Directed by
Laurent Tirard |
Writing Credits
Cécile Larripa | ... | (original scenario) & |
Philippe Pinel | ... | (original scenario) |
Cécile Larripa | ... | (adaptation) & |
Philippe Pinel | ... | (adaptation) & |
Laurent Tirard | ... | (adaptation) |
Dominique Abel | ... | (collaboration) & |
Fiona Gordon | ... | (collaboration) and |
Antonin Martin-Hilbert | ... | (collaboration) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Olivia Lagache | ... | producer |
Philippe Logie | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Mathieu Lamboley |
Cinematography by
Eric Blanckaert |
Editing by
Anne-Sophie Bion | ||
Sahra Mekki |
Casting By
Agathe Hassenforder |
Set Decoration by
Alexandra Lassen | ||
Jacques Oursin | ... | (construction manager) |
Costume Design by
Maïra Ramedhan Levi |
Makeup Department
Frédéric Balmer | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Christine Cardaropoli | ... | key makeup artist |
Romaric Colombini | ... | Hair & Make up Artist / hair & make up artist |
Mathilde Josset | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Gregory Bruneau | ... | unit manager |
Alexandre Couder | ... | assistant production manager |
Grégory Valais | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Emmanuelle Fourault | ... | second assistant director |
Nicolas Tonnerre | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Alix Bayle | ... | assistant decorator |
Alexandra Lassen | ... | set designer |
Jeanne Lecrivain | ... | set dresser assistant |
Marie Morsillo | ... | props buyer |
Ohona Pitolin | ... | first assistant decorator |
Romain Scavazza | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Marilou Cuffini-Fabre | ... | sound assistant |
Eric Devulder | ... | sound mixer |
Alexandre Fleurant | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jorge García Bastidas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Thomas Gauder | ... | re-recording mixer |
Renaud Guillaumin | ... | sound editor |
Anne-Lyse Haddak | ... | dialogue editor |
Lucas Le Néouanic | ... | sound mastering engineer |
Arthur Le Roux | ... | boom operator |
Tanguy Nottet | ... | auditorium assistant |
Antoine Swertvaegher | ... | foley recording assistant |
Sebastian Vaskio | ... | adr mixer |
Gregory Vincent | ... | foley artist |
Special Effects by
Alexis Kinebanyan | ... | special effects |
Selma Pease | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Aurelian Andreuta | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Celine Atterte | ... | HR Executive: Umedia |
Léa Benquis | ... | Business Assistant |
Nora Berecoechea | ... | ceo: Umedia VFX |
Luigi Bosso | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Jeremie Costard | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Tanguy Dehant | ... | IT Manager: Umedia |
Maelle Evrard | ... | HR Assistant: Umedia |
Anna Fusacchia | ... | VFX Editor/DI Operators: Umedia |
Carlo Giesa | ... | Pipeline Developer: Umedia |
Nicolas Gillard | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Olivier Gilles | ... | digital compositor: Umedia |
Anitha Ishimwe | ... | Network & Systems Administrator: Umedia |
Tony Kock | ... | vfx executive producer |
Jean Labeyrie | ... | visual effects coordinator: Umedia |
Tim Lebon | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Cyrille Quinquet | ... | VFX Editor/DI Operators: Umedia |
Isabelle Rousselle | ... | Matte Painter: Umedia |
David Sanchez | ... | digital compositor |
Coline Sapin | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Margaux Tack | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Mikael Tanguy | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Denis Tassenoy | ... | Head of Pipeline: Umedia |
Julien Van De Velde | ... | VFX Supervisor: Umedia |
Hélène Vanovre | ... | visual effects producer |
Mathieu Vierendeel | ... | Bidding Producer: Umedia |
Emmeline Vanden Waeyenbergh | ... | VFX Coordinator: Umedia |
Damien Welsch | ... | Digital Compositor: Umedia |
Stunts
Arthur Aspaturian | ... | stunt performer |
Emilien Bergeret | ... | stunt performer |
Maïté Blanco | ... | stunt performer |
Frans Boyer | ... | stunt performer |
Julien Bruant | ... | stunt performer |
Rémi Canaple | ... | stunt coordinator |
Lauren Coda | ... | stunt performer |
Aurélie Conseil | ... | stunt performer |
Serge Crozon-Cazin | ... | stunt performer (as Serge Crozon) |
Lyne Doffagne | ... | stunt performer |
Olivier Fornara | ... | stunt performer |
Thibault Gassmann | ... | stunt performer |
Gael Guigno-Mikicic | ... | stunt performer |
Marion Levavasseur | ... | stunt performer |
Alexandre Moreira | ... | stunt performer |
Monia Moula | ... | stunt performer |
Alice Naigeon | ... | stunt double |
Nicolas Pauget | ... | stunt performer |
Malte Schwarz | ... | stunt performer |
Caroline Simonnet | ... | stunt performer |
Alexandre Vu | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jodie Arnoux | ... | first assistant camera |
Christophe Brachet | ... | still photographer |
Augustin de Vaumas | ... | additional grip |
Roger Do Minh | ... | still photographer |
Benoit Finck | ... | FPV Drone Pilot |
Jorma Gaume | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Benjamin Groussain | ... | steadicam operator/camera operator / trinity operator |
Jérémie Leloup | ... | key grip |
Hugo Manuelli | ... | grip |
Marion Perrier | ... | third assistant camera/video assist |
Marina Piantoni | ... | second assistant camera |
Sébastien Plessis | ... | gaffer |
Charlotte Pochart | ... | grip |
Vincent Richard | ... | electrician |
Kevin Rosé | ... | first assistant camera |
Axel Rougale | ... | third assistant camera/video assist |
Richard Valentini | ... | additional electrician |
Casting Department
Claire Andrieu | ... | additional cast and extras / casting children |
Coralie Barelier | ... | extras casting assistant |
Johann Sorin | ... | extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Laurence Nicolas | ... | set costumer |
Pauline Pierrefeux | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Marina Amaro | ... | dailies: M141 |
Niels Barroin | ... | conformation: M141 |
Pierre Beautrait | ... | conformation: M141 |
Justine Bernal | ... | lab supervisor: M141 |
Thibault Carterot | ... | ceo: M141 |
Chloé Cassin | ... | conformation: M141 |
Milan Evrard | ... | dailies: M141 |
Clemence Gabrielidis | ... | assistant editor |
Patrice Goessant | ... | chief technical officer: M141 |
Camille Happert | ... | deliveries: M141 |
Mustapha Laatita | ... | workflow supervisor: M141 |
Yannis Loussikoulou | ... | editing management: M141 |
Cecile Portal | ... | deliveries: M141 |
My Lan Nguyen Quang | ... | visual effects: M141 |
Lucas Roy | ... | editing management: M141 |
Location Management
Alexandre Couder | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Quentin Boniface | ... | composer agent |
Marilou Calastreng | ... | Assistant music mixer |
Clément Cornuau | ... | music scoring mixer |
F.A.M.E.'S. Project | ... | orchestra & studio contractor |
Nelson Malleus | ... | music copyist / orchestration assistant |
Lucie Moussally | ... | assistant music mixer |
Script and Continuity Department
Manon Charnaillat | ... | assistant script supervisor / script supervisor: second unit |
Additional Crew
Alain Bour | ... | travelling car |
Cyrille Dufaut | ... | travelling car |
Anne Gerles | ... | production coordinator |
Bruno Letrouit | ... | travelling car |