Good Witch (TV Series)
The Delivery (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Stefan Scaini |
Writing Credits
Darin Goldberg | ... | (written by) |
Rod Spence | ... | (based on characters by) |
Craig Pryce | ... | (developed by) & |
Sue Tenney | ... | (developed by) |
Deanna Shumaker | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Catherine Bell | ... | Cassie Nightingale | |
Sarah Power | ... | Abigail Pershing | |
Catherine Disher | ... | Martha Tinsdale | |
Peter MacNeill | ... | George O'Hanrahan | |
Kylee Evans | ... | Stephanie Bordon | |
Marc Bendavid | ... | Donovan Davenport | |
Scott Cavalheiro | ... | Adam Hawkins | |
Katherine Barrell | ... | Joy Harper | |
Charlie Gallant | ... | David Davenport | |
Bailee Madison | ... | Grace Russell | |
James Denton | ... | Dr. Sam Radford | |
Paul Miller | ... | Tom Tinsdale | |
JD Smith | ... | Dylan Tinsdale | |
Nicole Wilson | ... | Claire Tinsdale | |
Luke Bilyk | ... | Sean | |
Kyana Teresa | ... | Zoey Taylor | |
Taylor Levely | ... | 8 Year Old Grace | |
Jonathan Collard | ... | Student | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Shannon Heron | ... | Teen Martha Tinsdale & Teen Maxine Endicott |
Produced by
Orly Adelson | ... | executive producer |
Janina Barrett | ... | supervising producer |
Catherine Bell | ... | co-executive producer |
Colin Brunton | ... | producer |
Angie Cassiram | ... | associate producer |
Jonathan Eskenas | ... | executive producer |
Darin Goldberg | ... | executive producer |
Julie Lawrence | ... | associate producer |
Craig Pryce | ... | executive producer |
Frank Siracusa | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jack Lenz |
Cinematography by
Ken Krawczyk | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Marc Roussel |
Casting By
Jon Comerford |
Production Design by
Brian Verhoog |
Makeup Department
Amber Makar | ... | personal makeup artist: Catherine Bell |
Diane Mazur | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Kimberley Bradley | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony Fascione | ... | third assistant director |
Peter Mabrucco | ... | first assistant director |
Alex Thorne | ... | set production assistant |
Kailey Treen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Tanya Lemke | ... | assistant property master |
Marian Wihak | ... | original set design |
Sound Department
Marvyn Dennis | ... | sound editor |
Euan Hunter | ... | audio post-production manager |
Visual Effects by
Matt Hansen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Kim Hong Kyoung | ... | digital compositor |
Vishal Rustgi | ... | visual effects producer |
Seema Schere | ... | matte painter: Technicolor VFX |
Craig Wilson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Stunts
Eric Bryson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Patricia Meyer | ... | second assistant "a" camera |
Chris Zacharuk | ... | Best Boy Electric |
Casting Department
Lisa Parasyn | ... | original casting by |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jasmine Kordic | ... | lead costume buyer / stylist to c bell |
Editorial Department
James Chellingworth | ... | first assistant editor / recap editor |
Michael Dobroski | ... | senior colorist |
Robert LeBlanc | ... | dailies operator |
Location Management
J. Kevin Wainwright | ... | assistant location manager (as Kevin Wainwright) |
Music Department
Michael Berec | ... | additional music by |
Hayley Young | ... | music coordinator |
Script and Continuity Department
Tina Madden | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Christina Buchli | ... | production consultant |
Katherine D'adamo | ... | production assistant |
Bobby Gaylor | ... | creative consultant |
Nick Kontsalakis | ... | first assistant accountant |
Scott McEwen | ... | Budget Tracker, Health & Safety |
Vincent Pagano | ... | executive consultant |
Shannon Parks | ... | 1st assistant production coordinator |
Steena Petersen | ... | location department |
Kate Redinger | ... | Network Executive |
Heather Ross | ... | production coordinator |
Madeleine Wazana | ... | production accountant |