscope |
Stunts
John Copeman | ... | stunt coordinator |
Bob Fisher | ... | stunt performer |
Montrey Gordy | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin Hall | ... | stunt performer |
G. Grant Jewett | ... | stunt rigger |
Courtney Julien | ... | stunt performer |
Dino Muccio | ... | stunt performer |
Greg Wattkis | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Charlotte Acker | ... | grip |
Chris 'Barefoot' Allen | ... | best boy grip (as Chris Allen) |
Eric Anderson | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Kelton 'Mookie' Ballard | ... | grip |
Michael Bonsignore | ... | dolly grip |
Jim Bridges | ... | still photographer |
Chris Byrne | ... | second assistant camera |
Troy Carlton | ... | dolly grip |
Michael Cervero | ... | rigging electrician |
Catherine Cravens | ... | company set grip |
James Fouche | ... | camera intern |
Ken Glassing | ... | director of photography: second unit |
Michelle Hemion Griffis | ... | second assistant camera (as Michelle Hemion) |
Ben D. Griffith Jr. | ... | key grip |
Adam Hinson | ... | rigging gaffer |
Patrick Horne | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera, day player |
Lonnie Kahoe | ... | dolly grip |
Karen Michele Kelly | ... | second assistant camera |
Donald Lenear | ... | grip |
Terry D. Long | ... | electrician |
Bill Marti | ... | first assistant camera |
Mark C. McManus | ... | video assist operator |
Hector Miranda | ... | dolly grip |
Lee Roberts | ... | still photographer |
Christian Shonts | ... | assistant camera / loader |
Steve Skinner | ... | grip |
Greg Taylor | ... | electrician |
German Valle | ... | electrician |
Lora Lynn Bridges | ... | assistant (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Brittany Conklin | ... | extras casting |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting assistant |
Maxann Crotts Harvey | ... | assistant extras casting (as Maxann Crotts) |
Rachel K. Ofori | ... | extras casting |
Marty Siu | ... | extras casting |
Juli Emmons | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Adam Melton | ... | extras casting assistant (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Linda Lindsay Edwards | ... | set costumer |
Bridgitte Ferry | ... | costumer |
Shawna-Nova Foley | ... | key set costumer |
K. Drew Fuller | ... | costume supervisor |
Janet Melody | ... | costumer |
Julia Rusthoven | ... | key costumer |
Nava R. Sadan | ... | costume supervisor |
Tiffany Verch | ... | set costumer |
Editorial Department
James Ahern | ... | digital intermediate data manager |
Brian Beard | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Tristan M. Brighty | ... | assistant editor |
Jordan Harrell | ... | post-production assistant |
Michael John Koetter | ... | software engineer |
Frank Pass | ... | colorist |
Tom Pilla | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Scott Clackum | ... | location manager |
Anil Dhokai | ... | location assistant |
Nathan Earley | ... | location department assistant |
Rick Fisher | ... | location scout |
Jess L. Johnson | ... | location assistant |
Jason Allen King | ... | assistant location manager |
Adam Paroo | ... | on-set location manager |
Jennie Shope | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
William Ewart | ... | music supervisor |
Michael O'Neill | ... | musician |
Lucy Ramirez-Ewart | ... | music coordinator (as Lucy Ramirez) |
Henri Wilkinson | ... | orchestrator |
Script and Continuity Department
Shea E. Butler | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Scott Anderson | ... | driver |
Neil Castles Sr. | ... | picture car coordinator |
Ron Hardman | ... | transportation coordinator |
Rick Parkinson | ... | driver |
Pamela C. Ray | ... | driver |
Ken Smith | ... | driver / provided equipment |
John H. Stephens | ... | transportation captain |
Todd Luckey | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Tammy Arnold | ... | child acting coach |
Jayson Barber | ... | production assistant |
Jack Brarens | ... | stand-in: tim tyson |
Chris Buchanan | ... | production assistant |
Austin Davoren | ... | production assistant |
Alexandra Dimopoulos | ... | production coordinator |
Brody Docar | ... | travel coordinator |
John Errington | ... | production assistant |
Anne Marie Feldman | ... | payroll accountant |
Kelly Fincannon | ... | set medic |
Stephanie A. Frederic | ... | bts producer |
Richard Gaither | ... | stand-in |
Tyler Garnett | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Giancola | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Amber Givens | ... | office production assistant |
Nick Gonzalez | ... | production assistant |
Eric Hollenbeck | ... | additional production assistant |
Joe Jennings Jr. | ... | production assistant |
Purvis Jordan | ... | production accounting assistant |
Mary Kerley | ... | production assistant |
Christina Lewis | ... | key first assistant accountant |
David Lowe | ... | extras wrangler / photo double / stand-in |
Laurent Marchand | ... | caterer |
Rebecca Moore | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Martin R. Scarbrough | ... | medic |
Joan Schuermeyer | ... | stand-in |
Robyn Shute | ... | stand-in |
Shane Sibley | ... | stand-in |
Michael Siu | ... | stand-in |
Aaron Lee Syrett | ... | liaison: film commission |
Noreen Ward | ... | production auditor |
Aaron Wohlberg | ... | production assistant |
Irwin M. Rappaport | ... | production attorney (uncredited) |