For All Mankind (TV Series)
Triage (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan |
Writing Credits
Ronald D. Moore | ... | (created by) & |
Matt Wolpert | ... | (created by) & |
Ben Nedivi | ... | (created by) |
Bradley Thompson | ... | (written by) & |
David Weddle | ... | (written by) |
Stephanie Shannon | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Nichole Beattie | ... | executive producer |
Maril Davis | ... | executive producer |
Seth Edelstein | ... | producer |
Paul Knechtges | ... | associate producer |
Ben McGinnis | ... | supervising producer |
Joe Menosky | ... | co-executive producer |
Ronald D. Moore | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Ben Nedivi | ... | executive producer |
Steve Oster | ... | consulting producer |
Bradley Thompson | ... | executive producer |
Patricia Valenzuela | ... | co-producer |
David Weddle | ... | executive producer |
Matt Wolpert | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jeff Russo |
Cinematography by
Stephen McNutt |
Editing by
Jonathan Chibnall |
Casting By
Libby Goldstein | ||
Junie Lowry-Johnson |
Production Design by
Dan Bishop |
Art Direction by
Alex Gaines | ||
Michael Gowen | ||
Harry E. Otto | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Dianna Freas |
Costume Design by
Jill M. Ohanneson |
Makeup Department
Taylor Bennett | ... | key hair stylist |
Ashley Cordova | ... | makeup artist |
Jonathan Gording | ... | contact lenses: Special |
Erin Koplow | ... | makeup department head |
Adrianne Lashley | ... | hair third |
Patrick Anthony Lising | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Dia Dufault | ... | production supervisor |
Seth Edelstein | ... | unit production manager |
Allison Freed | ... | post-production supervisor |
Bradley Morris | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anna Ramey Borden | ... | first assistant director |
Michael Feldman | ... | second assistant director |
Nathan J. McCoy | ... | second second assistant director |
Art Department
John J. Bradley | ... | Buyer |
Harrison Chambers | ... | construction gangboss |
Kristen Davis | ... | set designer |
Silvia Donati | ... | set dec coordinator |
Timothy M. Earls | ... | specialist set designer |
Marcus Epps | ... | on-set dresser |
Malorie Folino | ... | assistant property master |
Linia Marie Hardy | ... | assistant art director |
Kama Hayes | ... | art department coordinator |
Roxy Hua | ... | art department |
Esmé Jackson | ... | assistant art director |
Frank Japes | ... | property production assistant |
Dane Michael Jensen | ... | property assistant (as Dane Jensen) / props (as Dane Jensen) |
Anthony Karlic | ... | paint coordinator |
Anna Loesby | ... | assistant property master |
Aaron Maier | ... | propmaker |
Joe Martinez | ... | lead sculptor |
Jaime Mengual | ... | property master |
James Edward Mize | ... | props |
Katia Najera | ... | set designer |
Denise Okuda | ... | technical advisor |
Michael Okuda | ... | technical advisor |
Raul Ortiz | ... | on-set dresser |
Shyan Pawl | ... | consulting and localization producer |
Lars Petersen | ... | construction coordinator |
Evan Regester | ... | graphic artist |
Karen Riemenschneider | ... | set decoration buyer |
Mark Rodriguez | ... | leadman |
Dean Sherriff | ... | concept designer |
Justine B. Smith | ... | assistant property master |
Gregg Szabo | ... | set dresser |
Kirsten Thorson | ... | props |
Steven C. Voll | ... | Construction General Foreman |
Michael Wheelock | ... | set decoration production assistant |
Sound Department
Vince Balunas | ... | adr mixer / dialogue editor / supervising sound editor |
Jonathan Corona | ... | assistant sound editor |
Amanda Knowledge | ... | audio description re recording mixer |
Brian Magerkurth | ... | sound mix technician |
Matthew Manselle | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Tony Moller | ... | Dolby Atmos re-recording mixer |
Darren Polish | ... | audio description narrator |
Jeffrey Roy | ... | adr mixer |
Adam Sawelson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Brian Straub | ... | foley artist |
Eric Tiede | ... | additional voices |
John Milo Train | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Clayton Byers | ... | special effects technician |
Cameron Davidson | ... | special effects technician |
Ken Rudell | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Shawn Annets | ... | artist manager: Method Studios |
Delano Athias | ... | visual effects |
Austin Baerg | ... | layout artist |
Jeffrey Edward Baksinski | ... | visual effects supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Ivan Barahona | ... | visual effects producer |
Dario Barrera | ... | casting manager: The Third Floor |
Jourdan Biziou | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Matteo Borgomanero | ... | vfx data wrangler |
