Directed by
N.T. Bullock |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
N.T. Bullock | ... | (written by) |
Jared Hopkins | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Griffin Hood | ... | Jon | |
Leanne Cochran | ... | Sandy | |
Ladson Deyne | ... | Focal | |
Corey Stewart | ... | Burnsy | |
Lara Grice | ... | Fechetti | |
Marcelle Baer | ... | Brittany | |
Frank Duffy | ... | Agent #1 (as Frankie Lynch) | |
Matt Madden | ... | Brad | |
Elizabeth McNulty | ... | Jenna | |
Charlie Detraz | ... | Tanner Heismann | |
Bill Dykes | ... | Amir | |
Yvonne Landry | ... | Patricia | |
Jerry Lee Leighton | ... | Superior | |
Dane Rhodes | ... | Truck Driver | |
Nick Lopez | ... | Mexican Man | |
Ned Yousef | ... | Terrorist #1 (as Nedal Yousef) | |
Daniel Arthur Izen | ... | Terrorist #2 | |
Jamey Osborne | ... | Terrorist #3 | |
Ron Uribe | ... | Mexican Punching Bag | |
Kris Weaver | ... | Mexican on the street | |
Eric Kohn | ... | Vladimir Putin (voice) | |
N.T. Bullock | ... | Fidel Castro (voice) | |
C.S. Bullock | ... | Kim Jung Il (voice) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Topher Jones | ... | Journalist | |
Laurie Lee | ... | Paparazzi | |
Hunter McGregor | ... | Bar Celebrant | |
Chaz Smith | ... | Cameraman |
Produced by
Jared Hopkins | ... | producer |
Music by
Harry Hansen | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Nathan Tape | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
N.T. Bullock | ||
Jared Hopkins |
Casting By
Elizabeth Coulon |
Production Design by
Ashley Ebanks |
Set Decoration by
Michael Riddell | ||
Anthony Washington |
Costume Design by
Ashley Martin |
Makeup Department
Carla Brenholtz | ... | key makeup artist |
Jessica Hyde | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mike De La Vina | ... | first assistant director |
Shannon Parker | ... | second assistant director |
Desiree Stevenson | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Twig Leveque | ... | property master |
Jamey Osborne | ... | prop builder |
Sound Department
Dan Izen | ... | boom operator |
Betsy Lindell | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Chip Carey | ... | still photographer |
Stunts
Ned Yousef | ... | stunt performer / precision driver (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Doug Caire | ... | best boy electric |
Michael D. Kennedy | ... | first assistant camera |
Brandon Morgan | ... | best boy grip |
Scott Morrison | ... | gaffer |
Zach Smithers | ... | second assistant camera |
Kris Weaver | ... | key grip |
Location Management
Les Arceneaux | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Nancy Clark | ... | co-script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Gregory Cassin | ... | production assistant |
Moira Glace | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey J. Hartwick | ... | behind-the-scenes photographer |
Mark C. Stevens | ... | production assistant |