Directed by
Peter Foldy |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Peter Foldy | ||
Winston Schroeder |
Cast (in credits order)
Sarah Fisher | ... | Carly | |
Conner Floyd | ... | Blake | |
Preston Ward | ... | James | |
Tiffany Montgomery | ... | Marina | |
Kenney Selvey | ... | Sam | |
Justin France | ... | Eric | |
Mischa Hutchings | ... | Tammy | |
David Dittmeier | ... | Maldonado | |
Robert Peters | ... | Detective Gouveia | |
Kimberly Manning | ... | Detective Jackson (as Kimberly Michelle Manning) | |
Nancy Harding | ... | Diane | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Josh Davis | ... | Restaurant Patron | |
Carol Caho | ... | Theater Patron (uncredited) | |
Evelyn Farrar | ... | Board Member (uncredited) | |
Cammie C. Jeffries | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Kris Osborn | ... | Townsperson (uncredited) | |
Chuck Whetstone | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Kevin Yap | ... | Box Office Operator (uncredited) | |
Alecia Rochelle Young | ... | Pedestrian (uncredited) |
Produced by
Kendall Anlian | ... | associate producer |
Josh Brandon | ... | producer |
B.L. Fleischer | ... | producer |
Peter Foldy | ... | producer |
Scott J. Jones | ... | executive producer |
Todd Leykamp | ... | co-executive producer |
Adam Ropp | ... | co-producer |
Ron Wiskup | ... | producer |
Music by
Misha Segal |
Cinematography by
Samuel Calvin |
Editing by
Sam Hook |
Casting By
Ricki Maslar |
Production Design by
J.D. Woods |
Costume Design by
Will R. Dougherty |
Makeup Department
Candie Renee | ... | key makeup artist |
Skye Reynen | ... | assistant hair stylist (credit only) / assistant makeup artist (credit only) |
Production Management
Adam Ropp | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nick Reichert | ... | second second assistant director |
Leah Rice | ... | first assistant director |
Judy Triana | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Willow Holderbee | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Nick Abercrombie | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Oliver Compton | ... | visual effects artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Matt Bauske | ... | gaffer |
Payton Bayless | ... | second assistant camera |
Cait Brasel | ... | Best Boy Electric |
Andromeda Johnson | ... | digital imaging technician (as Andrew Johnson) |
Jonah Schoenborn | ... | first assistant camera |
London Thephachanh | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Betsy Hume | ... | casting associate |
Kevin Yap | ... | background casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Melissa Caswell | ... | key costumer |
Valerie L. Parker | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Todd Leykamp | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Joel Gouveia | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Taioni Micaela | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Abigail Ropp | ... | production coordinator |
Jenn Ross | ... | production accountant |
Kent Shelton | ... | armorer |
Perrin Smith | ... | covid coordinator |
London Thephachanh | ... | production assistant |
Kevin Yap | ... | head of craft services |
Thanks
James Govan | ... | special thanks |
Starsi Howell | ... | special thanks |
Declan Michael Laird | ... | special thanks |
Paul Lynch | ... | special thanks |