Directed by
Adam Sherman |
Writing Credits
Adam Sherman | ... | (written by) and |
Dave Reeves | ... | (written by) and |
Rachel Hardisty | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Joel Sadilek | ... | line producer |
Hagai Shaham | ... | producer |
Music by
Bobby Johnston |
Cinematography by
Sharone Meir |
Editing by
Sam Bauer |
Casting By
Sunday Boling | ||
Meg Morman |
Production Design by
Celine Diano |
Art Direction by
Carl Baldasso | ... | art director: New York |
Set Decoration by
Karen Ipock |
Costume Design by
Erica Nicotra |
Makeup Department
Barney Burman | ... | special effects makeup department head |
Rocky Faulkner | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Yoko Nobushi | ... | makeup artist |
Abby Roll | ... | key hair stylist |
Natalia Senina | ... | makeup department head |
Wendy Southard | ... | hair department head (as Wendy Boscon) |
Hugo Villasenor | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Christian H. Clark | ... | production manager |
Samantha Housman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Lia Mayer-Sommer | ... | second unit production supervisor |
Liz Richards | ... | post-production supervisor |
Louise Runge | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Craig Borden | ... | first assistant director |
Randall Ehrmann | ... | first assistant director: new york shoot |
Shadie Elnashai | ... | key second assistant director |
Jeremy Phoenix | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Richard Robinson | ... | second second assistant director |
Aaron Stewart | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Karla Strum | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Treven Bedwell | ... | property master |
Rebekah Bell | ... | on-set dresser |
Christopher Collard | ... | leadman |
Stacy L. Henning | ... | assistant property master |
Matthew O'Rourke | ... | art department assistant: New York |
Zach Selter | ... | props: New York unit |
Sound Department
Jose Barocio Jr. | ... | boom operator (as Jose Barocio) |
Kyle Billingsley | ... | foley mixer |
Richard Dwan Jr. | ... | supervising dialogue editor |
Gary Gegan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Justin Gray | ... | sound mixer: NY unit |
Joe Milner | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Eric Walendzinski | ... | boom operator: NY unit |
Mike Weinstein | ... | sound mixer |
Kevin Zimmerman | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Jamison Goei | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Jamison Scott Goei) |
Stunts
Airon Armstrong | ... | stunts |
John Bryant | ... | stunt performer (as John Bryant Davila) |
Jennifer Cobb | ... | stunts |
Rick Marcus | ... | stunt double |
Anna Mercedes Morris | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sylvain D'Hautcourt | ... | camera operator |
Janina Maria | ... | camera intern |
Joshua Record | ... | grip |
Andy Sydney | ... | key first assistant camera |
Casting Department
Patty Connolly | ... | adr voice casting (as Patty Majorczak-Connolly) |
Sarah Domeier Lindo | ... | casting assistant (as Sarah Domeier) |
Mitch L. Guy | ... | casting assistant |
Susan Johnston | ... | casting |
Mark Sussman | ... | adr voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Judy Bohning | ... | key set costumer |
Karen Cortes | ... | set costumer |
Marita De Leon | ... | costumer |
Jo Rosen | ... | costume supervisor |
Lauren Warkentien | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Joshua Duncan | ... | first assistant editor |
Miran Miosic | ... | supervising editor |
Mathieu Reid | ... | color timer |
Amber Taylor | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Location Management
Rich Bokides | ... | location maps |
Adam Litt | ... | key assistant location manager |
Jared Parsons | ... | location manager |
Steve Yandrich | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Doug Bernheim | ... | music supervisor |
Dan Clucas | ... | musician |
Brad Hamilton | ... | music editor |
Lisa Papineau | ... | musician / vocalist |
Brian Walsh | ... | musician: clarinet |
Script and Continuity Department
Kimberley Roper | ... | script supervisor |
Kris Smith | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Tyler Anderson | ... | production assistant |
Caleb Brewster | ... | key office production assistant |
Melinda Burns | ... | production coordinator |
Christian Butcher | ... | production assistant |
Dan Chapman | ... | production assistant |
Robin Takao D'Oench | ... | production assistant (as a different name) |
Ruth Du | ... | production coordinator: New York unit |
Nicholas Griffith | ... | production assistant |
Steven Gurley | ... | animal trainer |
Beatriz Gómez | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Michael Jay | ... | on-set intern |
Angie Kern | ... | set medic |
Marguerite Lliteras | ... | central city studio operations manager |
Ralph Lliteras | ... | central city studio manager |
George S. Matsuo | ... | key production assistant: New York |
Susan Murphy | ... | first assistant accountant |
Krystina Ptasinski | ... | lead stand in |
Irwin M. Rappaport | ... | production legal |
Evan L. Robichaud | ... | production assistant |
Tyler Stratton | ... | production assistant |
Brenton Stumpf | ... | on-set intern |
Reaves Avery Washburn | ... | set production assistant |