Directed by
Sharon Lewis |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lisa Di Trolio | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Samora Smallwood | ... | Lila DeMarco | |
Paula Brancati | ... | Mary Malone | |
Emmanuel Kabongo | ... | Rand Tollson | |
Michelle Rambharose | ... | Isabelle | |
Kaleb Alexander | ... | Eric DeMarco | |
Rachael Crawford | ... | Eleanor Britt | |
Lanette Ware | ... | Mrs. Tollson | |
Nigel Shawn Williams | ... | Mr. Tollson | |
Will Bowes | ... | Derek Olson | |
Claudia Hamilton | ... | Clerk | |
Aldrin Bundoc | ... | Andrew Jones | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Virginia Kelly | ... | Esther Warmby |
Produced by
Sebastian Battro | ... | executive producer |
Tom Berry | ... | executive producer |
Suzanne Chapman | ... | executive producer |
Barbara Fisher | ... | executive producer |
Adam Gowland | ... | producer |
Breanne Laplante | ... | executive producer (as Breanne Hartley) |
Music by
Tim Jones |
Cinematography by
Ryan Knight |
Editing by
Rob Chandler |
Production Design by
Laura Keightley |
Art Direction by
Magdelena Belanger |
Costume Design by
Nalinie D. Budhu |
Makeup Department
Suzy Boswell | ... | co-key hair |
Adelaide Hobson Terene | ... | hair department head |
Production Management
Tarek Alward | ... | head of post-production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Cassie Keenan | ... | fourth assistant director |
Kristina Small | ... | first assistant director |
Billie Stefan | ... | third assistant director |
Sound Department
Anthony Boire | ... | boom operator |
Joshua Pichardo | ... | foley recordist |
Aravind Sundar | ... | dialogue editor |
Visual Effects by
Tarek Alward | ... | compositor |
Alex Kingsmill | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Doughty | ... | key grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sherine McIntosh | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jasmine Nichols | ... | set costumer |
Hannah Stilwell | ... | costume supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Hernando Rueda | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Benjamin Bart | ... | unit driver |
Roberta Wilton | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Catherine Carnovale | ... | creative executive |
Dominic Ewenson | ... | production coordinator |
Clara Leite | ... | Business Affairs Coordinator |