Series Directed by
Catherine Morshead | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Writing Credits
David Pirie | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Kate Croft | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Dave Edwards | ... | producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
David Mason | ... | line producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Nigel Pickard | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
David Pirie | ... | associate producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Rob Pursey | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Music by
Richard Hartley | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Cinematography by
Erik Wilson | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editing by
Chris Barwell | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Casting By
Kate Day | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Production Design by
Jim Grant | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Art Direction by
Beckie Harvey | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Costume Design by
Howard Burden | ... | (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Makeup Department
Sallie Adams | ... | hair & makeup designer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jane Bevans | ... | makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Laura Schalker | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Rebecca Went | ... | makeup assistant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Production Management
Ted Ladlow | ... | unit manager (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Paul Dale | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Beth Elliott | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon Ghorbani | ... | third assistant director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Joe Payne | ... | floor runner (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Art Department
Alison Adams | ... | graphic designer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Vince Ball | ... | stand-by carpenter (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon Bradbury Philip | ... | dressing props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Colin Bradbury | ... | property master (3 episodes, 2009) |
Max Grant | ... | dressing props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Doug Irvine | ... | stand-by props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Kenny Palmer | ... | stand-by props (3 episodes, 2009) |
Mike Smith | ... | props buyer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jo Sweeney | ... | stand-by art director (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Sound Department
Christopher Ackland | ... | supervising sound editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Peter Hanson | ... | sound effects editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Craig Irving | ... | dubbing mixer (3 episodes, 2009) |
James Kum | ... | sound trainee (3 episodes, 2009) |
Mark Lafbery | ... | adr recordist (3 episodes, 2009) |
John Lewis Aschenbrenner | ... | boom operator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Danielle Palmer | ... | sound editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Steve Phillips | ... | sound recordist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Stunts
Andy Bradford | ... | stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Matt Da Silva | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Tim Allan | ... | focus puller (3 episodes, 2009) |
Sergio Bernuzzi | ... | grip (3 episodes, 2009) |
Micky Brown | ... | best boy (3 episodes, 2009) |
Danny Butler | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2009) |
Robbie Chapman | ... | camera trainee (3 episodes, 2009) |
Max Hedges | ... | rigger (3 episodes, 2009) |
Dave Owen | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 2009) |
David Owen | ... | gaffer (3 episodes, 2009) |
Trevor Speed | ... | clapper loader (3 episodes, 2009) |
Gavin Struthers | ... | cinematographer: second unit (3 episodes, 2009) |
Ben Suter | ... | electrician (3 episodes, 2009) |
Colin Hutton | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Casting Department
Chuck Douglas | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carly Griffith | ... | costume stand-by (3 episodes, 2009) |
Fraser Purfit | ... | costume supervisor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Editorial Department
Jon Ellis | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Paul Staples | ... | colorist (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon Brook | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2009) |
Series Location Management
Casper Mill | ... | location manager (3 episodes, 2009) |
Simon Whitby | ... | location assistant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Jane Burrows | ... | script supervisor (3 episodes, 2009) |
Series Additional Crew
Tina Falcone | ... | assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Lucy Hopkins | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Kelly Lee | ... | assistant coordinator (3 episodes, 2009) |
Robert McDonald | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2009) |
Jon Ziman-Bright | ... | work experience runner (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009) |