Directed by
Nicolas Giraud |
Writing Credits
Nicolas Giraud | ... | (scenario) & |
Stéphane Cabel | ... | (scenario) |
Nicolas Giraud | ... | (original idea) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Arthur Benzaquen | ... | co-producer |
Philip Boëffard | ... | producer |
Pierre Guyard | ... | associate producer |
Patrick Quinet | ... | co-producer |
Christophe Rossignon | ... | producer |
Music by
Superpoze |
Cinematography by
Renaud Chassaing |
Editing by
Loïc Lallemand |
Set Decoration by
Muriel Chinal |
Costume Design by
Anne-Sophie Gledhill |
Production Management
Pierre Bonnet | ... | assistant unit manager |
Muriel Doumergue | ... | assistant production manager |
Laurent Weitmann | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Euric Allaire | ... | first assistant director |
Céline Bailbled | ... | first assistant director |
Lou Girardot | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Cali Berthet | ... | painter |
Jonathan Delerue | ... | storyboard artist |
Robin Dervaux | ... | stand by props |
Colas Lambert | ... | head painter |
Jean-Baptiste Pfeiffer | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Sylvain de Barbeyrac | ... | music mixer (as Sylvain De Barbeyrac) |
Fabien Devillers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Alexandre Fleurant | ... | supervising sound editor |
Philippe Fontaine | ... | dialogue editor |
Laurène Lamoulie | ... | sound assistant |
Laurence Morel | ... | boom operator |
Bruno Seznec | ... | sound studio manager / sound supervisor / sound talent agent |
Philippe Vandendriessche | ... | sound |
Visual Effects by
Emmanuelle Carlier | ... | production manager: mac guff ligne |
Mathieu De Brun | ... | digital compositor |
Mathilde Germi | ... | digital compositor |
Marie Hasbrouck Wilgenbus | ... | digital compositor |
Louise Leclercq | ... | digital compositor |
Mathieu Legros | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cedric Lenepveu | ... | digital compositor |
Diego Palacios | ... | compositor: mcguff |
Stunts
Alexandre Cauderlier | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigger |
Kevin Cauderlier | ... | assistant stunt coordinator / stunt rigger |
Patrick Cauderlier | ... | stunt coordinator |
Charles Lecoq | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Marco Beaurepaire | ... | electrician |
Maxime Boisbeaux | ... | grip |
Antoine Delaunay | ... | first assistant camera |
David Foquin | ... | underwater camera operator |
Gaston Grandin | ... | key grip |
Mathieu Lamand | ... | underwater camera assistant |
Maelle Le Saux | ... | electrician |
Pierre Michaud | ... | gaffer |
Margaux Rivera | ... | electrician |
Chloé Suau | ... | second assistant camera |
Philippe Vandendriessche | ... | still photographer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Aurélie Rogemond | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Julien Bodart | ... | colorist |
Agnès Gaudet | ... | assistant editor |
Hugo Planchais | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Hugo Froideval | ... | assistant location manager |
Clémentine Vanier | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Fabien Devillers | ... | music scoring mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Olivia Bruynoghe | ... | continuity |
Lara Rastelli | ... | continuity: movie studio |
Additional Crew
Damien Bonnel | ... | head of legal affairs |
Jean-François Clervoy | ... | technical advisor |
Gauthier Ravily | ... | location scout |
Tamara Saint Léger | ... | legal clearance supervisor |
Stéphanie Valet | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Alice de Lencquesaing | ... | thanks |
Eve Dubus | ... | thanks |
René Féret | ... | thanks |
Stephanie Guitard | ... | thanks |
John Travolta | ... | thanks |