Comme un mauvais souvenir (2009 TV Movie)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
André Chandelle |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Emmanuelle Choppin | ||
Brigitte Peskine | ||
Daniel Tonachella |
Cast (in credits order)
Christine Citti | ... | Jeanne Boissac | |
Bruno Putzulu | ... | Romain Garraud | |
Marianne Basler | ... | Mathilde | |
Serge Riaboukine | ... | José | |
Pascal Elso | ... | Michel | |
Lola Naymark | ... | Isabelle | |
Agnès Regolo | ... | Sylvie | |
Léo Berman | ... | Hugo | |
Marion Harlez-Citti | ... | Alice | |
Jacques Germain | ... | François | |
Ilian Calaber | ... | Lucas | |
Samir Djama | ... | Kader | |
Samy Dahmouni | ... | Mohamed | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Vera Chandelle | ... | Angele | |
David Kodsi | ... | Président | |
Jacques Maury | ... | Policier contrôle | |
Philippe Séjourné | ... | Divisionnaire | |
Belkacem Tir | ... | Omar | |
Daniel Tonachella | ... | Batonnier |
Produced by
David Kodsi | ... | producer |
Yannick Labaye | ... | associate executive producer |
Anne Leduc | ... | associate producer |
Elyane Legrand | ... | associate executive producer |
Charles Penvern | ... | executive producer |
Jean-Michel Quilici | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Willy Gouders |
Cinematography by
Louis-Philippe Capelle |
Editing by
Patrick Bouquet |
Casting By
Frédérique Amand |
Production Design by
Ramora |
Costume Design by
Pascaline Suty |
Makeup Department
Martine Allouch | ... | key makeup artist |
Julie Chenin | ... | key hair stylist |
Annabel Diart | ... | additional makeup artist |
Production Management
Lionel Deshors | ... | general manager |
Marie-Thérèse Di Domenico | ... | production supervisor |
Colette Maurel | ... | post-production supervisor |
David Moerman | ... | assistant unit manager |
Charles Penvern | ... | unit production manager |
Nathalie Pronost | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Valérie Houdart | ... | first assistant director |
Sabine Roca | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Anthony Allemand | ... | painter |
Dany Bousquet | ... | painter |
Marina Coulomb | ... | ripper |
Grégory Frugoli | ... | ripper |
Edmond Giannelli | ... | construction manager |
Arnaud Obric | ... | ripper |
Michel Panier | ... | ripper |
Régis Portal | ... | ripper |
Gaby Ragaigne | ... | ripper |
Philippe Ramousse | ... | constructor |
Jusepe Savali | ... | ripper |
Bruno Taddei | ... | props |
Rémy Tempia | ... | props |
Sound Department
Jérôme Alexandre | ... | re-recording mixer |
Stephane Alizier | ... | boom operator (as Stéphane Alizier) |
Stéphane Belmudes | ... | sound |
Damien Bouvier | ... | post sync dialogue |
Pascal Dedeye | ... | foley artist |
Julien Exposito | ... | post-synchronisation (as Julian Esposito) |
Elory Humez | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Romain Huonnic | ... | dialogue editor |
Michel Lesaffre | ... | post-synchronisation recordist |
Guy Letort | ... | post-synchronisation |
Fernandez Marina | ... | trainee sound editor |
Cyprien Vidal | ... | sound effects editor |
Stunts
Alain Brochery | ... | stunts |
Xavier Desmoutiers | ... | utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Frédéric Alarcon | ... | additional grip (as Fred Alarçon) |
Jean-Michel Basilis | ... | gaffer |
Alexis Benedetti | ... | key grip |
Djamel Bougandoura | ... | groupman |
Yves Brunet | ... | camera operator |
Marc Castagna | ... | additional grip |
Daniel Cramette | ... | electrician |
Cyril Cusumano | ... | additional grip |
Thibault Demond | ... | additional electrician |
Eric Jubault | ... | grip |
Jean-Noël Lanthiez | ... | still photographer |
Christophe Larose | ... | additional electrician |
Thomas Le Vaslot | ... | second assistant camera |
Stephen Mack | ... | assistant camera |
Alain Marcellino | ... | groupman |
Axel Raucoules | ... | electrician trainee |
Casting Department
Bastien Beltrami | ... | casting assistant |
Jessica Cavalieri | ... | casting assistant |
Marie Jo Soriano | ... | casting: local (as Marie-Jo Soriano) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marie Berroyer | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Framboise Dupin | ... | wardrobe |
Sarah Monfort | ... | wardrobe assistant (as Sarah Montfort) |
Editorial Department
Marianne Charbonnier | ... | editor trainee |
Marie-Hélène McDonald | ... | post-production assistant |
Justine Quesnoit | ... | post-production |
Nicolas Straseele | ... | color timer |
Jan Vasak | ... | post-production |
Music Department
Vincent Stora | ... | composer: theme music |
Script and Continuity Department
Florianne Abelé | ... | script supervisor (as Floriane Abele) |
Additional Crew
Fedh Awad | ... | production administrator |
Anne Chaintreuil | ... | production administrator |
Valentine Clement | ... | production assistant |
Marie-Claire Daniel | ... | production administrator |
Eve Feuilloy | ... | production assistant |
Gregory Germakian | ... | production assistant |
Laurence Guillope | ... | press attache |
Anne Holmes | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Lina Iaichouchene | ... | assistant production administrator |
Yoan Jeronymos | ... | press attache |
Christophe Kerambrun | ... | press attache |
Adeline Letort | ... | assistant to producer |
Elisa Sylvestre | ... | assistant to producer |
Viviane Zingg | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Arlette Zylberberg | ... | fiction director: RTBF |