Directed by
Daniel Filho |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Bosco Brasil | ... | (Writer, Creator, Associate Producer) |
Cast
Produced by
Claudia Bejarano | ... | executive producer |
Bosco Brasil | ... | associate producer |
Daniel Filho | ... | producer |
Carlos Eduardo Rodrigues | ... | associate producer |
Júlio Uchoa | ... | line producer |
Cinematography by
Tuca Moraes |
Editing by
Diana Vasconcellos |
Art Direction by
Cristina Cirne | ... | supervising art director |
Marcos Flaksman | ... | principal art director |
Odair Zani |
Set Decoration by
Carolina Pierazzo |
Costume Design by
Antonio Araujo | ||
Marilia Carneiro |
Makeup Department
Claudia Cruz | ... | hair stylist |
Rosa Versoça | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Sylvia Ramos | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cris D'Amato | ... | assistant director |
Cininha de Paula | ... | assistant director |
Bruno Garotti | ... | first assistant director |
Natalia Soutto | ... | trainee assistant director (as Natália Souto) |
Art Department
Eugênia Maakaroun | ... | assistant art director |
Carolina Pierazzo | ... | props |
Afonso Presto | ... | assistant props |
Sound Department
José E. Caldararo | ... | foley artist (as José Caldararo) |
Alvaro Correia | ... | boom operator |
Zezé d'Alice | ... | sound technician |
Bechen de Loredo | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer |
Esteban Golubicki | ... | foley recordist |
Carlos Klachquin | ... | sound consultant: Dolby |
Caue Leal | ... | sound editor |
Vinicius Leal | ... | sound editor |
Adriano Machado | ... | post-production sound |
Branko Neskov | ... | re-recording mixer |
Simone Petrillo | ... | sound editor |
Francisco Rizzi | ... | foley artist |
Sebastián Sonzogni | ... | foley artist |
Claudio Valdetaro | ... | pre re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Luis Ignacio Barrague | ... | conforming editor / data conversion |
Nills Bonetti | ... | visual effects |
Carlos Eduardo Couto | ... | visual effects: color grading assistant |
Eduarda Domenici | ... | digital effects artist |
Marcelo Ferreira PeeJay | ... | digital effects artist |
Raphael Fuzari | ... | conforming editor |
Vanessa Mariano | ... | visual effects |
Rogério Marinho | ... | digital effects / visual effects |
Daniel T. Müller | ... | digital effects artist |
Marco Prado | ... | visual effects artist |
Raquel Sancinetti | ... | visual effects |
Robson Sartori | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Marcelo Siqueira | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Karina Vanes | ... | post production coordinator |
Ariel Wollinger | ... | digital intermediate supervisor / digital matte painting / digital matter painter / film recording supervisor |
Mariana Zdravca | ... | post production coordinator |
Stunts
Fillipe Dias | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Aridauto | ... | electrician |
Mustapha Barat | ... | camera operator |
Ique Esteves | ... | still photographer |
Jorge Moviola | ... | first assistant camera |
Gilberto Otero | ... | camera operator |
José George Rodrigues Alves | ... | focus puller |
Joaquim Torres | ... | first assistant camera |
Raphael Vieira | ... | digital image technician |
Daniel W. Xavier | ... | second assistant camera |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marianna Luz | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Fábio Fatorelli | ... | assistant editor |
Danilo Lemos | ... | first assistant editor |
Location Management
Flavia Santos | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Egberto Gismonti | ... | musical director |
Transportation Department
Macarrão | ... | driver |
Salvio | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Leandro Scorsafava | ... | archival supervisor / archive supervisor |
Daniela Shaw | ... | intern |