Directed by
Salim Khassa |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Salim Khassa | ||
Don L. Wilhelm | ... | (screenwriter) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Graziano Bruni | ... | line producer |
Ken Greenblatt | ... | line producer |
Ram Gupta | ... | executive producer |
Salim Khassa | ... | producer |
Bipin Patel | ... | executive producer |
Jayant Patel | ... | executive producer |
Jayesh Patel | ... | executive producer |
Pankaj Patel | ... | executive producer |
Urmila Patel | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Tony Finno |
Cinematography by
Scott Henderson |
Editing by
Ryan M. Fritzsche | ||
Salim Khassa |
Production Design by
Roger C. Ambrose |
Art Direction by
Brian Rzepka |
Set Decoration by
Karen Marquis |
Costume Design by
Tomoko Khassa |
Makeup Department
Kathleen Johnson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Denise Mojica | ... | makeup artist |
Paul Molnar | ... | makeup department head |
Keila Rivera | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
David Catalano | ... | production supervisor |
Mira Gibson | ... | unit production manager |
Claudine Marrotte | ... | unit production manager (as Claudine Ouellette) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael S. Chandler | ... | second second assistant director |
Dion Matthews | ... | second assistant director |
Jonathan Wu | ... | additional second second assistant director |
Art Department
T.V. Alexander | ... | assistant art director / graphic artist |
Ryan Beasecker | ... | lead carpenter |
Roberto Blake | ... | graphic designer |
Ryan Brennan | ... | swing crew |
Will Cather | ... | swing crew |
Jared Dancler | ... | props |
Dana DeLara | ... | set dresser |
Nola Denett | ... | assistant property master |
Ethan Gutt | ... | swing crew |
Jamal Curtis Jones | ... | art p.a. |
Tomoko Khassa | ... | graphic designer |
Alan Lampert | ... | leadman |
Kaet McAnneny | ... | charge scenic artist |
Adam Rzepka | ... | art p.a. |
Jessica Sow | ... | on-set dresser |
Nicholas Tong | ... | property master |
Dmitriy Yurovskiy | ... | swing crew |
Sound Department
Rob L. Hubbard | ... | sound mixer |
Scott Leighton | ... | boom operator |
Alon Namdar | ... | sound editor |
Greg Tobler | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Sebastien Le Page | ... | visual effects intern |
Vince Parenti | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Michael S. Chandler | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Choy Boyar | ... | gaffer |
Christina H. Choe | ... | second assistant camera (as Christina Choe) |
Freddy Cintron | ... | gaffer / lighting director |
Andrew Engert | ... | gaffer: re-shoots |
Michael Fuchs | ... | steadicam operator |
Dorothy Hall | ... | swing |
Jessye Herrell | ... | still photographer |
Erik Kandefer | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
George Kayaian | ... | grip |
Gabriel Kolodny | ... | digital imaging technician |
Richard MacDonald | ... | best boy electric |
Raina Oberlin | ... | best boy electric: re-shoots |
T.L. Quach | ... | camera production assistant (as Tina Quach) |
Rachael Saltzman | ... | key grip |
Darcy Schlitt | ... | key grip |
Gaant Na Thirakomen | ... | swing |
Danny Keefe | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Yana Galbshtein | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Sarah Dawn Hamlin | ... | set costumer |
Laura Handy | ... | assistant costume designer |
Angelique Pesce | ... | costume designer: second unit (as Angelique A. Pesce) / set costumer (as Angelique A. Pesce) |
Jenny Trivedi | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Jevyn Nelms | ... | additional costumes (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Chase Voorhees | ... | on-line editor |
Music Department
Elizabeth Morgan | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Gillian Fritzsche | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Amina Ouchater | ... | script supervisor |
Heather Quick | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Additional Crew
Julie Agee | ... | production coordinator |
Paul Agostinelli | ... | key production assistant |
Schuyler Ayer | ... | production assistant |
Stephanie Beaudoin | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Sydney Buchan | ... | production assistant |
Maddalena Crosti | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Maddy Crosti) |
Vincent Ferris | ... | craft service: additional photography |
Gil Garris | ... | production assistant |
Samuel Gonzalez | ... | photo double |
Eli Gurevich | ... | production accountant |
Meredith King | ... | production assistant |
Zechariah Metzler | ... | production assistant |
Matthew S. Preston | ... | production assistant |
Zach Roland | ... | production assistant |
Chaz Rose | ... | production assistant |
Marcus Slabine | ... | production assistant |
Nick Stergiou | ... | production assistant |
Shawn Tracy | ... | production assistant |
Marco Velez | ... | production assistant |
Adrienne Williams | ... | production assistant |
Roberto Blake | ... | poster designer (uncredited) |