Brandon Burzawa | ... | digital compositor |
Nathaniel Caauwe | ... | digital compositor |
Jimi Clark | ... | global resource producer |
Joel Codina | ... | matte painter: Ghost VFX |
Joseph Coto | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist |
Mark De Vivo | ... | Visualization Line Producer: The Third Floor Inc |
Cole Decker | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Michael Degtjarewsky | ... | compositing supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Stanley A. Dellimore | ... | global head of cg: method Studios |
Geer DuBois | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Colin Ebbeson | ... | visual effects artist |
Christopher Edwards | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Todd Erickson | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jennifer Lauren Friedman | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Pätrick Gehlen | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Barbara Genicoff | ... | visual effects producer |
Deborah Giarratana | ... | Visual Effects Executive |
Pierre Gilles | ... | visual effects artist |
Mitch Gonzalez | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Zach Groves | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Martin Gårdeler | ... | visual effects supervisor: Ghost VFX |
Jan Habib | ... | Lighting Lead: Method Studios |
Heidi Kathrin Harnisch | ... | compositor: Method Studios |
Brian P. Harris | ... | digital compositor |
Barry Howell | ... | visualization creative supervisor: The Third Floor Inc |
Jan Huybrechs | ... | environment capture |
Aaron Ibañez Ferris | ... | lighting artist: Method Studios Montreal |
Kavita Jhaveri | ... | visual effects producer: Refuge |
Zak Johannesen | ... | lead tracking/layout: Zoic Studios |
D.W. Johnson | ... | visual effects producer |
Eric Joo | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jeannine Kernisan | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Eddie Kim | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jinny Ko | ... | fx artist |
Matthew Koehler | ... | Bidding Producer: The Third Floor Inc |
Allie Koppel | ... | head of finance: The Third Floor |
Mathew Krentz | ... | visual effects supervisor: Method Studios |
Klaudio Ladavac | ... | visual effects artist |
Win Leerasanthanah | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Taylor Lenton | ... | cg supervisor |
Brooke Lowery | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Tomas Luna Olvera | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Matt Mcewan | ... | compositor |
Sarah McLauchlan | ... | visual effects producer |
Rahul Mhaskar | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jared Michael | ... | visual effects artist |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Cédric Moens de Hase | ... | visual effects artist |
Elizabeth Montes | ... | producer: The Third Floor |
Lauren Moore | ... | head of marketing: The Third Floor |
Alessandro Morsiani | ... | cfx artist |
Christina M. Murguia | ... | computer graphics supervisor |
Emmi Nakagawa | ... | Line Producer |
Andreas Nehls | ... | Head of Environments: Method MTL |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | head of it: The Third Floor |
Macy Oja | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Frank Openchowski | ... | vfx assistant editor |
Eugene Paluso | ... | lead layout |
Foram Pardiwala | ... | digital compositor |
Niña Pastores | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Todd Sheridan Perry | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor |
Jean Joseph Philip | ... | lead lighting technical director |
Sergio Pinto | ... | lighting lead: Method Studios |
Mahajan Prashant | ... | VFX Tracking Artist: Method Studios |
Jaime Provido | ... | technology resource administrator: Method Studios |
Radoslaw Pyzel | ... | visual effects artist |
Justin Ramer | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Jay Redd | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Philip Rosado | ... | lead layout artist |
Kyle Rottman | ... | compositing supervisor: Refuge |
Fred Ruff | ... | visual effects supervisor: Refuge |
Joshua Seal | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Drew Shields | ... | tracking supervisor: Method Studios Vancouver |
Jeremy Shirley | ... | technology resource administrator: method studios |
Ulrik Skipper | ... | lighting artist: Ghost VFX |
Dane Allan Smith | ... | visualization executive producer: The Third Floor |
Carlos Tacón | ... | visual effects artist: Ghost VFX |
Arjun Thekkumadathil | ... | pipeline technical director |
Alex Thiesen | ... | visual effects executive producer: Refuge |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios |
