Directed by
Elliat Graney-Saucke |
Produced by
Elliat Graney-Saucke | ... | executive producer |
Margaritte Knezek | ... | co-producer |
Sid Peterson | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Margaritte Knezek |
Editing by
Elliat Graney-Saucke | ... | (cut by) |
Art Department
Chris Campe | ... | contributing artist: drawings |
Sally Tom Cat | ... | contributing artist: photography |
Minette Dreier | ... | contributing artist: paintings |
Marianne Goldin | ... | contributing artist: painting |
Ana Belén Jarrín | ... | contributing artist: photography (as Ana Belen Jarrín) |
Vagina Jones | ... | contributing artist: video art |
Debra Kate | ... | contributing artist: photography |
Ango the Meek Dead | ... | contributing artist: drawings |
Karin Michalski | ... | contributing artist: footage |
Serpica Naro | ... | contributing artist: footage |
Jenni Ramme | ... | contributing artist: photography |
She-Trigger | ... | contributing artist: photography |
River Tucker | ... | contributing artist: photography |
Errol Spike Waltzer | ... | contributing artist: photography |
Kerstin Wennberg | ... | contributing artist: drawings |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cara Holms | ... | camera operator: Copenhagen |
Katrina Schaffer | ... | camera operator: Berlin, Copenhagen |
Animation Department
Philipe Lonestar | ... | animator |
Clyde Petersen | ... | animator: London Pride Animation |
Katrina Schaffer | ... | animator: Turtle Drag Animation: http: //myspace.com/bigsissyk |
Editorial Department
Antonia Gogin | ... | colorist |
Music Department
Chicks on Speed | ... | composer: theme music |
Damian and Puzzy France | ... | composer: theme music |
Lorena & The Bobbits | ... | composer: theme music |
Marzipan Marzipan | ... | composer: theme music |
Näd Mika | ... | composer: theme music |
The Rayographs | ... | composer: theme music |
Scream Club | ... | composer: theme music |
Solange Tô Aberta! | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Vallery Vozza | ... | technical advisor |