Directed by
Tisha Blood |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Tisha Blood | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Randall C. Harrah | |||
Landrieux Harrah | |||
Quentin Harrah | |||
Travis Harrah | |||
Tyler Harrah | |||
Saige Blotske | |||
April Blotske | |||
Trevor Blotske | |||
Emily Hogan | |||
Marilyn Hogan | |||
Jeffrey A. Fearon | ... | (as M.D. Jeffrey A. Fearon) | |
Angela Scheuerle | ... | (as M.D. Angela Scheuerle) | |
Isabella Blood | |||
Kim Litel | |||
Nancy Smit | |||
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Mente Connery | |||
Andrea Harrah | |||
Torey Harrah |
Produced by
Tisha Blood | ... | producer |
Melina McKinnon Cain | ... | producer |
Michael Cain | ... | executive producer |
Josh Hickman | ... | associate producer |
King Hollis | ... | producer |
Tamber Johnson | ... | co-producer / producer |
Ruth Mutch | ... | executive producer |
Matthew West Taylor | ... | producer |
Music by
Jimmy LaValle | ... | (as Jimmy Lavalle) (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Josh Hickman |
Editing by
Miles Hargrove |
Production Management
Tamber Johnson | ... | production manager |
Sound Department
Kyle Richards | ... | head mixer: Sound Design |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Bedolla | ... | additional cinematography |
David Blood | ... | additional cinematography |
Tisha Blood | ... | additional cinematography |
Robin Gormly | ... | additional cinematography |
Miles Hargrove | ... | additional cinematography / additional photography |
Andrea Harrah | ... | additional cinematography |
King Hollis | ... | additional cinematography |
Editorial Department
Gabriel Barbosa | ... | post-production assistant |
Omar Godinez | ... | colorist |
Robin Gormly | ... | post production supervisor |
Edwin Harris | ... | post production supervisor |
Emily Lamberty | ... | post-production assistant |
John J. O'Brien | ... | post production engineer |
David Rennke | ... | on-line editor |
Ziggy Schulte | ... | assistant editor |
Melanie Wester | ... | video services |
Terry Wester | ... | video services |
Music Department
Matthew West Taylor | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Maximilian Blood | ... | production assistant |
Xavier Blood | ... | production assistant |
Diana Luna | ... | production coordinator |
Jane Rozelle | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Ashley Akin | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Danielle Barry | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Christopher Birge | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Dennis Bishop | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Patricia Black | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Giovanna Caciola | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Alice Cain | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Emily Dawson | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Waverly Deans | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Claudia DeMoss | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Joe Dishner | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Tim Dornfeld | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Betsy Eiseman Jr. | ... | the producers wish to thank |
James D. Faust | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Regan Fearon | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Alexis Fleisig | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Reuben Freed | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Christian Gaines | ... | the producers wish to thank |
David Gravelle | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Everett Hargrove | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Bob Harrell | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Sherri Haskins | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Erica Hollis | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Uriah Hollis | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Emery C. Huber | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Cody Hudson | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Mary Jalonick | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Juanita Keller | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Kenneth Kemp | ... | the producers wish to thank |