Directed by
Barbora Chalupová | ... | (directed by) |
Vít Klusák | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Barbora Chalupová | ... | (sceennplay) |
Vít Klusák | ... | (theme) |
Cast
Produced by
Pavla Klimesová | ... | executive producer |
Anna Polácková | ... | production executive |
Cinematography by
Adam Krulis | ... | (cinematography by) |
Editing by
Vít Klusák | ... | (film editing by) |
Production Design by
Pavel Bicek | ... | (postproduction) |
Pavlína Knezková | ... | (production assisstant) |
Agáta Kolárová | ... | (production assisstant) |
Iva Pohanková | ... | (postproduction) |
Helena Starcová | ... | (production assisstant) |
Costume Design by
Barbora Potuzníková | ... | (costume design) |
Veronika Traburová | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Barbora Potuzníková | ... | mask |
Production Management
Tereza Horská | ... | HMF production supervision |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Adam Sejk | ... | Second Camera |
Simon Stefanides | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Milan Jaros | ... | photographer |
Zuzana Lednická | ... | graphic designer |
Jan Macek | ... | props |
Kupka Michal | ... | construction |
Michal Rajnoha | ... | construction |
Jan Richter | ... | construction |
Michal Sula | ... | construction |
Simek Vitek | ... | construction |
Jan Vlcek | ... | architect |
Jiri Vycital | ... | construction |
Václav Zelenka | ... | construction |
Jaroslav Zápotocký | ... | construction |
Sound Department
Adam Bláha | ... | sound mix / sound |
Jana Castkova | ... | noise |
Veronika Galdová | ... | sound assistant |
Ladislav Hrubec | ... | noise |
Vaclav Kopelec | ... | sound assistant |
Jana Ludvikova | ... | noise |
Jiri Picha | ... | postsynchronous noise recording |
Flekna Tomás | ... | noise |
Lukas Ujcik | ... | sound assistant / sound mix |
Special Effects by
Petr Hupák | ... | illuminator |
Pavel Lorenc | ... | m3d studio/t-service |
Alexander Strejc | ... | illuminator |
Radek Tezký | ... | illuminator |
Visual Effects by
Martin Bek | ... | technical support |
Jan Brucek | ... | IT technical support |
Juraj Demovic | ... | digital mask designer (as Juraj Demovic) |
Tran Trung Duc | ... | technical support |
Matyas Theodor Frydrych | ... | data lab operator (as Matyás Theodor Frydrych) |
Ladislav Hrbacek | ... | data lab coordinator |
Ales Janícek | ... | IT technical support |
Tomás Klein | ... | data lab operator |
Vaclav Malkus | ... | data lab operator |
Pavel Marko | ... | color image correction |
Petr Miksícek | ... | technical support |
Marek Pilar | ... | IT technical support |
Matej Sedlacek | ... | data lab operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jirí Benes | ... | aerial shot |
Jan Chajewski | ... | assistant camera |
Krystof Hájek | ... | assistant camera |
Jakub Janku | ... | assistant camera |
Lukás Jíra | ... | assistant camera |
Martin Prochazka | ... | grip |
Kuba Ptacek | ... | assistant camera |
Filip Sebek | ... | assistant camera |
Ladislav Zák | ... | aerial shot |
Animation Department
Juraj Demovic | ... | main animator |
Oliver Gresko | ... | animator |
Marcel Janovsky | ... | animator |
Monika Kraft | ... | production |
Milan Pucher | ... | animator |
Michal Struss | ... | animator |
Roman Dao Tuan | ... | animator |
Matús Uhercík | ... | animator |
Editorial Department
Jan Krupicka | ... | technological supervision |
Michal Kuba | ... | online/mastering |
Ivo Marak | ... | post production supervisor |
Michal Martinec | ... | online/mastering |
Jakub Podmanický | ... | 1st editing assistant |
Matej Podskalský | ... | 2nd editing assistant |
Tomás Pulc | ... | technological supervision |
Martin Sladky | ... | online/mastering |
Frantisek Wirth | ... | on-set technology |
Music Department
Pjoni | ... | music by |
Script and Continuity Department
Lucie Faulerová | ... | script |
Jan Gogola Jr. | ... | script editor |
Lucie Králová | ... | script editor |
Marika Pechácková | ... | assistant script editor |
Additional Crew
Stanislav Adam | ... | documentary staff |
Milan Bures | ... | cooperation |
Jan Busta | ... | trailer |
Hana Cápová | ... | cooperation |
Vojtech Dusek | ... | caterer |
Katerina Dusková | ... | caterer |
Dalibor Fencl | ... | cooperation |
Lucie Formánková | ... | tax advisor |
Simon Hajek | ... | teaser for the Hithit campaign |
Adam Hríbal | ... | public relations |
Hana Janovská | ... | subtitle translation |
Anna Jesenská | ... | documentary staff |
Gabriela Kadlecová | ... | legal consultation |
Vít Komrzý | ... | image postproduction |
Kamil Kopecký | ... | professional advisor |
Pavel Kucera | ... | driver |
Martin Kuhn | ... | documentary staff |
Jonatán Kuna | ... | cooperation |
Jirí Kunst | ... | trailer |
Jan Látal | ... | documentary staff |
Karel Marik | ... | driver |
Josef Miksík | ... | cooperation |
Josef Novák | ... | driver |
Petr Ostrouchov | ... | legal consultation |
Brano Pazitka | ... | cooperation |
Stepan Pech | ... | photomontage |
Ales Petera | ... | crane |
Mirek Rousek | ... | crane |
Iva Ruzicková | ... | searching for chats with predators |
Ondrej Salek | ... | documentary staff |
Marián Schüller | ... | driver |
Anna Mach Simerdová | ... | legal consultation |
Jiri Slavicek | ... | cooperation |
Jakub Spurný | ... | cooperation |
Lenka Sterbová | ... | tax advisor |
Jaroslav Stich | ... | cooperation |
René Szotkowski | ... | professional advisor |
Katerina Tichá | ... | tax advisor |
Ivan Tomek | ... | cooperation |
Agáta Trantinová | ... | caterer |
Zdenek Trinkewitz | ... | cooperation |
Milos Vild | ... | main illuminator |
Stepán Fok Vodrázka | ... | teaser for the Hithit campaign |
Roman Vrtiel | ... | crane |
Frantisek Vyskocil | ... | legal consultation |
Ian Willoughby | ... | subtitle translation |