Sebastien Uguen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Patryk Urbaniak | ... | lead look development td: Method Studios |
Julie Van Roman | ... | VFX Associate Producer : Gentle Giant Studios |
Lilas Wang | ... | Lead Layout Artist: Method Studios |
Natalie Narin Yoo | ... | roto paint artist: Method Studios |
Laura Zentil | ... | head of talent: The Third Floor |
Stunts
Chad Bennett | ... | stunt: Cosmonaut |
Joanna Bennett | ... | stunts |
Darrell Davis | ... | stunts |
Braxton McAllister | ... | stunt performer |
Hugh Aodh O'Brien | ... | lead stunt rigger/utility stunts |
Todd Schneider | ... | stunt coordinator |
Cord Walker | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jonny Cournoyer | ... | still photographer |
Marcin Czwalga | ... | Technocrane |
Mike DeGrazzio | ... | digital imaging technician |
Andrew Dumas | ... | stabilized head technician |
Ely Gonzalez | ... | grip |
Curt Griebel | ... | key grip |
David Henri | ... | video supervisor |
Grant Johnson | ... | digital utility |
Fazal Khan | ... | grip |
Fred Lopez | ... | rigging grip |
Timothy McCrary | ... | rigging electrician |
Mike McEveety | ... | b camera operator |
Stephen Pazanti | ... | a camera 1st ac |
Mike Savage | ... | rigging grip |
Jay Sheveck | ... | scorpio head operator |
Amy Snell | ... | 2nd Unit Key Grip / Best Boy Grip |
Tim Spencer | ... | 'A' Camera/steadicam |
Garrett Waite | ... | grip |
John Warner | ... | key rigging grip |
Casting Department
Samantha Garrabrant | ... | casting associate |
Lainey Lipson | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sara Anderson | ... | principal set costumer |
Wes Brooks | ... | specialty costumes |
Angelina Coscuna | ... | truck costumer |
Katie Jenkinson | ... | background costumer |
Hannah Runkle | ... | costumer |
Jerry Santana | ... | costumer |
Sara Jane Slotnick | ... | assistant costume designer |
Ric Spencer | ... | shopper |
Devany Greenwood | ... | specialty costumes (uncredited) |
Andrew 'Jorm' Lake | ... | spacesuit technician (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Sean Patrick Cannon | ... | finishing |
Reby Keszycki | ... | post-production coordinator |
Robert Lanford | ... | assistant editor |
Jessica Lensman | ... | post-production assistant |
Michael O'Halloran | ... | supervising editor |
Location Management
Martin J. Cummins | ... | key assistant location manager |
Evan Gabriele | ... | key assistant location manager |
Tiffany H. Le | ... | assistant location manager |
Steven Neale | ... | key assistant location manager |
Ian Vasco | ... | key assistant location manager |
Steve Woroniecki | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mitch Bederman | ... | music editor |
Paul Doucette | ... | composer additional music |
Natalia Goldstein | ... | studio assistant |
Thomas-Adam Habuda | ... | composer: featurette music |
Michael Perfitt | ... | recorded and mixed by |
Christine Greene Roe | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Lori Doherty | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Chresten Pope | ... | driver |
Lauren Warner | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Carlos Williams | ... | construction driver |
Additional Crew
Yoshi Ando | ... | ADR additional voices |
Drew Barnett-Hamilton | ... | production coordinator |
Matthew Barrett | ... | set medic |
Molly Bernitz | ... | set production assistant |
Mason Bowles | ... | production assistant |
Chris Calabrese | ... | production office assistant |
Kohli Calhoun | ... | dialect coach: Jodi Balfour |
Linda Colangelo | ... | unit publicist |
Samuel M. Dabbs | ... | video playback designer |
Jeremy Dekle | ... | payroll accountant |
Zac Donohoe | ... | Line Producer's Assistant |
Leanne Du Fresne | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Isabelle Gendron | ... | stand-in |
Jasmine Gunderson | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Erika Hatva | ... | Writers' Researcher |
David R. Hawkins | ... | production assistant |
Grant Johnson | ... | production assistant |
Dylan Blake-Kubota Lee | ... | production assistant |
Jean-Marc Madelon | ... | Payroll Accountant |
Carol Marie | ... | production accountant |
John Wayne Marshall | ... | production assistant |
Sofia Martinez | ... | production staff |
Adam Moos | ... | executive in charge of production |
Dan Murbarger | ... | video and computer playback operator |
Katherine O'Keefe | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Eric W. Phillips | ... | Writers' Assistant |
Gary Robinson | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
William Stuart Ross | ... | production secretary |
Nicole Suganuma | ... | set production assistant |
Michael Wiener | ... | covid pa |
Julie Aldrich | ... | financial manager: Sony Pictures Television (uncredited) |