Directed by
Michael Fredianelli |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Michael Fredianelli |
Cast (in credits order)
Keely Dervin | ... | Jane | |
Bryan Hurd | ... | Blackwater Jack | |
Robert Paine | ... | Mason | |
Wyatt Tithof | ... | Noah | |
Barnaby Falls | ... | William | |
Desra Dervin | ... | Sally | |
Deidre Rose | ... | Olivia / Mermaid | |
Frank Gallo | ... | Dirtwater Sam | |
Heather Mae Steffen | ... | Abigail | |
Trent Avvenire | ... | Bart | |
Dom Hecht | ... | Merrick the Mud Pirate | |
Bryan Wilks | ... | Bristol | |
Gabriel Rios | ... | Gaspar | |
James F. Calland | ... | Barney | |
Leonidas Lopez | ... | Curly Boots | |
Dave McMahan | ... | Henry Crow | |
Alex Gollihar | ... | Sneaky Pete | |
Alex Cole | ... | Gomera | |
Holly Conroy | ... | Nancy Syrup | |
Tom Badillo | ... | Kennit | |
Stephanie Hancock | ... | Tempesta | |
King Patrick Eugenio | ... | Darban | |
Orlando Furioso | ... | Sir Raley | |
Joseph Camilleri | ... | Luffy | |
Jeffrey Alan Foster | ... | Goldfang | |
Evelyn Rose | ... | Vega | |
Bryant Smith | ... | Treewood | |
Dana Chick | ... | Harlock | |
Ray Alicaba | ... | Genet | |
Heather Humbert | ... | Jezebel | |
Bryan Palacios | ... | Kernhall |
Produced by
Maralynn Adams | ... | producer |
Joseph Camilleri | ... | executive producer |
Michael Fredianelli | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Michael Fredianelli |
Editing by
Michael Fredianelli |
Production Design by
Trent Avvenire |
Set Decoration by
Sara Avvenire | ||
Trent J. Avvenire |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eduardo Castrillo | ... | second assistant director |
Benjamin Dennis | ... | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sound Department
Rich Gonzales | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Michael A. Martinez | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Gina Yip | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Connor Maclean | ... | rov operator |
Stan Szeto | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Brooke Milos | ... | costumer |
Eva Milos | ... | costume assistant |
Additional Crew
Trent Avvenire | ... | Property Master / caterer |
Trent J. Avvenire | ... | production assistant |
Melanie Hyde | ... | production assistant |
Tonia Maclean | ... | production assistant |
Bryan Palacios | ... | production assistant |
Evelyn Rose | ... | production assistant |
Paul Yang | ... | production assistant |
Gina Yip | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Josh Greene | ... | special thanks |
Roger Mason | ... | special thanks |
Don Sandoval | ... | special thanks |
Shannon Tithof | ... | special thanks |