Directed by
Ricardo E. Prado |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gregory Leiker | ||
J.D. Marmion | ... | (story) |
J.D. Marmion | ||
Ricardo E. Prado |
Cast (in credits order)
J.D. Marmion | ... | Tom Monagan | |
Chip Mefford | ... | Mickie Flanagan | |
Gregory Leiker | ... | Hardy Taylor | |
Rion Hunter | ... | Paul Columbo | |
Raliegh Wilson | ... | Johnny Santuro | |
Frank Powers | ... | Frankie Sulliven | |
Christopher Fodge | ... | Patty | |
Tim Maloney | ... | The Chemist | |
Kevin Wester | ... | Harry Felcheck | |
Daniel Knight | ... | Detective (as Dan Strakal) | |
Brian Reece | ... | Detective | |
Roberto Locci | ... | Richie Columbo | |
Cliff Garstka Sr. | ... | Imbibe Bartender | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Christina Arnpriester | ... | Diamond | |
Jack Brunacini Jr. | ... | Imbibe Bouncer / Irish Thug / Italian Hitman | |
David Chavez | ... | Imbibe Underaged Pickup Artist | |
Tito Chavez | ... | Jimmy | |
Joy Marie Holtzclaw | ... | Imbibe Waitress | |
Vincent E. McDaniel | ... | Imbibe Bouncer | |
Therese Olson | ... | Danger Girl | |
Mike Starr | ... | Leo 'Lips' Moceri | |
AC Hensley | ... | Imbibe Bouncer (uncredited) |
Produced by
Ani Burkett | ... | associate producer |
Christopher Fodge | ... | associate producer |
Gregory Leiker | ... | producer |
J.D. Marmion | ... | executive producer / producer |
Ricardo E. Prado | ... | executive producer / producer |
Cinematography by
Ani Burkett |
Editing by
Ricardo E. Prado |
Production Design by
Tiffany Patterson |
Art Direction by
Tiffany Patterson |
Set Decoration by
AC Hensley | ||
Tiffany Patterson |
Production Management
Ricardo E. Prado | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Kip Brown | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Jack Brunacini Jr. | ... | assistant art director |
Tiffany Patterson | ... | property master / set designer |
Sound Department
AC Hensley | ... | boom operator (as A C Hensley) |
Nick Najdowski | ... | boom operator |
Ricardo E. Prado | ... | sound editor |
Special Effects by
Jack Brunacini Jr. | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Ricardo E. Prado | ... | digital effects |
Stunts
Jack Brunacini Jr. | ... | stunt performer |
AC Hensley | ... | utility stunts |
Gregory Leiker | ... | fight choregrapher |
J.D. Marmion | ... | stunts |
Vincent E. McDaniel | ... | stunt performer |
Chip Mefford | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kevin Wester | ... | fall stunt |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ani Burkett | ... | camera operator |
Chip Mefford | ... | assistant camera |
Ricardo E. Prado | ... | camera operator |
Robert Swopes | ... | main still photographer |
Editorial Department
Ani Burkett | ... | assistant editor |
J.D. Marmion | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Gregory Leiker | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Kevin Teasley | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
JoSele Swopes | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
AC Hensley | ... | production assistant (as A C Hensley) |
Chip Mefford | ... | technical advisor |