Directed by
Manuel Estudillo |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sofía Fábregas | ... | (supervisor) |
Cristina Gil | ... | (supervisor) |
Eduardo Ladrón de Guevara | ... | (written by) |
Ignacio del Moral | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Concha Cuetos | ... | Lourdes Cano | |
Carlos Larrañaga | ... | Adolfo Segura | |
Álvaro de Luna | ... | Carlos | |
Emma Ozores | ... | Sandra | |
Miguel Ángel Garzón | ... | Kike Segura Cano | |
Julián González | ... | Guille Segura Cano | |
Alicia Rozas | ... | Fany (as Alícia Rozas) | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Pablo Benegas | ... | Self | |
Dritan Biba | ... | Jefe moldavo | |
Eduardo Casanova | ... | Novio de Yaiza | |
Ángela del Salto | ... | Margarita | |
Ana Escribano | ... | Berta | |
Julia Fournier | ... | Yaiza | |
Álvaro Fuentes | ... | Self | |
María Garralón | ... | María de la Encarnación | |
María José Goyanes | ... | Celia | |
Leire | ... | Self | |
Leonardo Muñoz | ... | Nacho Segura | |
Roberto Muñoz | ... | Marcos Segura | |
Zack Niizato | ... | Chen (as Zack Eisaku Niizato) | |
Rocío Peláez | ... | Teresa | |
Rafa Rojas-Díez | ... | Ramon | |
Sonia Villalba | ... | Isabel Cano Segura |
Produced by
Pablo Ballester | ... | assistant producer |
Eduardo Campoy | ... | executive producer / producer |
Juan Carlos Caro | ... | producer |
Luis Ferrón | ... | assistant producer |
Mercedes Gamero | ... | producer |
Ricardo García Arrojo | ... | producer |
Silvia García-Calvo | ... | producer |
María Gimeno | ... | assistant producer |
José Manuel Lorenzo | ... | executive producer / producer (as Jose Manuel Lorenzo) |
Verónica Mas | ... | producer |
María José Muslera | ... | producer |
Rosa Pérez | ... | delegate producer |
Pepe Torrescusa | ... | producer (as José Torrescusa) |
Yolanda Vallejo | ... | assistant producer |
Almudena Valverde | ... | producer |
Adriana Velasco | ... | producer |
Music by
Bernardo Bonezzi |
Cinematography by
Ángel Villarías |
Editing by
Raquel Bello | ||
Luis Manuel del Valle | ... | (as Luisma del Valle) |
Production Design by
Monica Alberte |
Art Direction by
Monica Alberte |
Set Decoration by
Monica Alberte | ||
Miguel Ángel Carrero | ||
Ángel Luis Cejudo | ||
Donatella Dallarche | ... | (as Donatella Dall'Arche) |
Chandra Ferreiros | ||
Ernesto Garcia | ||
Roberto Jaén | ||
José Luis Orive | ||
David Reguero |
Makeup Department
Manolo Carretero | ... | hair stylist |
Arrate Garmendia | ... | makeup artist |
Tamara Ochoa | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Mario Pedraza | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ana Inga Barabino | ... | assistant director (as Ana Inga) |
Miriam Blanco | ... | assistant director |
Jesús Saiz | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Germán Cano | ... | carpenter (as Germán Cano Galán) |
Iván Nieto | ... | carpenter |
Nacho Nolla | ... | prop buyer |
José Ruiz | ... | carpenter |
Juan C. Ruiz | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Juan Cadenas | ... | sound |
Manuel Corrales | ... | sound |
Marcos Espina | ... | sound |
Javier Hernando | ... | sound |
José Manuel Morell | ... | sound mixer |
Rodrigo Ortiz de Zárate | ... | sound mixer |
Óscar Paniagua | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Juan Carlos Casaleiz | ... | electrician |
Abraham Cubo | ... | electrician |
José Enrique Díaz | ... | assistant camera |
Virvi Fraga | ... | steadicam operator |
Ángel Gascón | ... | electrician (as Ángel Manuel Gascón) |
Miguel Ángel González | ... | assistant camera |
Jorge Gómez | ... | electrician |
Luigi Martin | ... | assistant camera |
Raúl Martín | ... | electrician |
Juan Pompas | ... | electrician |
José Manuel Reboul | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Carmen Jambrina | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Puy Uche | ... | wardrobe |
Script and Continuity Department
Javier Velasco | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Ever Postiglioni | ... | driver |
Carlos Ruano | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Virginia Acedo | ... | juridical consultant |
Armando Braojos | ... | accountant |
Francisco Fernández | ... | human resources |
Luis Ferrón | ... | production assistant |
Antonio García Durrif | ... | juridical consultant |
María Luz García | ... | human resources |
Nuria González | ... | juridical consultant (as Nuria González Mejía) |
Silvia González | ... | human resources |
Carolina Guillamas | ... | marketing |
Silvia Lozano | ... | follow-up man |
Carlos López-Martín de Blas | ... | juridical consultant (as Carlos López Martín de Blas) |
Fernando Marcilla | ... | title designer |
Roberto Martín | ... | administrator |
Teresa Martínez Belli | ... | juridical consultant |
Jesús Molina | ... | accountant |
Óscar Muñoz | ... | human resources |
Antonio Navarro | ... | accountant |
Nacho Nolla | ... | alderman |
Concha Ricote | ... | follow-up man |
Paloma Sáenz de Santamaría | ... | administrator |
Pedro Tendero | ... | juridical consultant |